Forest View Doubles

Updated 6:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joe T/Ryan Wolf
(bye)
Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner
Dave/Courtney
Louis/Rob V
Aaron Page/Ryan Bird
Taco/Scoop
Board 3
Curt/Anne
Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez
Board 1
Steven/Jess
Alan/Chad
Board 2
Todd SR/Juan Nieto
David Moore/Gage
Board 3
Brandon B/Jon Harrison
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
Board 1
Jacques/Cheney
Joe T/Ryan Wolf
A
Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner
Louis/Rob V
B
Board 2
Taco/Scoop
Steven/Jess
C
Board 3
Alan/Chad
Brandon B/Jon Harrison
D
Jacques/Cheney
Joe T/Ryan Wolf
E
Board 1
Taco/Scoop
Steven/Jess
F
Board 2
Jacques/Cheney
Taco/Scoop
G
Board 1
Jacques/Cheney
Taco/Scoop
Board 2
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
Taco/Scoop
(bye)
Dave/Courtney
Aaron Page/Ryan Bird
Curt/Anne
Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez
Board 2
Todd SR/Juan Nieto
David Moore/Gage
Board 1
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
Dave/Courtney
D
Brandon B/Jon Harrison
Curt/Anne
C
Board 3
Alan/Chad
Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez
B
Board 2
Louis/Rob V
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
A
Board 1
Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner
Brandon B/Jon Harrison
Board 3
Curt/Anne
Louis/Rob V
Board 1
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
Curt/Anne
E
Board 2
Joe T/Ryan Wolf
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
F
Board 3
Steven/Jess
Joe T/Ryan Wolf
Board 3
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard
G
Board 2
Jacques/Cheney
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard

1st

  Taco/Scoop

2nd

  Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard

3rd

  Jacques/Cheney

4th

  Joe T/Ryan Wolf

5th

  Curt/Anne

  Steven/Jess

7th

  Brandon B/Jon Harrison

  Louis/Rob V

9th

  Dave/Courtney

  Alan/Chad

  Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez

  Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner

13th

  Aaron Page/Ryan Bird

  Todd SR/Juan Nieto

  David Moore/Gage

Final

Taco/Scoop W vs.
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard L Board 2 14:55

Elimination Final

Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard W vs.
Jacques/Cheney L Board 2 17:02

Elimination Semi-final

Joe T/Ryan Wolf L vs.
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard W Board 3 10:52

Winners Final

Taco/Scoop W vs.
Jacques/Cheney L Board 1 33:58

Elimination 4

Curt/Anne L vs.
Joe T/Ryan Wolf W Board 2 12:07

Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard W vs.
Steven/Jess L Board 3 13:59

Elimination 3

Brandon B/Jon Harrison L vs.
Curt/Anne W Board 3 13:34

Louis/Rob V L vs.
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard W Board 1 13:07

Winners Semi-finals

Joe T/Ryan Wolf L vs.
Taco/Scoop W Board 1 22:37

Steven/Jess L vs.
Jacques/Cheney W Board 2 27:43

Elimination 2

Curt/Anne W vs.
Alan/Chad L Board 3 10:30

Dave/Courtney L vs.
Brandon B/Jon Harrison W 09:28

Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez L vs.
Louis/Rob V W Board 2 18:39

Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard W vs.
Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner L Board 1 13:12

Elimination 1

Aaron Page/Ryan Bird L vs.
Curt/Anne W 10:35

David Moore/Gage L vs.
Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard W Board 1 10:22

Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez W vs.
Todd SR/Juan Nieto L Board 2 12:55

Winners 1

Brandon B/Jon Harrison L vs.
Jacques/Cheney W 16:29

Joe T/Ryan Wolf W vs.
Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner L 15:48

Louis/Rob V L vs.
Taco/Scoop W Board 2 35:11

Steven/Jess W vs.
Alan/Chad L Board 3 31:09

Round 1

Alan/Chad W vs.
Todd SR/Juan Nieto L Board 2 33:53

David Moore/Gage L vs.
Brandon B/Jon Harrison W Board 3 16:32

Louis/Rob V W vs.
Aaron Page/Ryan Bird L 17:35

Matt Grant/Pat Ramirez L vs.
Steven/Jess W Board 1 29:53

Mike McNasty/Eric Wagner W vs.
Dave/Courtney L 22:19

Taco/Scoop W vs.
Curt/Anne L Board 3 34:31

Trey Burchfield/Austin Reynard L vs.
Jacques/Cheney W Board 1 32:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20