Arrow Monday 7-5-21

Updated 2:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kenny Nesbit
(bye)
Carl Garrett
Lynn Smith
Charleston
(bye)
(bye)
Owen Ludlow
Kenny Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Gringo
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie Garrett
Justin
(bye)
Jeff Boarman
Table 5
Gary Hopkins
Stephanie
(bye)
(bye)
Bobo
Melissa P
(bye)
(bye)
Tom D
Cody Cook
Adam Henn
(bye)
Gerald Symons
Bobcat
(bye)
Jeff Turney
Table 5
Dinton Simmons
Leigh Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Micah Phillips
Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Bradley Latham
Rudy Dodd
Josh Richert
(bye)
Logan Hurt
Tammy Simmons
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby S
Tony Moya
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Hurt
Nate
(bye)
(bye)
Hank Hurt
Chad Pritchett
Josh MeGill
(bye)
Jackey Hurt
Kenny Nesbit
A
Lynn Smith
Charleston
B
Owen Ludlow
Kenny Sanders
C
Gringo
Charlie Garrett
D
Eddie Garrett
Justin
E
Jeff Boarman
Stephanie
F
Bobo
Melissa P
G
Table 5
Tom D
Adam Henn
H
Gerald Symons
Bobcat
I
Jeff Turney
Leigh Collins
J
Micah Phillips
Jacob
K
Bradley Latham
Josh Richert
L
Logan Hurt
Tammy Simmons
M
Bobby S
Tony Moya
N
Johnny Hurt
Nate
O
Hank Hurt
Josh MeGill
P
Jackey Hurt
Kenny Nesbit
Q
Table 5
Owen Ludlow
Kenny Sanders
R
Eddie Garrett
Jeff Boarman
S
Bobo
Tom D
T
Adam Henn
Jeff Turney
U
Leigh Collins
Jacob
V
Logan Hurt
Bobby S
W
Tony Moya
Nate
X
Josh MeGill
Owen Ludlow
Y
Kenny Sanders
Jeff Boarman
Z
Adam Henn
Jeff Turney
AA
Table 5
Logan Hurt
Tony Moya
AB
Table 5
Josh MeGill
Kenny Sanders
AC
Jeff Boarman
Jeff Turney
AD
Tony Moya
Kenny Sanders
AE
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
Table 5
Tony Moya
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Carl Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Hopkins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Cook
(bye)
(bye)
Dinton Simmons
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rudy Dodd
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Pritchett
(bye)
Carl Garrett
P
Jackey Hurt
(bye)
O
Hank Hurt
(bye)
N
Johnny Hurt
(bye)
M
Tammy Simmons
Gary Hopkins
L
Josh Richert
(bye)
K
Bradley Latham
(bye)
J
Micah Phillips
Cody Cook
I
Bobcat
Dinton Simmons
H
Gerald Symons
(bye)
G
Melissa P
(bye)
F
Stephanie
Rudy Dodd
E
Table 5
Justin
(bye)
D
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
C
Gringo
(bye)
B
Charleston
Chad Pritchett
A
Lynn Smith
Jackey Hurt
Hank Hurt
Johnny Hurt
Tammy Simmons
Gary Hopkins
Bradley Latham
Micah Phillips
Bobcat
Dinton Simmons
Melissa P
Stephanie
Rudy Dodd
Charlie Garrett
Gringo
Charleston
Table 5
Lynn Smith
Jackey Hurt
T
Table 5
Tom D
Tammy Simmons
S
Bobo
Gary Hopkins
R
Eddie Garrett
Bobcat
Q
Kenny Nesbit
Melissa P
X
Nate
Rudy Dodd
W
Bobby S
Gringo
V
Jacob
Lynn Smith
U
Leigh Collins
Tom D
Table 5
Bobo
Gary Hopkins
Kenny Nesbit
Nate
Rudy Dodd
Gringo
Leigh Collins
Tom D
AB
Table 5
Josh MeGill
Gary Hopkins
AA
Table 5
Logan Hurt
Nate
Z
Adam Henn
Gringo
Y
Owen Ludlow
Josh MeGill
Table 5
Gary Hopkins
Adam Henn
Table 5
Gringo
Josh MeGill
AC
Table 5
Jeff Boarman
Gringo
AD
Table 5
Tony Moya
Josh MeGill
Table 5
Tony Moya
Tony Moya
AE
Table 5
Kenny Sanders
Tony Moya

