TCL Mule Barn Signature Social Singles 10/22

Updated 9:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh Davis 76 (1)
(bye) (32)
Tommy Gilley 47 (17)
5
Justin Winschel 49 (16)
Steve Stowe 56 (9)
1
Kristen Talkington 29 (24)
Cindy Martin 27 (25)
5
Tyler Weaver 59 (8)
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
(bye) (28)
Ryan Moore 43 (21)
6
John Appleton 55 (12)
Jason Moore 53 (13)
10
Zoie Vinson 44 (20)
(bye) (29)
Nick Hargrove 63 (4)
Kristal McCray 70 (3)
(bye) (30)
Logan West 46 (19)
1
Arthur Ortega 52 (14)
Jen Bridgeman 56 (11)
6
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
Jennifer Wallace 13 (27)
10
Bruce North 61 (6)
Ben Clark 60 (7)
5
Cameron Cockerell 19 (26)
Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23)
1
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
5
Alison Stark 47 (18)
(bye) (31)
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2)
Josh Davis 76 (1)
A
10
Justin Winschel 49 (16)
Steve Stowe 56 (9)
B
6
Tyler Weaver 59 (8)
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
C
1
John Appleton 55 (12)
Jason Moore 53 (13)
D
10
Nick Hargrove 63 (4)
Kristal McCray 70 (3)
E
6
Arthur Ortega 52 (14)
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
F
1
Bruce North 61 (6)
Ben Clark 60 (7)
G
5
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
H
10
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2)
Justin Winschel 49 (16)
I
10
Tyler Weaver 59 (8)
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
J
5
Jason Moore 53 (13)
Arthur Ortega 52 (14)
K
6
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
L
1
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2)
Tyler Weaver 59 (8)
M
10
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
N
1
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
O
6
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
2
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
Krysta Cannon 42 (22)
(bye) (32)
Tommy Gilley 47 (17)
Kristen Talkington 29 (24)
6
Cindy Martin 27 (25)
(bye) (28)
Ryan Moore 43 (21)
Zoie Vinson 44 (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Logan West 46 (19)
Jen Bridgeman 56 (11)
5
Jennifer Wallace 13 (27)
Cameron Cockerell 19 (26)
1
Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23)
Alison Stark 47 (18)
(bye) (31)
Tommy Gilley 47 (17)
H
5
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
Kristen Talkington 29 (24)
G
1
Ben Clark 60 (7)
Ryan Moore 43 (21)
F
1
Bruce North 61 (6)
Zoie Vinson 44 (20)
E
10
Kristal McCray 70 (3)
Logan West 46 (19)
D
10
Nick Hargrove 63 (4)
Jen Bridgeman 56 (11)
C
1
John Appleton 55 (12)
Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23)
B
6
Steve Stowe 56 (9)
Alison Stark 47 (18)
A
6
Josh Davis 76 (1)
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
10
Ben Clark 60 (7)
Bruce North 61 (6)
5
Kristal McCray 70 (3)
Nick Hargrove 63 (4)
1
John Appleton 55 (12)
Steve Stowe 56 (9)
6
Alison Stark 47 (18)
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
J
10
Jason Moore 53 (13)
Bruce North 61 (6)
I
5
Justin Winschel 49 (16)
John Appleton 55 (12)
L
1
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2)
Steve Stowe 56 (9)
K
6
Arthur Ortega 52 (14)
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
6
Bruce North 61 (6)
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2)
1
Arthur Ortega 52 (14)
Darsey Locke 49 (15)
N
6
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
Arthur Ortega 52 (14)
M
10
Tyler Weaver 59 (8)
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
6
Tyler Weaver 59 (8)
Rico Hernandez 56 (10)
O
6
TJ Coggins 63 (5)
TJ Coggins 63 (5)

1st

  Krysta Cannon 42 (22)

2nd

  TJ Coggins 63 (5)

3rd

  Rico Hernandez 56 (10)

4th

  Tyler Weaver 59 (8)

5th

  Darsey Locke 49 (15)

  Arthur Ortega 52 (14)

7th

  Bruce North 61 (6)

  Kristi Cunningham 73 (2)

9th

  Jason Moore 53 (13)

  Justin Winschel 49 (16)

  John Appleton 55 (12)

  Steve Stowe 56 (9)

13th

  Ben Clark 60 (7)

  Kristal McCray 70 (3)

  Nick Hargrove 63 (4)

  Alison Stark 47 (18)

17th

  Tommy Gilley 47 (17)

  Kristen Talkington 29 (24)

  Ryan Moore 43 (21)

  Zoie Vinson 44 (20)

  Logan West 46 (19)

  Jen Bridgeman 56 (11)

  Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23)

  Josh Davis 76 (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Cindy Martin 27 (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Jennifer Wallace 13 (27)

  Cameron Cockerell 19 (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Krysta Cannon 42 (22) W vs.
TJ Coggins 63 (5) L 2 36:35

