ACO Doubles Bristol Tn 10/18/19

Updated 5:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baird/Maupin (1)
Court 3
Aiken/Ferguson (16)
Coates/Shackford (9)
Court 2
Pierce/Pierce (8)
Giffin/Giffin (5)
Court 5
Hill/Kirkland (12)
Wing/Wing (13)
Court 4
Crawford/Schlobohm (4)
Dobbins/Houser (3)
Court 4
Tryon/Tryon (14)
Martin/Rhoten (11)
Court 3
Malone/Mitchell (6)
Dugger/McGee (7)
Court 1
Baird/Hunt (10)
Helton/Barbour (15)
Court 5
Barrett/Barrett (2)
Baird/Maupin (1)
A
Court 2
Pierce/Pierce (8)
Giffin/Giffin (5)
B
Court 2
Crawford/Schlobohm (4)
Dobbins/Houser (3)
C
Court 2
Martin/Rhoten (11)
Dugger/McGee (7)
D
Court 3
Helton/Barbour (15)
Baird/Maupin (1)
E
Court 1
Crawford/Schlobohm (4)
Martin/Rhoten (11)
F
Court 2
Helton/Barbour (15)
Crawford/Schlobohm (4)
G
Court 1
Martin/Rhoten (11)
Crawford/Schlobohm (4)
Court 2
Helton/Barbour (15)
Crawford/Schlobohm (4)
Aiken/Ferguson (16)
Court 3
Coates/Shackford (9)
Hill/Kirkland (12)
Court 5
Wing/Wing (13)
Tryon/Tryon (14)
Court 4
Malone/Mitchell (6)
Baird/Hunt (10)
Court 1
Barrett/Barrett (2)
Aiken/Ferguson (16)
D
Court 4
Dugger/McGee (7)
Hill/Kirkland (12)
C
Court 4
Dobbins/Houser (3)
Malone/Mitchell (6)
B
Court 2
Giffin/Giffin (5)
Baird/Hunt (10)
A
Court 3
Pierce/Pierce (8)
Dugger/McGee (7)
Court 3
Dobbins/Houser (3)
Giffin/Giffin (5)
Court 4
Baird/Hunt (10)
Dugger/McGee (7)
E
Court 2
Baird/Maupin (1)
Giffin/Giffin (5)
F
Court 4
Helton/Barbour (15)
Dugger/McGee (7)
Court 1
Helton/Barbour (15)
Helton/Barbour (15)
G
Court 4
Martin/Rhoten (11)
Helton/Barbour (15)

1st

  Crawford/Schlobohm (4)

2nd

  Helton/Barbour (15)

3rd

  Martin/Rhoten (11)

4th

  Dugger/McGee (7)

5th

  Baird/Maupin (1)

  Giffin/Giffin (5)

7th

  Dobbins/Houser (3)

  Baird/Hunt (10)

9th

  Aiken/Ferguson (16)

  Hill/Kirkland (12)

  Malone/Mitchell (6)

  Pierce/Pierce (8)

13th

  Coates/Shackford (9)

  Wing/Wing (13)

  Tryon/Tryon (14)

  Barrett/Barrett (2)

Final

Crawford/Schlobohm (4) W vs.
Helton/Barbour (15) L Court 2 14:58:06

Elimination Final

Helton/Barbour (15) W vs.
Martin/Rhoten (11) L Court 4 20:00

Elimination Semi-final

Dugger/McGee (7) L vs.
Helton/Barbour (15) W Court 1 23:10

Winners Final

Crawford/Schlobohm (4) W vs.
Martin/Rhoten (11) L Court 1 05:53

Elimination 4

Dugger/McGee (7) W vs.
Baird/Maupin (1) L Court 2 11:31

Giffin/Giffin (5) L vs.
Helton/Barbour (15) W Court 4 16:33

Elimination 3

Dugger/McGee (7) W vs.
Dobbins/Houser (3) L Court 3 21:58

Giffin/Giffin (5) W vs.
Baird/Hunt (10) L Court 4 21:12

Winners Semi-finals

Baird/Maupin (1) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (4) W Court 1 14:49

Martin/Rhoten (11) W vs.
Helton/Barbour (15) L Court 2 16:50

Elimination 2

Aiken/Ferguson (16) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (7) W Court 4 18:55

Baird/Hunt (10) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) L Court 3 14:21

Hill/Kirkland (12) L vs.
Dobbins/Houser (3) W Court 4 11:13

Malone/Mitchell (6) L vs.
Giffin/Giffin (5) W Court 2 13:01

Elimination 1

Aiken/Ferguson (16) W vs.
Coates/Shackford (9) L Court 3 12:28

Baird/Hunt (10) W vs.
Barrett/Barrett (2) L Court 1 29:46

Hill/Kirkland (12) W vs.
Wing/Wing (13) L Court 5 06:33

Tryon/Tryon (14) L vs.
Malone/Mitchell (6) W Court 4 17:33

Winners 1

Baird/Maupin (1) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) L Court 2 05:48

Dobbins/Houser (3) L vs.
Martin/Rhoten (11) W Court 2 10:47

Dugger/McGee (7) L vs.
Helton/Barbour (15) W Court 3 22:54

Giffin/Giffin (5) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (4) W Court 2 08:34

Round 1

Baird/Maupin (1) W vs.
Aiken/Ferguson (16) L Court 3 11:20

Coates/Shackford (9) L vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) W Court 2 16:05

Dobbins/Houser (3) W vs.
Tryon/Tryon (14) L Court 4 10:49

Dugger/McGee (7) W vs.
Baird/Hunt (10) L Court 1 19:03

Giffin/Giffin (5) W vs.
Hill/Kirkland (12) L Court 5 15:46

Helton/Barbour (15) W vs.
Barrett/Barrett (2) L Court 5 16:36

Martin/Rhoten (11) W vs.
Malone/Mitchell (6) L Court 3 10:23

Wing/Wing (13) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (4) W Court 4 13:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20