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Tony Moya

3rd

  Kenny Sanders

4th

  Josh MeGill

5th

  Jeff Boarman

  Gringo

7th

  Gary Hopkins

  Adam Henn

9th

  Tom D

  Logan Hurt

  Nate

  Owen Ludlow

13th

  Bobo

  Kenny Nesbit

  Rudy Dodd

  Leigh Collins

17th

  Jackey Hurt

  Tammy Simmons

  Eddie Garrett

  Bobcat

  Melissa P

  Bobby S

  Jacob

  Lynn Smith

25th

  Hank Hurt

  Johnny Hurt

  Bradley Latham

  Micah Phillips

  Dinton Simmons

  Stephanie

  Charlie Garrett

  Charleston

33th

  Carl Garrett

  Josh Richert

  Cody Cook

  Gerald Symons

  Justin

  Chad Pritchett

Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Tony Moya L Table 5 08:23

Elimination Final

Tony Moya W vs.
Kenny Sanders L Table 5 07:08

Elimination Semi-final

Josh MeGill L vs.
Tony Moya W Table 5 10:42

Winners Final

Kenny Sanders L vs.
Jeff Turney W 04:53

Elimination 8

Gringo L vs.
Tony Moya W Table 5 07:52

Josh MeGill W vs.
Jeff Boarman L Table 5 09:02

Elimination 7

Adam Henn L vs.
Gringo W Table 5 17:49

Josh MeGill W vs.
Gary Hopkins L Table 5 06:59

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Turney W vs.
Tony Moya L 15:57

Kenny Sanders W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 06:01

Elimination 6

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Logan Hurt L Table 5 07:20

Gringo W vs.
Owen Ludlow L 19:31

Nate L vs.
Adam Henn W 09:47

Tom D L vs.
Josh MeGill W Table 5 06:36

Elimination 5

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Kenny Nesbit L 08:27

Gringo W vs.
Leigh Collins L 16:47

Nate W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 07:42

Tom D W vs.
Bobo L Table 5 04:15

Winners 3

Jeff Boarman W vs.
Adam Henn L 12:51

Jeff Turney W vs.
Logan Hurt L Table 5 11:00

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Kenny Sanders W 06:09

Tony Moya W vs.
Josh MeGill L Table 5 07:42

Elimination 4

Bobcat L vs.
Kenny Nesbit W 08:14

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 12:59

Gringo W vs.
Jacob L 19:10

Jackey Hurt L vs.
Tom D W Table 5 12:47

Lynn Smith L vs.
Leigh Collins W 10:55

Melissa P L vs.
Nate W 08:36

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Bobby S L 07:19

Tammy Simmons L vs.
Bobo W 07:53

Elimination 3

Charleston L vs.
Lynn Smith W Table 5 07:18

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Gringo W 17:13

Dinton Simmons L vs.
Melissa P W 16:32

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Bradley Latham L 11:59

Jackey Hurt W vs.
Hank Hurt L 16:51

Johnny Hurt L vs.
Tammy Simmons W 11:54

Micah Phillips L vs.
Bobcat W 18:19

Stephanie L vs.
Rudy Dodd W 06:36

Winners 2

Bobby S L vs.
Tony Moya W 08:44

Jacob L vs.
Logan Hurt W 23:20

Jeff Boarman W vs.
Bobo L 14:01

Jeff Turney W vs.
Leigh Collins L 06:52

Kenny Nesbit L vs.
Owen Ludlow W Table 5 16:20

Kenny Sanders W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 10:19

Nate L vs.
Josh MeGill W 06:43

Tom D L vs.
Adam Henn W 10:53

Elimination 2

Carl Garrett L vs.
Jackey Hurt W 21:06

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Lynn Smith W 09:31

Cody Cook L vs.
Bobcat W 07:44

Dinton Simmons W vs.
Gerald Symons L 10:03

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Josh Richert L 08:11

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Justin L Table 5 08:56

Winners 1

Adam Henn W vs.
Gerald Symons L 09:27

Bobcat L vs.
Jeff Turney W 08:26

Charleston L vs.
Owen Ludlow W 15:07

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Eddie Garrett W 13:41

Jacob W vs.
Bradley Latham L 04:57

Josh MeGill W vs.
Jackey Hurt L 10:49

Josh Richert L vs.
Logan Hurt W 07:44

Justin L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 12:49

Kenny Nesbit W vs.
Lynn Smith L 11:38

Kenny Sanders W vs.
Gringo L 10:07

Leigh Collins W vs.
Micah Phillips L 09:57

Melissa P L vs.
Tom D W Table 5 07:32

Nate W vs.
Hank Hurt L 08:51

Stephanie L vs.
Bobo W 08:43

Tammy Simmons L vs.
Bobby S W 09:36

Tony Moya W vs.
Johnny Hurt L 08:55

Round 1

Carl Garrett L vs.
Lynn Smith W 08:30

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Josh MeGill W 08:01

Cody Cook L vs.
Adam Henn W 08:09

Jeff Boarman W vs.
Gary Hopkins L Table 5 12:24

Jeff Turney W vs.
Dinton Simmons L Table 5 09:47

Rudy Dodd L vs.
Josh Richert W 07:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20