Monday Night Flight Club #1

Updated 11:36am

None.

None.

Nick Morey
Board 3
Toby Telesmanick
Lee Baker
Board 4
Ed Cuhna
Rachel Imrie
Board 2
Jason Pillsbury
Bruce Cook
Board 4
Joey Eldredge
Phil Moss
Board 2
Lisa Moss
Frank Morgan
Board 1
Gillian Richmond
Tim Reynolds
Board 1
Bob Studley
Darren Eldridge
Board 3
Jimmy Chase
Kim Coghill
Theatre Of Magic
Lis Hobbs
Tommy Skinner
Toby Telesmanick
Board 1
Lee Baker
Rachel Imrie
Board 4
Bruce Cook
Phil Moss
Board 2
Gillian Richmond
Bob Studley
Board 3
Jimmy Chase
Craig Farner
Game Of Thrones
Dan Rocha
Joe Stamper
Fire
Mike Burgess
Kim Coghill
Star Trek Premiun
Connor Burgess
Randy Marsh
The Big Lebowski
Moses Mbugua
Dan St. John
Harlem Globetrotters
Joe Funcanon
Keith Alyea
Lee Baker
Board 2
Rachel Imrie
Gillian Richmond
Board 4
Jimmy Chase
Matt Peace
Bobby Orr Power Play
Keith Alyea
Kim Coghill
Spider-Man
Randy Marsh
Dan St. John
Tri-Zone
Tom Vandenberg
Mark Dooley
Star Trek Premiun
AJ Marsh
Lis Hobbs
Red Baron
Joe Funcanon
Joe Stamper
Captain Fantastic
Dan Rocha
Connor Burgess
Theatre Of Magic
Moses Mbugua
Mike Burgess
Rachel Imrie
Board 4
Gillian Richmond
Matt Peace
Creature from the Black Lagoon
John Hawxby
Kim Coghill
Red Baron
Keith Alyea
Craig Farner
Theatre Of Magic
Mike Burgess
Tom Vandenberg
Fire
Mark Dooley
Randy Marsh
Bobby Orr Power Play
AJ Marsh
Joe Stamper
Twilight Zone
Joe Funcanon
Lis Hobbs
Funhouse
Moses Mbugua
Dan St. John
Gillian Richmond
John Hawxby
Fire
Keith Alyea
Dan Isaacson
Spider-Man
Tom Vandenberg
Matt Peace
The Big Lebowski
Kim Coghill
Dan St. John
Metallica
Mark Dooley
Joe Funcanon
Creature from the Black Lagoon
Craig Farner
Lis Hobbs
Harlem Globetrotters
AJ Marsh
Tommy Skinner
Harlem Globetrotters
Tom Vandenberg
Keith Alyea
The Big Lebowski
Mike Burgess
Dan St. John
Captain Fantastic
John Hawxby
Craig Farner
Red Baron
Matt Peace
Dan Isaacson
Funhouse
Kim Coghill
AJ Marsh
Tom Vandenberg
Red Baron
Tommy Skinner
Keith Alyea
Star Trek Premiun
Dan St. John
AJ Marsh
Metallica
Mike Burgess
Craig Farner
Harlem Globetrotters
Kim Coghill
Tommy Skinner
Twilight Zone
Dan St. John
Tom Vandenberg
Captain Fantastic
Mike Burgess
Kim Coghill
Tommy Skinner
Creature from the Black Lagoon
Kim Coghill
Tom Vandenberg
Tommy Skinner
Bobby Orr Power Play
Tom Vandenberg
Tom Vandenberg
The Big Lebowski
Tommy Skinner
Tom Vandenberg

Round 11

Tom Vandenberg W vs.
Tommy Skinner L The Big Lebowski 13:19

Round 10

Tommy Skinner L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Bobby Orr Power Play 04:26

