Final
Beaner Higginbotham / Kody Lambert L vs.
Jim Stalker Stone/ Ken Silver Fox Baune W 9 00:06
Elimination Final
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn L vs.
Jim Stalker Stone/ Ken Silver Fox Baune W 10 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Loren Reddick / Eric "Ginger" Hinderager L vs.
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn W 8 32:13
Winners Final
Beaner Higginbotham / Kody Lambert W vs.
Jim Stalker Stone/ Ken Silver Fox Baune L 11 01:24:38
Elimination 4
Herb Fish / Paul Degele L vs.
Loren Reddick / Eric "Ginger" Hinderager W 11 39:15
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn W vs.
Kevin Frasz / Russ Bishop L 9 33:02
Elimination 3
Herb Fish / Paul Degele W vs.
Johnny Lopez / John Zadworney L 9 31:32
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn W vs.
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson L 11 52:29
Winners Semi-finals
Jim Stalker Stone/ Ken Silver Fox Baune W vs.
Kevin Frasz / Russ Bishop L 8 59:14
Loren Reddick / Eric "Ginger" Hinderager L vs.
Beaner Higginbotham / Kody Lambert W 10 30:47
Elimination 2
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson W vs.
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price L 10 01:06:19
Clay Holly / Shaun Welty L vs.
Herb Fish / Paul Degele W 9 45:23
Johnny Lopez / John Zadworney W vs.
Roger Johnson / Brad Damron L 8 58:15
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn W vs.
Jill Richards / Jake Updike L 9 47:55
Elimination 1
Johnny Lopez / John Zadworney W vs.
John Gristy / Timmy Stumpf L 8 33:45
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter L vs.
Clay Holly / Shaun Welty W 8 45:44
Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison L vs.
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson W 47:41
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn W vs.
Mike "PTM" Strohman/ Tyler Eccelston L 10 50:02
Winners 1
Jill Richards / Jake Updike L vs.
Beaner Higginbotham / Kody Lambert W 11 42:22
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price L vs.
Loren Reddick / Eric "Ginger" Hinderager W 10 38:52
Jim Stalker Stone/ Ken Silver Fox Baune W vs.
Roger Johnson / Brad Damron L 9 44:13
Kevin Frasz / Russ Bishop W vs.
Herb Fish / Paul Degele L 11 01:09:33
Round 1
Beaner Higginbotham / Kody Lambert W vs.
John Gristy / Timmy Stumpf L 8 33:15
Clay Holly / Shaun Welty L vs.
Loren Reddick / Eric "Ginger" Hinderager W 36:49
Herb Fish / Paul Degele W vs.
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson L 10 45:38
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price W vs.
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter L 9 01:23:35
Jim Stalker Stone/ Ken Silver Fox Baune W vs.
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnhenn L 8 01:07:31
Johnny Lopez / John Zadworney L vs.
Jill Richards / Jake Updike W 41:29
Mike "PTM" Strohman/ Tyler Eccelston L vs.
Roger Johnson / Brad Damron W 10 44:43
Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison L vs.
Kevin Frasz / Russ Bishop W 9 45:26