Rayso Darts

Updated 3:48pm

Final

Alex // Dan vs.
Billy // Jrz Board 2 15:40:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Billy // Jrz
Board 3
Angela // Cody
Rashard // Ray S
Board 2
Johnny Z // Julio
Josh C // Paul
Board 1
Hawk // Matt
Gene L // Shotgun Joe
Board 3
Jason // Jc
Ivan // Mike O
Board 2
Justin // Nena
Liz // T Rex
Board 1
Isaac // Jahna
Cody S // Robert G
Board 3
Alex // Dan
Bryan // Henry
Board 1
Eric Q // Karen
Billy // Jrz
A
Board 1
Johnny Z // Julio
Hawk // Matt
B
Board 3
Gene L // Shotgun Joe
Ivan // Mike O
C
Board 2
Isaac // Jahna
Alex // Dan
D
Board 3
Bryan // Henry
Billy // Jrz
E
Board 1
Gene L // Shotgun Joe
Ivan // Mike O
F
Board 1
Alex // Dan
Gene L // Shotgun Joe
G
Board 3
Alex // Dan
Alex // Dan
Board 2
Billy // Jrz
Angela // Cody
Board 3
Rashard // Ray S
Josh C // Paul
Board 2
Jason // Jc
Justin // Nena
Board 2
Liz // T Rex
Cody S // Robert G
Board 1
Eric Q // Karen
Rashard // Ray S
D
Board 2
Bryan // Henry
Josh C // Paul
C
Board 3
Isaac // Jahna
Justin // Nena
B
Board 1
Hawk // Matt
Cody S // Robert G
A
Board 2
Johnny Z // Julio
Rashard // Ray S
Board 3
Josh C // Paul
Hawk // Matt
Board 2
Cody S // Robert G
Rashard // Ray S
E
Board 1
Billy // Jrz
Cody S // Robert G
F
Board 3
Ivan // Mike O
Billy // Jrz
Board 2
Cody S // Robert G
Billy // Jrz
G
Board 2
Gene L // Shotgun Joe
Billy // Jrz

3rd

  Gene L // Shotgun Joe

4th

  Cody S // Robert G

5th

  Rashard // Ray S

  Ivan // Mike O

7th

  Josh C // Paul

  Hawk // Matt

9th

  Bryan // Henry

  Isaac // Jahna

  Justin // Nena

  Johnny Z // Julio

13th

  Angela // Cody

  Jason // Jc

  Liz // T Rex

  Eric Q // Karen

Elimination Final

Billy // Jrz W vs.
Gene L // Shotgun Joe L Board 2 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Billy // Jrz W vs.
Cody S // Robert G L Board 2 13:21

Winners Final

Gene L // Shotgun Joe L vs.
Alex // Dan W Board 3 16:25

Elimination 4

Cody S // Robert G W vs.
Ivan // Mike O L Board 3 24:40

Rashard // Ray S L vs.
Billy // Jrz W Board 1 19:11

Elimination 3

Hawk // Matt L vs.
Cody S // Robert G W Board 2 28:27

Rashard // Ray S W vs.
Josh C // Paul L Board 3 23:48

Winners Semi-finals

Billy // Jrz L vs.
Gene L // Shotgun Joe W Board 1 18:31

Ivan // Mike O L vs.
Alex // Dan W Board 1 17:19

Elimination 2

Cody S // Robert G W vs.
Johnny Z // Julio L Board 2 31:17

Josh C // Paul W vs.
Isaac // Jahna L Board 3 21:04

Justin // Nena L vs.
Hawk // Matt W Board 1 17:00

Rashard // Ray S W vs.
Bryan // Henry L Board 2 18:08

Elimination 1

Angela // Cody L vs.
Rashard // Ray S W Board 3 21:46

Cody S // Robert G W vs.
Eric Q // Karen L Board 1 21:15

Josh C // Paul W vs.
Jason // Jc L Board 2 17:35

Justin // Nena W vs.
Liz // T Rex L Board 2 15:28

Winners 1

Alex // Dan W vs.
Bryan // Henry L Board 3 19:54

Billy // Jrz W vs.
Johnny Z // Julio L Board 1 15:52

Hawk // Matt L vs.
Gene L // Shotgun Joe W Board 3 26:53

Ivan // Mike O W vs.
Isaac // Jahna L Board 2 30:43

Round 1

Billy // Jrz W vs.
Angela // Cody L Board 3 12:35

Bryan // Henry W vs.
Eric Q // Karen L Board 1 16:28

Cody S // Robert G L vs.
Alex // Dan W Board 3 13:25

Gene L // Shotgun Joe W vs.
Jason // Jc L Board 3 12:38

Ivan // Mike O W vs.
Justin // Nena L Board 2 25:46

Josh C // Paul L vs.
Hawk // Matt W Board 1 21:15

Liz // T Rex L vs.
Isaac // Jahna W Board 1 18:46

Rashard // Ray S L vs.
Johnny Z // Julio W Board 2 19:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20