Pockets10/14

Updated 12:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frog // Matt
(bye)
Big John // Tyler
4
Angie H // Kathy
Ice Man // Will D
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby K // Cody
Jason K // Mike F
(bye)
(bye)
Gavin // Jason P
Black Mike // Jefffff
(bye)
(bye)
Dana // Tweety
Joshua // Scotty
(bye)
Dan T // Rein
2
Tim C // Yates
Palmer // Taz
(bye)
(bye)
Coop // Dustin
Colton // Randy
(bye)
(bye)
Frank // Marty
Heath // Kerri
Misty // Taylor
(bye)
Nathan // Phat Bastard
Frog // Matt
A
Big John // Tyler
Ice Man // Will D
B
Bobby K // Cody
Jason K // Mike F
C
Gavin // Jason P
Black Mike // Jefffff
D
3
Dana // Tweety
Joshua // Scotty
E
Tim C // Yates
Palmer // Taz
F
Coop // Dustin
Colton // Randy
G
Frank // Marty
Heath // Kerri
H
Nathan // Phat Bastard
Frog // Matt
I
3
Bobby K // Cody
Jason K // Mike F
J
2
Black Mike // Jefffff
Tim C // Yates
K
Coop // Dustin
Colton // Randy
L
4
Heath // Kerri
Frog // Matt
M
4
Black Mike // Jefffff
Tim C // Yates
N
2
Colton // Randy
Black Mike // Jefffff
O
3
Tim C // Yates
Tim C // Yates
4
Black Mike // Jefffff
Tim C // Yates
(bye)
Angie H // Kathy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dan T // Rein
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Misty // Taylor
(bye)
Angie H // Kathy
H
3
Nathan // Phat Bastard
(bye)
G
Frank // Marty
(bye)
F
Palmer // Taz
(bye)
E
Joshua // Scotty
Dan T // Rein
D
Dana // Tweety
(bye)
C
Gavin // Jason P
(bye)
B
Ice Man // Will D
Misty // Taylor
A
Big John // Tyler
Nathan // Phat Bastard
4
Frank // Marty
Palmer // Taz
2
Joshua // Scotty
Dan T // Rein
Gavin // Jason P
Ice Man // Will D
Big John // Tyler
Frank // Marty
J
Jason K // Mike F
Palmer // Taz
I
Bobby K // Cody
Gavin // Jason P
L
Heath // Kerri
Ice Man // Will D
K
2
Coop // Dustin
Jason K // Mike F
Bobby K // Cody
Heath // Kerri
3
Ice Man // Will D
Bobby K // Cody
N
2
Colton // Randy
Ice Man // Will D
M
Frog // Matt
Bobby K // Cody
4
Ice Man // Will D
Bobby K // Cody
O
2
Black Mike // Jefffff
Black Mike // Jefffff

1st

  Tim C // Yates

2nd

  Black Mike // Jefffff

3rd

  Bobby K // Cody

4th

  Ice Man // Will D

5th

  Colton // Randy

  Frog // Matt

7th

  Jason K // Mike F

  Heath // Kerri

9th

  Frank // Marty

  Palmer // Taz

  Gavin // Jason P

  Coop // Dustin

13th

  Nathan // Phat Bastard

  Joshua // Scotty

  Dan T // Rein

  Big John // Tyler

17th

  Angie H // Kathy

  Dana // Tweety

  Misty // Taylor

Final

Tim C // Yates W vs.
Black Mike // Jefffff L 4 26:22

Elimination Final

Bobby K // Cody L vs.
Black Mike // Jefffff W 2 23:58

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby K // Cody W vs.
Ice Man // Will D L 4 23:37

Winners Final

Black Mike // Jefffff L vs.
Tim C // Yates W 3 16:30

Elimination 6

Bobby K // Cody W vs.
Colton // Randy L 2 20:00

Ice Man // Will D W vs.
Frog // Matt L 27:51

Elimination 5

Heath // Kerri L vs.
Ice Man // Will D W 3 21:02

Jason K // Mike F L vs.
Bobby K // Cody W 26:33

Winners Semi-finals

Frog // Matt L vs.
Black Mike // Jefffff W 4 30:46

Tim C // Yates W vs.
Colton // Randy L 2 15:04

Elimination 4

Frank // Marty L vs.
Jason K // Mike F W 21:11

Gavin // Jason P L vs.
Heath // Kerri W 18:31

Ice Man // Will D W vs.
Coop // Dustin L 2 16:55

Palmer // Taz L vs.
Bobby K // Cody W 18:31

Elimination 3

Dan T // Rein L vs.
Gavin // Jason P W 20:56

Ice Man // Will D W vs.
Big John // Tyler L 32:48

Nathan // Phat Bastard L vs.
Frank // Marty W 4 33:39

Palmer // Taz W vs.
Joshua // Scotty L 2 17:50

Winners 2

Colton // Randy W vs.
Heath // Kerri L 4 19:06

Frog // Matt W vs.
Bobby K // Cody L 3 24:16

Jason K // Mike F L vs.
Black Mike // Jefffff W 2 18:33

Tim C // Yates W vs.
Coop // Dustin L 24:13

Elimination 2

Angie H // Kathy L vs.
Nathan // Phat Bastard W 3 19:05

Dan T // Rein W vs.
Dana // Tweety L 23:25

Misty // Taylor L vs.
Big John // Tyler W 20:32

Winners 1

Black Mike // Jefffff W vs.
Dana // Tweety L 3 24:42

Colton // Randy W vs.
Frank // Marty L 16:25

Frog // Matt W vs.
Big John // Tyler L 22:56

Heath // Kerri W vs.
Nathan // Phat Bastard L 18:43

Ice Man // Will D L vs.
Bobby K // Cody W 19:10

Jason K // Mike F W vs.
Gavin // Jason P L 15:38

Joshua // Scotty L vs.
Tim C // Yates W 20:07

Palmer // Taz L vs.
Coop // Dustin W 18:43

Round 1

Big John // Tyler W vs.
Angie H // Kathy L 4 30:47

Dan T // Rein L vs.
Tim C // Yates W 2 22:30

Heath // Kerri W vs.
Misty // Taylor L 17:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20