Tuesday Night

Updated 6:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trevor/ Austin
(bye)
Chad/ Tiffany
Board 4
Andrew/ Dalton O
Dalton J/ Reese
Board 2
Shawn/ Seth
Ed/ Jonathon
Board 1
Jason/ Mal
Jerry/ Shane
Board 1
Derrick/ Peyton
Tina/ Brian
Board 4
Skip/ Gary
Jim/ Jeff
Board 3
Joe/ Jared
(bye)
Bailey/ Matthew
Trevor/ Austin
A
Board 2
Andrew/ Dalton O
Dalton J/ Reese
B
Board 4
Ed/ Jonathon
Derrick/ Peyton
C
Board 3
Skip/ Gary
Joe/ Jared
D
Board 2
Bailey/ Matthew
Trevor/ Austin
E
Board 3
Dalton J/ Reese
Derrick/ Peyton
F
Board 2
Bailey/ Matthew
Dalton J/ Reese
G
Board 4
Derrick/ Peyton
Dalton J/ Reese
Board 1
Derrick/ Peyton
Dalton J/ Reese
(bye)
Chad/ Tiffany
Shawn/ Seth
Board 3
Jason/ Mal
Jerry/ Shane
Board 1
Tina/ Brian
Jim/ Jeff
(bye)
Chad/ Tiffany
D
Board 1
Joe/ Jared
Shawn/ Seth
C
Board 3
Skip/ Gary
Tina/ Brian
B
Board 4
Ed/ Jonathon
Jim/ Jeff
A
Board 2
Andrew/ Dalton O
Chad/ Tiffany
Board 1
Shawn/ Seth
Tina/ Brian
Board 3
Andrew/ Dalton O
Shawn/ Seth
E
Board 1
Trevor/ Austin
Andrew/ Dalton O
F
Board 1
Bailey/ Matthew
Trevor/ Austin
Board 4
Bailey/ Matthew
Bailey/ Matthew
G
Board 3
Derrick/ Peyton
Derrick/ Peyton

1st

  Dalton J/ Reese

2nd

  Derrick/ Peyton

3rd

  Bailey/ Matthew

4th

  Trevor/ Austin

5th

  Shawn/ Seth

  Andrew/ Dalton O

7th

  Chad/ Tiffany

  Tina/ Brian

9th

  Joe/ Jared

  Skip/ Gary

  Ed/ Jonathon

  Jim/ Jeff

13th

  Jason/ Mal

  Jerry/ Shane

Final

Dalton J/ Reese W vs.
Derrick/ Peyton L Board 1 20:04

Elimination Final

Bailey/ Matthew L vs.
Derrick/ Peyton W Board 3 08:58

Elimination Semi-final

Trevor/ Austin L vs.
Bailey/ Matthew W Board 4 12:24

Winners Final

Dalton J/ Reese W vs.
Derrick/ Peyton L Board 4 11:36

Elimination 4

Andrew/ Dalton O L vs.
Bailey/ Matthew W Board 1 12:47

Shawn/ Seth L vs.
Trevor/ Austin W Board 1 12:19

Elimination 3

Chad/ Tiffany L vs.
Shawn/ Seth W Board 1 13:40

Tina/ Brian L vs.
Andrew/ Dalton O W Board 3 17:38

Winners Semi-finals

Derrick/ Peyton W vs.
Bailey/ Matthew L Board 2 15:05

Trevor/ Austin L vs.
Dalton J/ Reese W Board 3 11:04

Elimination 2

Chad/ Tiffany W vs.
Joe/ Jared L Board 1 19:04

Jim/ Jeff L vs.
Andrew/ Dalton O W Board 2 12:54

Shawn/ Seth W vs.
Skip/ Gary L Board 3 10:29

Tina/ Brian W vs.
Ed/ Jonathon L Board 4 20:15

Elimination 1

Jerry/ Shane L vs.
Tina/ Brian W Board 1 08:39

Shawn/ Seth W vs.
Jason/ Mal L Board 3 08:41

Winners 1

Dalton J/ Reese W vs.
Ed/ Jonathon L Board 4 16:03

Derrick/ Peyton W vs.
Skip/ Gary L Board 3 16:07

Joe/ Jared L vs.
Bailey/ Matthew W Board 2 13:15

Trevor/ Austin W vs.
Andrew/ Dalton O L Board 2 14:33

Round 1

Chad/ Tiffany L vs.
Andrew/ Dalton O W Board 4 18:11

Dalton J/ Reese W vs.
Shawn/ Seth L Board 2 13:43

Ed/ Jonathon W vs.
Jason/ Mal L Board 1 13:50

Jerry/ Shane L vs.
Derrick/ Peyton W Board 1 07:20

Jim/ Jeff L vs.
Joe/ Jared W Board 3 12:15

Tina/ Brian L vs.
Skip/ Gary W Board 4 08:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20