Round 9

Tommy Skinner W vs.
Kim Coghill L Creature from the Black Lagoon 15:18

Round 8

Tom Vandenberg W vs.
Mike Burgess L Captain Fantastic 11:19

Tommy Skinner W vs.
Dan St. John L Twilight Zone 10:41

Round 7

AJ Marsh L vs.
Mike Burgess W Metallica 10:04

Craig Farner L vs.
Kim Coghill W Harlem Globetrotters 04:20

Keith Alyea L vs.
Dan St. John W Star Trek Premiun 20:26

Tom Vandenberg L vs.
Tommy Skinner W Red Baron 08:04

Round 4

Rachel Imrie L vs.
Gillian Richmond W Board 4 00:08

Round 6

Craig Farner W vs.
Matt Peace L Red Baron 07:46

Dan Isaacson L vs.
Kim Coghill W Funhouse 08:30

Dan St. John W vs.
John Hawxby L Captain Fantastic 06:41

Keith Alyea L vs.
Mike Burgess W The Big Lebowski 18:37

Tommy Skinner L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Harlem Globetrotters 04:54

Round 5

Dan Isaacson L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Spider-Man 11:17

Dan St. John W vs.
Mark Dooley L Metallica 10:39

Joe Funcanon L vs.
Craig Farner W Creature from the Black Lagoon 10:34

John Hawxby L vs.
Keith Alyea W Fire 04:29

Lis Hobbs L vs.
AJ Marsh W Harlem Globetrotters 10:43

Matt Peace L vs.
Kim Coghill W The Big Lebowski 10:32

Round 3

Gillian Richmond W vs.
Jimmy Chase L Board 4 00:05

Lee Baker L vs.
Rachel Imrie W Board 2 00:10

Round 4

Craig Farner L vs.
Mike Burgess W Theatre Of Magic 13:15

Joe Stamper L vs.
Joe Funcanon W Twilight Zone 08:23

Kim Coghill L vs.
Keith Alyea W Red Baron 08:19

Lis Hobbs W vs.
Moses Mbugua L Funhouse 04:52

Matt Peace L vs.
John Hawxby W Creature from the Black Lagoon 08:43

Randy Marsh L vs.
AJ Marsh W Bobby Orr Power Play 05:07

Tom Vandenberg W vs.
Mark Dooley L Fire 10:14

Round 3

Connor Burgess L vs.
Moses Mbugua W Theatre Of Magic 10:27

Dan St. John L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Tri-Zone 10:22

Joe Stamper W vs.
Dan Rocha L Captain Fantastic 09:12

Kim Coghill W vs.
Randy Marsh L Spider-Man 08:56

Lis Hobbs L vs.
Joe Funcanon W Red Baron 09:01

Mark Dooley W vs.
AJ Marsh L Star Trek Premiun 08:30

Matt Peace W vs.
Keith Alyea L Bobby Orr Power Play 08:19

Round 2

Bob Studley L vs.
Jimmy Chase W Board 3 00:24

Craig Farner W vs.
Dan Rocha L Game Of Thrones 08:53

Dan St. John W vs.
Joe Funcanon L Harlem Globetrotters 10:13

Joe Stamper L vs.
Mike Burgess W Fire 09:24

Kim Coghill W vs.
Connor Burgess L Star Trek Premiun 14:57

Phil Moss L vs.
Gillian Richmond W Board 2 00:37

Rachel Imrie W vs.
Bruce Cook L Board 4 00:30

Randy Marsh W vs.
Moses Mbugua L The Big Lebowski 15:57

Toby Telesmanick L vs.
Lee Baker W Board 1 00:06

Round 1

Kim Coghill L vs.
Lis Hobbs W Theatre Of Magic 09:00

Bruce Cook W vs.
Joey Eldredge L Board 4 01:04

Darren Eldridge L vs.
Jimmy Chase W Board 3 00:54

Frank Morgan L vs.
Gillian Richmond W Board 1 00:41

Lee Baker W vs.
Ed Cuhna L Board 4 01:34

Nick Morey L vs.
Toby Telesmanick W Board 3 01:54

Phil Moss W vs.
Lisa Moss L Board 2 00:29

Rachel Imrie W vs.
Jason Pillsbury L Board 2 01:42

Tim Reynolds L vs.
Bob Studley W Board 1 02:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20