ACO Singles Bristol Tn 12/13/19

Updated 9:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Baird (1)
(bye) (32)
Danny Martin (17)
Court 2
Nick Dobbins (16)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Court 3
Hunter Moates (24)
(bye) (25)
Tony Malone (8)
Troy Houser (5)
(bye) (28)
Todd Ferguson (21)
Court 3
Tim Kirkland (12)
Allen Markland (13)
Court 2
Bobby Barrett (20)
(bye) (29)
Shawn Dugger (4)
Megan Maupin (3)
(bye) (30)
Allen Hubbard (19)
Court 4
Johnny Pierce (14)
Keith Mitchell (11)
Court 1
Cody Hill (22)
(bye) (27)
Courtney Baird (6)
Spencer Crawford (7)
(bye) (26)
Terry Cradic (23)
Court 4
Kent Aiken (10)
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
Court 5
Rick Story (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Dobbins (2)
Matt Baird (1)
A
Court 1
Danny Martin (17)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
B
Court 4
Tony Malone (8)
Troy Houser (5)
C
Court 2
Tim Kirkland (12)
Bobby Barrett (20)
D
Court 5
Shawn Dugger (4)
Megan Maupin (3)
E
Court 3
Johnny Pierce (14)
Keith Mitchell (11)
F
Court 1
Courtney Baird (6)
Spencer Crawford (7)
G
Court 5
Terry Cradic (23)
Rick Story (18)
H
Court 3
Mike Dobbins (2)
Danny Martin (17)
I
Court 1
Tony Malone (8)
Tim Kirkland (12)
J
Court 4
Shawn Dugger (4)
Johnny Pierce (14)
K
Court 2
Courtney Baird (6)
Spencer Crawford (7)
L
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (2)
Danny Martin (17)
M
Court 3
Shawn Dugger (4)
Johnny Pierce (14)
N
Court 4
Mike Dobbins (2)
Shawn Dugger (4)
O
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (2)
Shawn Dugger (4)
Court 2
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Court 4
Shawn Dugger (4)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
(bye) (32)
Nick Dobbins (16)
Hunter Moates (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Todd Ferguson (21)
Allen Markland (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Allen Hubbard (19)
Cody Hill (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Kent Aiken (10)
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
(bye) (31)
Nick Dobbins (16)
H
Court 3
Rick Story (18)
Hunter Moates (24)
G
Court 5
Terry Cradic (23)
Todd Ferguson (21)
F
Court 2
Keith Mitchell (11)
Allen Markland (13)
E
Court 3
Megan Maupin (3)
Allen Hubbard (19)
D
Court 4
Bobby Barrett (20)
Cody Hill (22)
C
Court 5
Troy Houser (5)
Kent Aiken (10)
B
Court 1
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
A
Court 5
Matt Baird (1)
Rick Story (18)
Court 3
Terry Cradic (23)
Todd Ferguson (21)
Court 5
Allen Markland (13)
Bobby Barrett (20)
Court 2
Troy Houser (5)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Court 1
Jhnetta Pierce (15)
Terry Cradic (23)
J
Court 1
Tim Kirkland (12)
Todd Ferguson (21)
I
Court 2
Tony Malone (8)
Troy Houser (5)
L
Court 3
Spencer Crawford (7)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
K
Court 4
Courtney Baird (6)
Tim Kirkland (12)
Court 2
Tony Malone (8)
Spencer Crawford (7)
Court 1
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Tony Malone (8)
N
Court 2
Johnny Pierce (14)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
M
Court 3
Danny Martin (17)
Tony Malone (8)
Court 3
Austin Shlobohm (9)
Austin Shlobohm (9)
O
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (2)
Austin Shlobohm (9)

1st

  Austin Shlobohm (9)

2nd

  Shawn Dugger (4)

3rd

  Mike Dobbins (2)

4th

  Tony Malone (8)

5th

  Johnny Pierce (14)

  Danny Martin (17)

7th

  Tim Kirkland (12)

  Spencer Crawford (7)

9th

  Terry Cradic (23)

  Todd Ferguson (21)

  Troy Houser (5)

  Courtney Baird (6)

13th

  Rick Story (18)

  Allen Markland (13)

  Bobby Barrett (20)

  Jhnetta Pierce (15)

17th

  Nick Dobbins (16)

  Hunter Moates (24)

  Keith Mitchell (11)

  Megan Maupin (3)

  Allen Hubbard (19)

  Cody Hill (22)

  Kent Aiken (10)

