Final - Match 2
95 Jim Culver W vs.
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye L 6 15:17
Final
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye L vs.
95 Jim Culver W 5 15:45
Elimination Final
95 Jim Culver W vs.
38 // 48 Mike Harrison & Kyle Garrard L 6 11:43
Elimination Semi-final
14 // 40 Tj Miller & Kevin Reed L vs.
95 Jim Culver W 5 11:13
Winners Final
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W vs.
38 // 48 Mike Harrison & Kyle Garrard L 5 13:51
Elimination 8
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead L vs.
14 // 40 Tj Miller & Kevin Reed W 14:34
26 // 79 Karen English & Nolan Johnson L vs.
95 Jim Culver W 5 09:16
Elimination 7
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
64 // 85 Rob Russell & Will Lyles L 6 20:15
16 // 37 Seth Duffy & John Martin L vs.
26 // 79 Karen English & Nolan Johnson W 13:34
Winners Semi-finals
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W vs.
14 // 40 Tj Miller & Kevin Reed L 6 17:14
38 // 48 Mike Harrison & Kyle Garrard W vs.
95 Jim Culver L 17:57
Elimination 6
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
57 // 80. Tonyy Ostria & Hailey Browning L 21:22
21 // 33 Chet Latham & Dalton Turner L vs.
64 // 85 Rob Russell & Will Lyles W 5 07:50
3 // 54 Greg English & Andrew Jones L vs.
26 // 79 Karen English & Nolan Johnson W 16:06
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel L vs.
16 // 37 Seth Duffy & John Martin W 18:23
Elimination 5
21 // 33 Chet Latham & Dalton Turner W vs.
47 // 59 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas L 11:37
3 // 54 Greg English & Andrew Jones W vs.
61 // 9 Jay Furlong & Shannon Knauss L 5 14:55
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel W vs.
58 // 83 Rob Tustin & Steve Duncan L 11:55
91 // 98 Mike Brown & Lauren Tustin L vs.
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead W 11:41
Winners 3
14 // 40 Tj Miller & Kevin Reed W vs.
16 // 37 Seth Duffy & John Martin L 6 12:56
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W vs.
26 // 79 Karen English & Nolan Johnson L 15:58
38 // 48 Mike Harrison & Kyle Garrard W vs.
64 // 85 Rob Russell & Will Lyles L 17:54
95 Jim Culver W vs.
57 // 80. Tonyy Ostria & Hailey Browning L 6 07:18
Elimination 4
1 // 81 Russ Carlisle & Matt Tennenburgh L vs.
3 // 54 Greg English & Andrew Jones W 5 19:47
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
8 // 92 Jeremy Taylor & Michael Phelps L 19:31
39 // 78 Melinda Burnett & Dave Rider L vs.
47 // 59 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W 13:20
58 // 83 Rob Tustin & Steve Duncan W vs.
66 // 72 Dunc & Jonathan Thrasher L 17:06
6 // 86 Jennifer Harrison & Kacey Felty L vs.
61 // 9 Jay Furlong & Shannon Knauss W 5 22:28
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel W vs.
68 // 93 Alan Groves & Derek Wiliams L 6 12:33
84 // 94 Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott L vs.
21 // 33 Chet Latham & Dalton Turner W 25:53
91 // 98 Mike Brown & Lauren Tustin W vs.
56 // 69 Brad Wright & Tim Miller L 14:20
Elimination 3
1 // 81 Russ Carlisle & Matt Tennenburgh W vs.
17 // 18 Doug Mcclure & Kathryn Martiin L 5 17:03
10 // 22 Cain Garcia & Vern Kirt L vs.
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead W 07:18
12 // 55 Cruz Herrera & Riley Painter L vs.
39 // 78 Melinda Burnett & Dave Rider W 14:14
58 // 83 Rob Tustin & Steve Duncan W vs.
28 // 44 Jason Putnam & Mike Wilfork L 18:41
6 // 86 Jennifer Harrison & Kacey Felty W vs.
15 // 2 Matt Burnett & Steven Gaither L 20:16
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel W vs.
24 // 5 Tyler Gordon & Doug Tevault L 6 13:03
84 // 94 Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott W vs.
27 // 41 Chris Outlaw & Sherry Brown L 15:49
91 // 98 Mike Brown & Lauren Tustin W vs.
51 // 77 Jeff Moffett & Jeff Maxim L 5 15:51
Winners 2
14 // 40 Tj Miller & Kevin Reed W vs.
8 // 92 Jeremy Taylor & Michael Phelps L 09:53
26 // 79 Karen English & Nolan Johnson W vs.
21 // 33 Chet Latham & Dalton Turner L 6 16:41
47 // 59 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas L vs.
