Round 11
Tom Vandenberg W vs.
Tommy Skinner L The Big Lebowski 13:19
Round 10
Tommy Skinner L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Bobby Orr Power Play 04:26
Round 9
Tommy Skinner W vs.
Kim Coghill L Creature from the Black Lagoon 15:18
Round 8
Tom Vandenberg W vs.
Mike Burgess L Captain Fantastic 11:19
Tommy Skinner W vs.
Dan St. John L Twilight Zone 10:41
Round 7
AJ Marsh L vs.
Mike Burgess W Metallica 10:04
Craig Farner L vs.
Kim Coghill W Harlem Globetrotters 04:20
Keith Alyea L vs.
Dan St. John W Star Trek Premiun 20:26
Tom Vandenberg L vs.
Tommy Skinner W Red Baron 08:04
Round 4
Rachel Imrie L vs.
Gillian Richmond W Board 4 00:08
Round 6
Craig Farner W vs.
Matt Peace L Red Baron 07:46
Dan Isaacson L vs.
Kim Coghill W Funhouse 08:30
Dan St. John W vs.
John Hawxby L Captain Fantastic 06:41
Keith Alyea L vs.
Mike Burgess W The Big Lebowski 18:37
Tommy Skinner L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Harlem Globetrotters 04:54
Round 5
Dan Isaacson L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Spider-Man 11:17
Dan St. John W vs.
Mark Dooley L Metallica 10:39
Joe Funcanon L vs.
Craig Farner W Creature from the Black Lagoon 10:34
John Hawxby L vs.
Keith Alyea W Fire 04:29
Lis Hobbs L vs.
AJ Marsh W Harlem Globetrotters 10:43
Matt Peace L vs.
Kim Coghill W The Big Lebowski 10:32
Round 3
Gillian Richmond W vs.
Jimmy Chase L Board 4 00:05
Lee Baker L vs.
Rachel Imrie W Board 2 00:10
Round 4
Craig Farner L vs.
Mike Burgess W Theatre Of Magic 13:15
Joe Stamper L vs.
Joe Funcanon W Twilight Zone 08:23
Kim Coghill L vs.
Keith Alyea W Red Baron 08:19
Lis Hobbs W vs.
Moses Mbugua L Funhouse 04:52
Matt Peace L vs.
John Hawxby W Creature from the Black Lagoon 08:43
Randy Marsh L vs.
AJ Marsh W Bobby Orr Power Play 05:07
Tom Vandenberg W vs.
Mark Dooley L Fire 10:14
Round 3
Connor Burgess L vs.
Moses Mbugua W Theatre Of Magic 10:27
Dan St. John L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Tri-Zone 10:22
Joe Stamper W vs.
Dan Rocha L Captain Fantastic 09:12
Kim Coghill W vs.
Randy Marsh L Spider-Man 08:56
Lis Hobbs L vs.
Joe Funcanon W Red Baron 09:01
Mark Dooley W vs.
AJ Marsh L Star Trek Premiun 08:30
Matt Peace W vs.
Keith Alyea L Bobby Orr Power Play 08:19
Round 2
Bob Studley L vs.
Jimmy Chase W Board 3 00:24
Craig Farner W vs.
Dan Rocha L Game Of Thrones 08:53
Dan St. John W vs.
Joe Funcanon L Harlem Globetrotters 10:13
Joe Stamper L vs.
Mike Burgess W Fire 09:24
Kim Coghill W vs.
Connor Burgess L Star Trek Premiun 14:57
Phil Moss L vs.
Gillian Richmond W Board 2 00:37
Rachel Imrie W vs.
Bruce Cook L Board 4 00:30
Randy Marsh W vs.
Moses Mbugua L The Big Lebowski 15:57
Toby Telesmanick L vs.
Lee Baker W Board 1 00:06
Round 1
Kim Coghill L vs.
Lis Hobbs W Theatre Of Magic 09:00
Bruce Cook W vs.
Joey Eldredge L Board 4 01:04
Darren Eldridge L vs.
Jimmy Chase W Board 3 00:54
Frank Morgan L vs.
Gillian Richmond W Board 1 00:41
Lee Baker W vs.
Ed Cuhna L Board 4 01:34
Nick Morey L vs.
Toby Telesmanick W Board 3 01:54
Phil Moss W vs.
Lisa Moss L Board 2 00:29
Rachel Imrie W vs.
Jason Pillsbury L Board 2 01:42
Tim Reynolds L vs.
Bob Studley W Board 1 02:53