  Matt Baird (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Austin Shlobohm (9) W vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) L Court 4 07:11

Final

Shawn Dugger (4) L vs.
Austin Shlobohm (9) W Court 2 15:58

Elimination Final

Austin Shlobohm (9) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 2 19:57

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Malone (8) L vs.
Austin Shlobohm (9) W Court 3 12:16

Winners Final

Shawn Dugger (4) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) L Court 1 17:55

Elimination 6

Austin Shlobohm (9) W vs.
Danny Martin (17) L Court 3 20:04

Tony Malone (8) W vs.
Johnny Pierce (14) L Court 2 08:56

Elimination 5

Spencer Crawford (7) L vs.
Austin Shlobohm (9) W Court 1 22:12

Tim Kirkland (12) L vs.
Tony Malone (8) W Court 2 22:29

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Martin (17) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W Court 3 16:07

Johnny Pierce (14) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 4 12:40

Elimination 4

Austin Shlobohm (9) W vs.
Courtney Baird (6) L Court 4 00:08

Terry Cradic (23) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (12) W Court 1 19:25

Todd Ferguson (21) L vs.
Tony Malone (8) W Court 2 19:50

Troy Houser (5) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (7) W Court 3 14:59

Elimination 3

Austin Shlobohm (9) W vs.
Jhnetta Pierce (15) L Court 1 10:20

Bobby Barrett (20) L vs.
Troy Houser (5) W Court 2 14:12

Rick Story (18) L vs.
Terry Cradic (23) W Court 3 13:15

Todd Ferguson (21) W vs.
Allen Markland (13) L Court 5 19:26

Winners 2

Danny Martin (17) W vs.
Tony Malone (8) L Court 1 12:37

Johnny Pierce (14) W vs.
Courtney Baird (6) L Court 2 00:09

Spencer Crawford (7) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 2 13:09

Tim Kirkland (12) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W Court 4 19:16

Elimination 2

Allen Hubbard (19) L vs.
Bobby Barrett (20) W Court 4 18:25

Allen Markland (13) W vs.
Megan Maupin (3) L Court 3 00:08

Cody Hill (22) L vs.
Troy Houser (5) W Court 5 00:05

Hunter Moates (24) L vs.
Terry Cradic (23) W Court 5 14:49

Jhnetta Pierce (15) W vs.
Matt Baird (1) L Court 5 00:29

Kent Aiken (10) L vs.
Austin Shlobohm (9) W Court 1 11:12

Nick Dobbins (16) L vs.
Rick Story (18) W Court 3 20:53

Todd Ferguson (21) W vs.
Keith Mitchell (11) L Court 2 15:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Kent Aiken (10) W 03:52

(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd Ferguson (21) W 08:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Allen Hubbard (19) W 52:47

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (16) W 14:34

Allen Markland (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:43

Cody Hill (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 58:34

Hunter Moates (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 52:54

Jhnetta Pierce (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:25

Winners 1

Austin Shlobohm (9) L vs.
Tony Malone (8) W Court 4 20:02

Bobby Barrett (20) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W Court 5 11:35

Keith Mitchell (11) L vs.
Courtney Baird (6) W Court 1 16:17

Matt Baird (1) L vs.
Danny Martin (17) W Court 1 12:06

Megan Maupin (3) L vs.
Johnny Pierce (14) W Court 3 00:36

Rick Story (18) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W Court 3 15:14

Spencer Crawford (7) W vs.
Terry Cradic (23) L Court 5 16:15

Troy Houser (5) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (12) W Court 2 14:13

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Malone (8) W 14:21

(bye) (27) L vs.
Courtney Baird (6) W 14:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (4) W 14:21

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (2) W 14:21

Allen Hubbard (19) L vs.
Johnny Pierce (14) W Court 4 11:02

Allen Markland (13) L vs.
Bobby Barrett (20) W Court 2 16:44

Austin Shlobohm (9) W vs.
Hunter Moates (24) L Court 3 10:45

Danny Martin (17) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (16) L Court 2 15:49

Jhnetta Pierce (15) L vs.
Rick Story (18) W Court 5 19:04

Keith Mitchell (11) W vs.
Cody Hill (22) L Court 1 00:12

Matt Baird (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:21

Megan Maupin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:21

Spencer Crawford (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:21

Terry Cradic (23) W vs.
Kent Aiken (10) L Court 4 10:31

Todd Ferguson (21) L vs.
Tim Kirkland (12) W Court 3 15:47

Troy Houser (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20