Elimination Final

Rico Hernandez 56 (10) L vs.
TJ Coggins 63 (5) W 6 17:52

Elimination Semi-final

Rico Hernandez 56 (10) W vs.
Tyler Weaver 59 (8) L 6 13:52

Winners Final

TJ Coggins 63 (5) L vs.
Krysta Cannon 42 (22) W 6 08:01

Elimination 6

Arthur Ortega 52 (14) L vs.
Tyler Weaver 59 (8) W 10 20:45

Darsey Locke 49 (15) L vs.
Rico Hernandez 56 (10) W 6 16:43

Elimination 5

Darsey Locke 49 (15) W vs.
Bruce North 61 (6) L 6 12:52

Kristi Cunningham 73 (2) L vs.
Arthur Ortega 52 (14) W 1 16:10

Winners Semi-finals

Krysta Cannon 42 (22) W vs.
Rico Hernandez 56 (10) L 1 14:40

Tyler Weaver 59 (8) L vs.
TJ Coggins 63 (5) W 10 22:54

Elimination 4

Bruce North 61 (6) W vs.
Justin Winschel 49 (16) L 5 09:33

Darsey Locke 49 (15) W vs.
Jason Moore 53 (13) L 10 14:13

John Appleton 55 (12) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2) W 1 17:11

Steve Stowe 56 (9) L vs.
Arthur Ortega 52 (14) W 6 13:40

Elimination 3

Bruce North 61 (6) W vs.
Kristal McCray 70 (3) L 5 10:32

Darsey Locke 49 (15) W vs.
Ben Clark 60 (7) L 10 19:58

Nick Hargrove 63 (4) L vs.
John Appleton 55 (12) W 1 16:17

Steve Stowe 56 (9) W vs.
Alison Stark 47 (18) L 6 22:55

Winners 2

Arthur Ortega 52 (14) L vs.
Krysta Cannon 42 (22) W 6 16:40

Justin Winschel 49 (16) L vs.
Tyler Weaver 59 (8) W 10 15:03

Rico Hernandez 56 (10) W vs.
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2) L 1 11:36

TJ Coggins 63 (5) W vs.
Jason Moore 53 (13) L 5 17:37

Elimination 2

Alison Stark 47 (18) W vs.
Josh Davis 76 (1) L 6 20:29

Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23) L vs.
Steve Stowe 56 (9) W 6 17:49

Jen Bridgeman 56 (11) L vs.
John Appleton 55 (12) W 1 15:40

Kristen Talkington 29 (24) L vs.
Ben Clark 60 (7) W 1 02:30

Logan West 46 (19) L vs.
Nick Hargrove 63 (4) W 10 07:00

Ryan Moore 43 (21) L vs.
Bruce North 61 (6) W 1 09:23

Tommy Gilley 47 (17) L vs.
Darsey Locke 49 (15) W 5 17:56

Zoie Vinson 44 (20) L vs.
Kristal McCray 70 (3) W 10 21:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ryan Moore 43 (21) W 02:32

(bye) (30) L vs.
Logan West 46 (19) W 07:36

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tommy Gilley 47 (17) W 05:24

Alison Stark 47 (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 37:05

Cameron Cockerell 19 (26) L vs.
Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23) W 1 13:31

Jen Bridgeman 56 (11) W vs.
Jennifer Wallace 13 (27) L 5 21:28

Kristen Talkington 29 (24) W vs.
Cindy Martin 27 (25) L 6 00:03

Zoie Vinson 44 (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:26

Winners 1

Ben Clark 60 (7) L vs.
Rico Hernandez 56 (10) W 5 09:08

Darsey Locke 49 (15) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2) W 10 13:53

Jason Moore 53 (13) W vs.
Nick Hargrove 63 (4) L 10 16:05

Josh Davis 76 (1) L vs.
Justin Winschel 49 (16) W 10 12:08

Kristal McCray 70 (3) L vs.
Arthur Ortega 52 (14) W 6 19:46

Krysta Cannon 42 (22) W vs.
Bruce North 61 (6) L 1 17:12

Steve Stowe 56 (9) L vs.
Tyler Weaver 59 (8) W 6 11:47

TJ Coggins 63 (5) W vs.
John Appleton 55 (12) L 1 17:01

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nick Hargrove 63 (4) W 45:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham 73 (2) W 45:59

Ben Clark 60 (7) W vs.
Cameron Cockerell 19 (26) L 5 09:24

Chrystalyn Hargrove 36 (23) L vs.
Rico Hernandez 56 (10) W 1 08:59

Cindy Martin 27 (25) L vs.
Tyler Weaver 59 (8) W 5 00:24

Darsey Locke 49 (15) W vs.
Alison Stark 47 (18) L 5 22:09

Jason Moore 53 (13) W vs.
Zoie Vinson 44 (20) L 10 08:52

Jen Bridgeman 56 (11) L vs.
Krysta Cannon 42 (22) W 6 13:57

Jennifer Wallace 13 (27) L vs.
Bruce North 61 (6) W 10 12:09

Josh Davis 76 (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:59

Kristal McCray 70 (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:59

Logan West 46 (19) L vs.
Arthur Ortega 52 (14) W 1 12:41

Ryan Moore 43 (21) L vs.
John Appleton 55 (12) W 6 08:07

Steve Stowe 56 (9) W vs.
Kristen Talkington 29 (24) L 1 00:09

TJ Coggins 63 (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:59

Tommy Gilley 47 (17) L vs.
Justin Winschel 49 (16) W 5 11:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20