Final
Steve Thomas W vs.
Derek Umstead L Board 4 00:09
Elimination Final
Chris Alter L vs.
Derek Umstead W Board 4 22:42
Elimination Semi-final
Chris Alter W vs.
Joe Emery L Board 4 00:09
Winners Final
Steve Thomas W vs.
Derek Umstead L Board 4 14:07
Elimination 8
Chris Alter W vs.
Rick Wolfgang L 13:53
Joe Emery W vs.
Rich Seeley L Board 4 20:06
Elimination 7
Chris Alter W vs.
Al Woodard L 25:48
Jenna Fye L vs.
Joe Emery W Board 4 30:33
Winners Semi-finals
Derek Umstead W vs.
Rich Seeley L 11:24
Rick Wolfgang L vs.
Steve Thomas W 07:52
Elimination 6
Chris Alter W vs.
Mike Pfirman L 06:09
Jenna Fye W vs.
James Campbell L 16:40
Joe Emery W vs.
Steve "Bye" Fye L 34:15
Rusty Hetrick L vs.
Al Woodard W 14:16
Elimination 5
Bob Boyle L vs.
Rusty Hetrick W 21:24
Chris Alter W vs.
Josh Kendrick L Board 4 14:50
Craig Harkness L vs.
Jenna Fye W 11:19
Joe Emery W vs.
Jim Psik L 13:38
Winners 3
Al Woodard L vs.
Derek Umstead W Board 4 14:38
James Campbell L vs.
Steve Thomas W 09:05
Rich Seeley W vs.
Mike Pfirman L 19:29
Steve "Bye" Fye L vs.
Rick Wolfgang W 16:22
Elimination 4
Bob Boyle W vs.
Richard Heffner L 15:03
Craig Harkness W vs.
Kyle Yusko L Board 4 14:05
Darrin Mccormick L vs.
Joe Emery W 13:07
Jenna Fye W vs.
Nate Hall L 14:59
Jim Psik W vs.
Tj Rice L 11:44
Justin Elsey L vs.
Rusty Hetrick W 11:02
Randy Rudolph L vs.
Josh Kendrick W 28:29
Robert Ross L vs.
Chris Alter W 14:55
Elimination 3
Andy Manotham L vs.
Jenna Fye W 18:45
Bob Boyle W vs.
Zach Brown L 18:22
Craig Harkness W vs.
Paul Hill L 23:39
Jay Vannoy L vs.
Jim Psik W 12:44
Justin Elsey W vs.
Tj Riley L Board 4 08:06
Randy Rudolph W vs.
Michelle Wolfgang L 13:45
Reese White L vs.
Darrin Mccormick W 09:55
Robert Ross W vs.
Brent Nadjadi L 15:43
Winners 2
Al Woodard W vs.
Tj Rice L 08:31
Chris Alter L vs.
Steve Thomas W 18:37
James Campbell W vs.
Josh Kendrick L 13:31
Joe Emery L vs.
Derek Umstead W 20:04
Kyle Yusko L vs.
Mike Pfirman W Board 4 15:37
Rich Seeley W vs.
Nate Hall L 17:19
Rick Wolfgang W vs.
Richard Heffner L Board 4 18:04
Rusty Hetrick L vs.
Steve "Bye" Fye W 08:35
Elimination 2
Andy Manotham W vs.
Austin Neufer L 13:22
Ayden Silvernail L vs.
Justin Elsey W 13:19
Bill Williams L vs.
Darrin Mccormick W 15:15
Brent Nadjadi W vs.
Tim Southard L 26:06
Christopher Enderly L vs.
Jenna Fye W 10:19
Craig Harkness W vs.
Jade Fenstermacher L 07:08
Darren Williams L vs.
Reese White W 19:23
Ed White L vs.
Paul Hill W Board 4 09:52
Greg Becham L vs.
Jay Vannoy W 18:28
Jason Green L vs.
Michelle Wolfgang W 15:45
Mark Glover L vs.
Jim Psik W 12:04
Nathan Shope L vs.
Randy Rudolph W 09:35
Patrick Buckley L vs.
Bob Boyle W Board 4 08:55
Paul Button L vs.
Tj Riley W 05:42
Robert Ross W vs.
