10/13/2017 Weekly Tournament

Updated 4:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lilo Daher
(bye)
Brian Accrocco 77
Table 3
AJ Ortiz 44
Alex Ortiz 77
Table 1
Tim Leach 65
Andy Yevish 767
Table 1
Phil Arnold 574
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Luis Cervantes 677
Table 3
Mike Barry 764
Jacob Munoz 46
Table 3
Vince Schappell 77
(bye)
Ben Ebers
Lilo Daher 754
A
Table 1
Brian Accrocco 577
Alex Ortiz 64
B
Table 1
Andy Yevish 77
Mark Waheed 474
C
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 767
Vince Schappell 55
D
Table 2
Ben Ebers 77
Brian Accrocco 765
E
Table 3
Andy Yevish 277
Luis Cervantes 277
F
Table 3
Ben Ebers 766
Andy Yevish 477
G
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 715
Andy Yevish 277
Table 3
Brian Accrocco 763
Andy Yevish
(bye)
AJ Ortiz
Tim Leach 44
Table 2
Phil Arnold 77
(bye)
Mike Barry
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
AJ Ortiz 571
D
Table 2
Vince Schappell 767
Phil Arnold 756
C
Table 3
Mark Waheed 477
Mike Barry 736
B
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 577
Jacob Munoz 765
A
Table 3
Lilo Daher 677
Vince Schappell 476
Table 1
Mark Waheed 767
Alex Ortiz 745
Table 2
Lilo Daher 577
Mark Waheed 476
E
Table 2
Brian Accrocco 767
Lilo Daher 77
F
Table 1
Ben Ebers 62
Brian Accrocco 737
Table 2
Lilo Daher 676
Brian Accrocco 747
G
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 275
Brian Accrocco

1st

  Andy Yevish

2nd

  Brian Accrocco

3rd

  Luis Cervantes

4th

  Lilo Daher

5th

  Mark Waheed

  Ben Ebers

7th

  Vince Schappell

  Alex Ortiz

9th

  AJ Ortiz

  Phil Arnold

  Mike Barry

  Jacob Munoz

13th

  Tim Leach

Final

Andy Yevish 277 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 763 L Table 3 00:17

Elimination Final

Brian Accrocco 747 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 275 L Table 1 09:40

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Accrocco 737 W vs.
Lilo Daher 676 L Table 2 06:25

Winners Final

Andy Yevish 477 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 715 L Table 2 12:26

Elimination 4

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Ben Ebers 62 L Table 1 09:23

Mark Waheed 476 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 767 W Table 2 11:52

Elimination 3

Alex Ortiz 745 L vs.
Lilo Daher 577 W Table 2 00:21

Vince Schappell 476 L vs.
Mark Waheed 767 W Table 1 23:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Accrocco 765 L vs.
Andy Yevish 277 W Table 3 08:33

Luis Cervantes 277 W vs.
Ben Ebers 766 L Table 3 17:37

Elimination 2

AJ Ortiz 571 L vs.
Vince Schappell 767 W Table 2 19:39

Jacob Munoz 765 L vs.
Lilo Daher 677 W Table 3 05:29

Mike Barry 736 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 577 W Table 2 20:02

Phil Arnold 756 L vs.
Mark Waheed 477 W Table 3 21:06

Elimination 1

Tim Leach 44 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Table 2 00:15

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 64 L vs.
Andy Yevish 77 W Table 1 07:29

Lilo Daher 754 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 577 W Table 1 12:00

Mark Waheed 474 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 767 W Table 1 19:36

Vince Schappell 55 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 2 15:09

Round 1

Alex Ortiz 77 W vs.
Tim Leach 65 L Table 1 10:19

Andy Yevish 767 W vs.
Phil Arnold 574 L Table 1 01:02:15

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
AJ Ortiz 44 L Table 3 00:34

Jacob Munoz 46 L vs.
Vince Schappell 77 W Table 3 03:05

Luis Cervantes 677 W vs.
Mike Barry 764 L Table 3 00:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20