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W 14:59
56 // 69 Brad Wright & Tim Miller L vs.
16 // 37 Seth Duffy & John Martin W 13:13
57 // 80. Tonyy Ostria & Hailey Browning W vs.
68 // 93 Alan Groves & Derek Wiliams L 11:51
61 // 9 Jay Furlong & Shannon Knauss L vs.
38 // 48 Mike Harrison & Kyle Garrard W 14:10
64 // 85 Rob Russell & Will Lyles W vs.
3 // 54 Greg English & Andrew Jones L 5 17:33
95 Jim Culver W vs.
66 // 72 Dunc & Jonathan Thrasher L 07:58
Elimination 2
1 // 81 Russ Carlisle & Matt Tennenburgh W vs.
23 // 71 Randy Siebert & Stormy Weathers L 6 16:22
11 // 20 Scott Kurtz & Chip Brown L vs.
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel W 11:22
15 // 2 Matt Burnett & Steven Gaither W vs.
30 // 7 Phil Clark & Danny Kennedy L 08:13
28 // 44 Jason Putnam & Mike Wilfork W vs.
32 // 62 Tyler Cullen & Spud L 11:33
34 // 52 Austin Mayes & Grant Hagan L vs.
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead W 10:21
39 // 78 Melinda Burnett & Dave Rider W vs.
29 // 49 Kendra Carter &. Adam Wiggins L 14:40
45 // 50 Danny Powers & Katy Settle L vs.
84 // 94 Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott W 17:19
91 // 98 Mike Brown & Lauren Tustin W vs.
60 // 76 Josh Asberger & Derek Mcknight L 6 14:59
Winners 1
10 // 22 Cain Garcia & Vern Kirt L vs.
66 // 72 Dunc & Jonathan Thrasher W 6 12:04
13 // 63 Randy Johnson & Brandon Whitehead L vs.
95 Jim Culver W 6 10:07
14 // 40 Tj Miller & Kevin Reed W vs.
32 // 62 Tyler Cullen & Spud L 09:16
17 // 18 Doug Mcclure & Kathryn Martiin L vs.
26 // 79 Karen English & Nolan Johnson W 13:53
21 // 33 Chet Latham & Dalton Turner W vs.
23 // 71 Randy Siebert & Stormy Weathers L 11:11
29 // 49 Kendra Carter &. Adam Wiggins L vs.
61 // 9 Jay Furlong & Shannon Knauss W 17:01
3 // 54 Greg English & Andrew Jones W vs.
84 // 94 Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott L 17:25
30 // 7 Phil Clark & Danny Kennedy L vs.
47 // 59 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W 5 11:03
38 // 48 Mike Harrison & Kyle Garrard W vs.
12 // 55 Cruz Herrera & Riley Painter L 17:57
51 // 77 Jeff Moffett & Jeff Maxim L vs.
57 // 80. Tonyy Ostria & Hailey Browning W 5 14:49
56 // 69 Brad Wright & Tim Miller W vs.
24 // 5 Tyler Gordon & Doug Tevault L 6 14:41
6 // 86 Jennifer Harrison & Kacey Felty L vs.
25 // 82 Charlie Kase & Sammy Dye W 08:52
64 // 85 Rob Russell & Will Lyles W vs.
27 // 41 Chris Outlaw & Sherry Brown L 12:40
68 // 93 Alan Groves & Derek Wiliams W vs.
60 // 76 Josh Asberger & Derek Mcknight L 12:39
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel L vs.
16 // 37 Seth Duffy & John Martin W 15:44
8 // 92 Jeremy Taylor & Michael Phelps W vs.
58 // 83 Rob Tustin & Steve Duncan L 5 18:43
Round 1
28 // 44 Jason Putnam & Mike Wilfork L vs.
3 // 54 Greg English & Andrew Jones W 08:24
34 // 52 Austin Mayes & Grant Hagan L vs.
21 // 33 Chet Latham & Dalton Turner W 08:04
45 // 50 Danny Powers & Katy Settle L vs.
32 // 62 Tyler Cullen & Spud W 5 20:17
47 // 59 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W vs.
91 // 98 Mike Brown & Lauren Tustin L 12:53
61 // 9 Jay Furlong & Shannon Knauss W vs.
11 // 20 Scott Kurtz & Chip Brown L 17:42
68 // 93 Alan Groves & Derek Wiliams W vs.
15 // 2 Matt Burnett & Steven Gaither L 6 09:18
74 // 89 Christian Casey & Larry Wissel W vs.
39 // 78 Melinda Burnett & Dave Rider L 19:21
95 Jim Culver W vs.
1 // 81 Russ Carlisle & Matt Tennenburgh L 10:42