Final - Match 2
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W vs.
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr L 27 00:06
Final
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr L vs.
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W 26 27:14
Elimination Final
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W vs.
Chad Barina // Ryan Derkowski L 29 14:17
Elimination Semi-final
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna L vs.
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W 28 10:52
Winners Final
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr W vs.
Chad Barina // Ryan Derkowski L 28 22:42
Elimination 8
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W vs.
Grant Duffy // William Welch L 27 12:12
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna W vs.
Johny Hendricks // Michael Barron L 25 14:40
Elimination 7
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson L vs.
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W 25 17:40
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna W vs.
Kolton Browning // Randal Wynn L 29 30:20
Winners Semi-finals
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr W vs.
Johny Hendricks // Michael Barron L 13 27:32
Grant Duffy // William Welch L vs.
Chad Barina // Ryan Derkowski W 8 12:45
Elimination 6
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W vs.
George Delong // Jayme Barnes L 26 09:40
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson W vs.
John Garnica Jr // Miguel Meza L 29 11:12
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna W vs.
Awolli Imanii // Debora Wynn L 27 12:38
Kolton Browning // Randal Wynn W vs.
Earnest Lancaster // Jamie Willaby L 28 31:02
Elimination 5
Cari Dietz // Jennifer Thompsn L vs.
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W 11 15:23
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson W vs.
Brian Mayfield // Cody Cooper L 6 09:41
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna W vs.
Delmar Davis // John Hammonds L 9 21:48
Kolton Browning // Randal Wynn W vs.
Anthony Galindo // Ron Willyard L 7 18:38
Winners 3
Awolli Imanii // Debora Wynn L vs.
Chad Barina // Ryan Derkowski W 11 18:17
Earnest Lancaster // Jamie Willaby L vs.
Grant Duffy // William Welch W 6 19:05
George Delong // Jayme Barnes L vs.
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr W 12 16:04
John Garnica Jr // Miguel Meza L vs.
Johny Hendricks // Michael Barron W 9 18:47
Elimination 4
Alex Hamilton // Beau Pdast L vs.
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna W 9 12:04
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W vs.
Austin Thompson // Kenny Spoon L 8 19:12
Anthony Galindo // Ron Willyard W vs.
Casey Jones // Clay Wiley L 12 22:40
Brian Mayfield // Cody Cooper W vs.
Jake Jaramillo // Kevin Meza L 7 25:49
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson W vs.
Anthony Elliot // Rusty Reynolds L 10 10:07
Delmar Davis // John Hammonds W vs.
Cannon Terry // Clint Moore L 6 17:24
Kolton Browning // Randal Wynn W vs.
Clay Odum // Hanna Fink L 10 18:19
Mark Mcbee / Robin L vs.
Cari Dietz // Jennifer Thompsn W 13 25:14
Elimination 3
Alex Hamilton // Beau Pdast W vs.
Kenny Drymiller // Mike Mckeee L 12 15:37
Amanda Moreno // Brent Bridges L vs.
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W 13 19:26
Anthony Galindo // Ron Willyard W vs.
Justin Moore // Matt Ash L 7 11:50
April Murphy // Josh Richardson L vs.
Delmar Davis // John Hammonds W 11 15:47
Blake Fuller // Jordan Depriest L vs.
Kolton Browning // Randal Wynn W 8 19:39
Brian Mayfield // Cody Cooper W vs.
Andy Surles // Bobby Schmitt L 8 15:28
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson W vs.
Bob Kelly // Johnny Ragsdale L 11 11:05
Mark Mcbee / Robin W vs.
Blake Welch // Robin Cameron L 11 06:54
Winners 2
Austin Thompson // Kenny Spoon L vs.
Earnest Lancaster // Jamie Willaby W 11 16:51
Cannon Terry // Clint Moore L vs.
John Garnica Jr // Miguel Meza W 12 14:56
Casey Jones // Clay Wiley L vs.
George Delong // Jayme Barnes W 6 18:55
Chad Barina // Ryan Derkowski W vs.