Josh King L 11:08
Tierney Alter L vs.
Zach Brown W 10:49
Elimination 1
Andy Manotham W vs.
Jesika King L 18:45
Bill Borden L vs.
Jason Green W Board 4 12:04
Chad Cummings L vs.
Ed White W Board 4 08:32
Charlie Johnston L vs.
Darren Williams W 13:39
Craig Harkness W vs.
Eddie Wetzel L 05:24
Dennis Keough L vs.
Christopher Enderly W 15:59
Garet Mosher L vs.
Greg Becham W 09:12
Jack Vangorden L vs.
Bill Williams W 07:00
Kim Lebbarron L vs.
Ayden Silvernail W 19:14
Melissa Bell L vs.
Paul Button W 14:23
Nathan Shope W vs.
Steven Townsend L 09:57
Patrick Buckley W vs.
Troy Breish L 18:19
Peg Bell L vs.
Robert Ross W 10:04
Rich Borden L vs.
Brent Nadjadi W 19:34
Tim Lebarron L vs.
Tierney Alter W Board 4 15:10
Tony Keough L vs.
Mark Glover W 21:06
Winners 1
Al Woodard W vs.
Tj Riley L 06:39
Chris Alter W vs.
Paul Hill L 08:22
Derek Umstead W vs.
Bob Boyle L Board 4 11:19
James Campbell W vs.
Jenna Fye L Board 4 16:19
Josh Kendrick W vs.
Austin Neufer L 08:42
Josh King L vs.
Mike Pfirman W 12:25
Michelle Wolfgang L vs.
Rich Seeley W 10:38
Randy Rudolph L vs.
Nate Hall W 12:24
Reese White L vs.
Richard Heffner W 17:55
Rick Wolfgang W vs.
Darrin Mccormick L 08:18
Rusty Hetrick W vs.
Jim Psik L 14:48
Steve "Bye" Fye W vs.
Jay Vannoy L 12:55
Steve Thomas W vs.
Jade Fenstermacher L 07:25
Tim Southard L vs.
Kyle Yusko W 14:41
Tj Rice W vs.
Justin Elsey L 12:08
Zach Brown L vs.
Joe Emery W 16:16
Round 1
Andy Manotham L vs.
Zach Brown W 12:08
Bill Williams L vs.
Nate Hall W 11:49
Bob Boyle W vs.
Christopher Enderly L 10:41
Chad Cummings L vs.
Tj Rice W 11:48
Charlie Johnston L vs.
Michelle Wolfgang W 12:49
Craig Harkness L vs.
Al Woodard W 14:55
Darren Williams L vs.
Rich Seeley W Board 4 10:25
Dennis Keough L vs.
Derek Umstead W 06:50
Eddie Wetzel L vs.
Tj Riley W 05:43
James Campbell W vs.
Patrick Buckley L 08:14
Jason Green L vs.
Richard Heffner W 16:36
Jay Vannoy W vs.
Brent Nadjadi L 16:38
Jesika King L vs.
Joe Emery W 13:46
Jim Psik W vs.
Robert Ross L 10:42
Josh King W vs.
Tony Keough L 22:14
Justin Elsey W vs.
Ed White L Board 4 11:11
Kim Lebbarron L vs.
Chris Alter W 06:41
Kyle Yusko W vs.
Greg Becham L 18:14
Mark Glover L vs.
Mike Pfirman W 12:33
Melissa Bell L vs.
Steve Thomas W 09:23
Paul Button L vs.
Jade Fenstermacher W 15:49
Paul Hill W vs.
Ayden Silvernail L Board 4 09:31
Peg Bell L vs.
Rusty Hetrick W 09:55
Randy Rudolph W vs.
Jack Vangorden L 09:52
Reese White W vs.
Bill Borden L 16:58
Rick Wolfgang W vs.
Nathan Shope L 13:54
Steve "Bye" Fye W vs.
Rich Borden L 09:16
Steven Townsend L vs.
Darrin Mccormick W Board 4 09:06
Tierney Alter L vs.
Austin Neufer W 16:29
Tim Lebarron L vs.
Josh Kendrick W 10:42
Tim Southard W vs.
Garet Mosher L 06:56
Troy Breish L vs.
Jenna Fye W Board 4 10:07