Final
Dan Thorp (19) W vs.
Derek Singleton (1) L Board 1 16:55
Elimination Final
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Randy Gardner (5) L Board 1 13:28
Elimination Semi-final
Joe Clair (10) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W Board 1 13:13
Winners Final
Randy Gardner (5) L vs.
Dan Thorp (19) W Board 1 14:36
Elimination 6
Kris Socha (15) L vs.
Joe Clair (10) W Board 3 22:00
Michael Collins (2) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W Board 4 15:02
Elimination 5
Kris Socha (15) W vs.
Chris Perkins (3) L Board 1 20:59
Michael Collins (2) W vs.
Nick Schafer (9) L Board 3 11:42
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Thorp (19) W vs.
Joe Clair (10) L Board 2 17:43
Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Randy Gardner (5) W Board 3 16:51
Elimination 4
Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Jessica Dover (8) L Board 3 14:04
Kris Socha (15) W vs.
Bryan Lee (4) L Board 2 17:42
Nick Schafer (9) W vs.
Jeff Saenz (6) L Board 4 13:50
Taylor Kietzman (13) L vs.
Michael Collins (2) W Board 1 12:16
Elimination 3
Chris Hoffman (11) L vs.
Chris Perkins (3) W Board 3 15:19
Kris Socha (15) W vs.
Will Collins (7) L Board 4 10:24
Nick Schafer (9) W vs.
Louis Dugas (16) L Board 4 20:48
Taylor Kietzman (13) W vs.
Ryan Allred (12) L Board 1 20:22
Winners 2
Dan Thorp (19) W vs.
Jeff Saenz (6) L Board 3 16:20
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Jessica Dover (8) L Board 2 13:02
Joe Clair (10) W vs.
Michael Collins (2) L Board 2 15:56
Randy Gardner (5) W vs.
Bryan Lee (4) L Board 4 07:21
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chris Hoffman (11) W 10:14
(bye) (23) L vs.
Nick Schafer (9) W 19:08
(bye) (25) L vs.
Will Collins (7) W 36:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W 23:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Perkins (3) W 33:55
David Curvin (18) L vs.
Louis Dugas (16) W Board 4 16:25
Jeremy Blom (17) L vs.
Kris Socha (15) W Board 1 09:16
Melanie Drake (14) L vs.
Taylor Kietzman (13) W Board 1 16:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 55:57
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 55:57
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 55:57
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 55:57
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 55:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Melanie Drake (14) W 06:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jeremy Blom (17) W 09:47
David Curvin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:51
Winners 1
Chris Hoffman (11) L vs.
Jeff Saenz (6) W Board 3 13:04
Chris Perkins (3) L vs.
Dan Thorp (19) W Board 1 11:59
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Louis Dugas (16) L Board 2 18:35
Kris Socha (15) L vs.
Michael Collins (2) W Board 3 12:58
Nick Schafer (9) L vs.
Jessica Dover (8) W Board 4 12:05
Randy Gardner (5) W vs.
Ryan Allred (12) L Board 2 14:01
Taylor Kietzman (13) L vs.
Bryan Lee (4) W Board 3 16:10
Will Collins (7) L vs.
Joe Clair (10) W Board 4 17:17
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ryan Allred (12) W 55:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Joe Clair (10) W 55:57
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jessica Dover (8) W 55:57
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jeff Saenz (6) W 55:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bryan Lee (4) W 55:57
(bye) (31) L vs.
Michael Collins (2) W 55:57
Chris Hoffman (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 55:57
Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:57
Dan Thorp (19) W vs.
Melanie Drake (14) L Board 4 10:13
Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:57
Jeremy Blom (17) L vs.
Louis Dugas (16) W Board 2 12:57
Kris Socha (15) W vs.
David Curvin (18) L Board 1 24:53
Nick Schafer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 55:57
Randy Gardner (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 55:57
Taylor Kietzman (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 55:57
Will Collins (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 55:57