Anthony Elliot // Rusty Reynolds L 7 17:39
Clay Odum // Hanna Fink L vs.
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr W 8 15:43
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna L vs.
Johny Hendricks // Michael Barron W 6 11:44
Grant Duffy // William Welch W vs.
Cari Dietz // Jennifer Thompsn L 10 24:56
Jake Jaramillo // Kevin Meza L vs.
Awolli Imanii // Debora Wynn W 9 21:29
Elimination 2
Alex Hamilton // Beau Pdast W vs.
Bryan Pruett // Iris Bailey L 7 20:56
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson W vs.
Cal Hero // Lonnie Roberts L 12 13:18
Andy Surles // Bobby Schmitt W vs.
David Jordan // Josh Rigers L 6 18:10
Blake Fuller // Jordan Depriest W vs.
Jason Gore // Matt Creek L 10 30:01
Bobby Fink Sr // Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson W 9 15:47
Justin Moore // Matt Ash W vs.
Chad Thorp // Eddy Morton L 13 13:38
Mark Mcbee / Robin W vs.
Chris Wright // Cindy Jones L 13 23:16
Elimination 1
Mark Mcbee / Robin W vs.
Douglas Wiegref // Justin Grice L 8 17:47
Winners 1
Anthony Elliot // Rusty Reynolds W vs.
Bryan Pruett // Iris Bailey L 12 13:33
April Murphy // Josh Richardson L vs.
Awolli Imanii // Debora Wynn W 7 20:16
Blake Welch // Robin Cameron L vs.
Clay Odum // Hanna Fink W 13 34:00
Brian Mayfield // Cody Cooper L vs.
John Garnica Jr // Miguel Meza W 9 15:24
Casey Jones // Clay Wiley W vs.
Cal Hero // Lonnie Roberts L 10 15:34
Chad Thorp // Eddy Morton L vs.
Austin Thompson // Kenny Spoon W 6 15:24
Corey Powell // Javiar Luna W vs.
Bob Kelly // Johnny Ragsdale L 10 16:03
David Jordan // Josh Rigers L vs.
Cannon Terry // Clint Moore W 12 10:30
Delmar Davis // John Hammonds L vs.
Jake Jaramillo // Kevin Meza W 6 10:41
Devyn Smith // Joeseph Jaramell Jr W vs.
Chris Wright // Cindy Jones L 9 15:59
Earnest Lancaster // Jamie Willaby W vs.
Anthony Galindo // Ron Willyard L 12 22:19
George Delong // Jayme Barnes W vs.
Amanda Moreno // Brent Bridges L 7 21:21
Grant Duffy // William Welch W vs.
Kolton Browning // Randal Wynn L 11 34:01
Jason Gore // Matt Creek L vs.
Cari Dietz // Jennifer Thompsn W 9 16:44
Johny Hendricks // Michael Barron W vs.
Corey Creek // Johnnny Ruchardson L 8 28:49
Kenny Drymiller // Mike Mckeee L vs.
Chad Barina // Ryan Derkowski W 13 14:02
Round 1
Anthony Elliot // Rusty Reynolds W vs.
Allen Hooten // Colton Johnson L 8 20:46
Bobby Fink Sr // Cassie Kraemer L vs.
Austin Thompson // Kenny Spoon W 7 19:33
Cal Hero // Lonnie Roberts W vs.
Alex Hamilton // Beau Pdast L 6 35:52
Cannon Terry // Clint Moore W vs.
Blake Fuller // Jordan Depriest L 9 20:20
Delmar Davis // John Hammonds W vs.
Mark Mcbee / Robin L 8 18:09
Douglas Wiegref // Justin Grice L vs.
Jake Jaramillo // Kevin Meza W 10 18:45
Jason Gore // Matt Creek W vs.
Andy Surles // Bobby Schmitt L 11 35:50
Johny Hendricks // Michael Barron W vs.
Justin Moore // Matt Ash L 12 21:14