Final - Match 2
Dan Newcomb (2) L vs.
Brian Jones (1) W 5 12:54
Final
Brian Jones (1) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 5 12:03
Elimination Final
Joe Gomerac (24) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 5 10:08
Elimination Semi-final
Joe Gomerac (24) W vs.
Andy Abromovich (12) L 6 08:51
Winners Final
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) L 5 12:02
Elimination 6
Andy Abromovich (12) W vs.
Bryan Wells (4) L 4 10:32
Joe Gomerac (24) W vs.
Matt Ranek (3) L 3 23:02
Elimination 5
Andy Abromovich (12) W vs.
Danny Coon (18) L 4 25:23
Joe Gomerac (24) W vs.
Chase Rhodes (19) L 2 12:59
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
Bryan Wells (4) L 4 13:43
Matt Ranek (3) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 5 08:19
Elimination 4
Andy Abromovich (12) W vs.
Randy Jones (7) L 5 14:40
Chase Rhodes (19) W vs.
Wally Kassler (9) L 2 15:24
Danny Coon (18) W vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) L 3 15:24
Joe Gomerac (24) W vs.
Jen Caldwell (5) L 2 14:52
Elimination 3
Dalson Cummings (17) L vs.
Joe Gomerac (24) W 4 23:09
Donny Garrett (21) L vs.
Chase Rhodes (19) W 3 13:32
Dustin Hewkin (13) L vs.
Andy Abromovich (12) W 8 21:07
Jim Fry (8) L vs.
Danny Coon (18) W 3 22:06
Winners 2
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
Wally Kassler (9) L 4 08:31
Jen Caldwell (5) L vs.
Bryan Wells (4) W 8 15:58
Matt Ranek (3) W vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) L 1 15:10
Randy Jones (7) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 4 13:18
Elimination 2
Bryon Skjerseth (20) L vs.
Chase Rhodes (19) W 2 08:46
Dalson Cummings (17) W vs.
Mike Bock (15) L 2 09:57
Danny Coon (18) W vs.
Rachel Webb (16) L 2 17:46
Donny Garrett (21) W vs.
Nick Davenport (11) L 5 18:51
Joe Gomerac (24) W vs.
Lester Lewis (10) L 3 11:04
Kevin Goss (14) L vs.
Dustin Hewkin (13) W 1 11:35
Rick Gauch (22) L vs.
Andy Abromovich (12) W 7 15:36
Rob Schulte (23) L vs.
Jim Fry (8) W 3 07:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Rob Schulte (23) W 22:59
(bye) (28) L vs.
Donny Garrett (21) W 50:56
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kevin Goss (14) W 36:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dalson Cummings (17) W 09:37
Bryon Skjerseth (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:52
Danny Coon (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:33
Joe Gomerac (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 21:28
Rick Gauch (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 21:44
Winners 1
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
Rachel Webb (16) L 5 07:30
Dustin Hewkin (13) L vs.
Bryan Wells (4) W 4 15:57
Jen Caldwell (5) W vs.
Andy Abromovich (12) L 8 14:34
Matt Ranek (3) W vs.
Chase Rhodes (19) L 6 17:40
Mike Bock (15) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 4 22:48
Nick Davenport (11) L vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) W 5 25:20
Randy Jones (7) W vs.
Lester Lewis (10) L 3 17:04
Wally Kassler (9) W vs.
Jim Fry (8) L 3 15:52
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jim Fry (8) W 50:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
Louie Stumpe (6) W 50:34
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bryan Wells (4) W 50:33
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (2) W 50:33
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:33
Chase Rhodes (19) W vs.
Kevin Goss (14) L 1 14:16
Dalson Cummings (17) L vs.
Rachel Webb (16) W 3 16:24
Donny Garrett (21) L vs.
Andy Abromovich (12) W 8 18:22
Dustin Hewkin (13) W vs.
Bryon Skjerseth (20) L 8 13:29
Jen Caldwell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:33
Matt Ranek (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:33
Mike Bock (15) W vs.
Danny Coon (18) L 7 08:22
Nick Davenport (11) W vs.
Rick Gauch (22) L 8 07:59
Randy Jones (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:33
Rob Schulte (23) L vs.
Lester Lewis (10) W 1 23:18
Wally Kassler (9) W vs.
Joe Gomerac (24) L 7 21:29