Elks Random Draw

Updated 11:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clayton // Jim
(bye)
Joseph // Matt
Anthony // Kram
Mark // Neal
Donna V // Leif
Danny G // Dave
Cecilia // David C
Isaiah // Keith
Jeremy // Rick
Robert
Ken S // Scott
Bruce // Steven
Becci // Dino
Arthur // Ken F
Aaron // Chris
Clayton // Jim
A
Joseph // Matt
Mark // Neal
B
Cecilia // David C
Jeremy // Rick
C
Ken S // Scott
Bruce // Steven
D
Aaron // Chris
Joseph // Matt
E
Cecilia // David C
Jeremy // Rick
F
Aaron // Chris
Joseph // Matt
G
Jeremy // Rick
Jeremy // Rick
Aaron // Chris
Jeremy // Rick
(bye)
Anthony // Kram
Donna V // Leif
Danny G // Dave
Isaiah // Keith
Robert
Becci // Dino
Arthur // Ken F
Anthony // Kram
D
Bruce // Steven
Danny G // Dave
C
Ken S // Scott
Isaiah // Keith
B
Mark // Neal
Arthur // Ken F
A
Clayton // Jim
Anthony // Kram
Danny G // Dave
Mark // Neal
Arthur // Ken F
Danny G // Dave
E
Cecilia // David C
Mark // Neal
F
Aaron // Chris
Cecilia // David C
Aaron // Chris
Aaron // Chris
G
Joseph // Matt
Aaron // Chris

1st

  Jeremy // Rick

2nd

  Aaron // Chris

3rd

  Joseph // Matt

4th

  Cecilia // David C

5th

  Danny G // Dave

  Mark // Neal

7th

  Anthony // Kram

  Arthur // Ken F

9th

  Bruce // Steven

  Ken S // Scott

  Isaiah // Keith

  Clayton // Jim

13th

  Donna V // Leif

  Robert

  Becci // Dino

Final

Jeremy // Rick W vs.
Aaron // Chris L 47:07

Elimination Final

Aaron // Chris W vs.
Joseph // Matt L 10:05

Elimination Semi-final

Cecilia // David C L vs.
Aaron // Chris W 10:40

Winners Final

Joseph // Matt L vs.
Jeremy // Rick W 33:39

Elimination 4

Danny G // Dave L vs.
Cecilia // David C W 18:11

Mark // Neal L vs.
Aaron // Chris W 09:12

Elimination 3

Anthony // Kram L vs.
Danny G // Dave W 18:23

Mark // Neal W vs.
Arthur // Ken F L 15:16

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy // Rick W vs.
Aaron // Chris L 45:24

Joseph // Matt W vs.
Cecilia // David C L 25:13

Elimination 2

Anthony // Kram W vs.
Bruce // Steven L 15:36

Arthur // Ken F W vs.
Clayton // Jim L 15:22

Danny G // Dave W vs.
Ken S // Scott L 15:40

Isaiah // Keith L vs.
Mark // Neal W 12:10

Elimination 1

Becci // Dino L vs.
Arthur // Ken F W 15:02

Donna V // Leif L vs.
Danny G // Dave W 14:42

Isaiah // Keith W vs.
Robert L 07:17

Winners 1

Bruce // Steven L vs.
Aaron // Chris W 24:10

Clayton // Jim L vs.
Joseph // Matt W 23:37

Jeremy // Rick W vs.
Ken S // Scott L 30:08

Mark // Neal L vs.
Cecilia // David C W 31:39

Round 1

Arthur // Ken F L vs.
Aaron // Chris W 35:31

Bruce // Steven W vs.
Becci // Dino L 24:28

Danny G // Dave L vs.
Cecilia // David C W 21:53

Isaiah // Keith L vs.
Jeremy // Rick W 14:56

Joseph // Matt W vs.
Anthony // Kram L 19:01

Mark // Neal W vs.
Donna V // Leif L 19:49

Robert L vs.
Ken S // Scott W 23:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20