Heritage Days 2019

Updated 5:39pm

None.

Round 1

Alex Strege & Ty Diamond (21) vs.
Taylor Sele (12)

Blake Nelson & Ethan Elfstrom (11) vs.
Mike Gast & Jason Grand (22)

James Hauert (9) vs.
Leland & Shirley Swenson (24)

Lane Nordin & Kari (15) vs.
Irene Kehler Team 1 (18)

Patrick Anderson & Stephanie Vagle (17) vs.
Brittany Anderson & Britta Nordin (16) 10:05:24

Riley Davis & Josh Carr (13) vs.
Kevin Wilson & Cheri Lyberg (20)

Shawn Lyberg & Robin Wisner (19) vs.
Luke Nordin (14)

Whitney Carr & Lacey Lupien (23) vs.
Jason & Tyler Klegstad (10)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark & Chelsi Langehaug (1)
(bye) (32)
Patrick Anderson & Stephanie Vagle (17)
Brittany Anderson & Britta Nordin (16)
James Hauert (9)
Leland & Shirley Swenson (24)
(bye) (25)
Vada & Shelby (8)
Chris & Sue Remer (5)
(bye) (28)
Alex Strege & Ty Diamond (21)
Taylor Sele (12)
Riley Davis & Josh Carr (13)
Kevin Wilson & Cheri Lyberg (20)
(bye) (29)
Sadie Wallenberg & Heather Wallenberg (4)
Irene Kehler Team 2 (3)
(bye) (30)
Shawn Lyberg & Robin Wisner (19)
Luke Nordin (14)
Blake Nelson & Ethan Elfstrom (11)
Mike Gast & Jason Grand (22)
(bye) (27)
Mitch Wilwant & Jacob Maier (6)
Jesse Lunsetter & Aaron Holten (7)
(bye) (26)
Whitney Carr & Lacey Lupien (23)
Jason & Tyler Klegstad (10)
Lane Nordin & Kari (15)
Irene Kehler Team 1 (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt Nordin & Cory Waling (2)
Mark & Chelsi Langehaug (1)
A
B
Vada & Shelby (8)
Chris & Sue Remer (5)
C
D
Sadie Wallenberg & Heather Wallenberg (4)
Irene Kehler Team 2 (3)
E
F
Mitch Wilwant & Jacob Maier (6)
Jesse Lunsetter & Aaron Holten (7)
G
H
Matt Nordin & Cory Waling (2)
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
(bye) (32)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (31)
H
G
F
E
D
C
B
A
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Vada & Shelby (8) W 53:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mitch Wilwant & Jacob Maier (6) W 53:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Sadie Wallenberg & Heather Wallenberg (4) W 53:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Nordin & Cory Waling (2) W 53:59

Chris & Sue Remer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:59

Irene Kehler Team 2 (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:59

Jesse Lunsetter & Aaron Holten (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:59

Mark & Chelsi Langehaug (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20