BCs_Arcade_Pin2_090818

Updated 11:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chelsea Collins
HighSpeed
Roger Lyle
Amber Roemersberger
Space Shuttle
Jaime Gorman
Tim Leadens
Johnny Mnemonic
Brian Collins
Mandy Collins
Ghostbusters
Tyler Searle
Andrew Roemersberger
Star Trek
Matt Gorman
Justin Thompson
SuperMario
Jack Collins III
Michelle Searle
Game of Thrones
Garrett Thompson
(bye)
Katelyn Collins
Roger Lyle
A
Star Trek
Jaime Gorman
Brian Collins
B
SuperMario
Mandy Collins
Matt Gorman
C
Game of Thrones
Justin Thompson
Garrett Thompson
D
Space Shuttle
Katelyn Collins
Roger Lyle
E
Johnny Mnemonic
Mandy Collins
Matt Gorman
F
HighSpeed
Garrett Thompson
Roger Lyle
G
SuperMario
Matt Gorman
Roger Lyle
Game of Thrones
Matt Gorman
Roger Lyle
Chelsea Collins
SuperMario
Amber Roemersberger
Tim Leadens
HighSpeed
Tyler Searle
Andrew Roemersberger
Johnny Mnemonic
Jack Collins III
Michelle Searle
(bye)
Chelsea Collins
D
Ghostbusters
Katelyn Collins
Tim Leadens
C
Space Shuttle
Justin Thompson
Andrew Roemersberger
B
Game of Thrones
Brian Collins
Michelle Searle
A
HighSpeed
Jaime Gorman
Katelyn Collins
Game of Thrones
Tim Leadens
Brian Collins
Star Trek
Michelle Searle
Katelyn Collins
E
Ghostbusters
Mandy Collins
Brian Collins
F
Ghostbusters
Garrett Thompson
Katelyn Collins
Game of Thrones
Garrett Thompson
Garrett Thompson
G
HighSpeed
Matt Gorman
Matt Gorman

1st

  Roger Lyle

2nd

  Matt Gorman

3rd

  Garrett Thompson

4th

  Katelyn Collins

5th

  Mandy Collins

  Brian Collins

7th

  Tim Leadens

  Michelle Searle

9th

  Chelsea Collins

  Justin Thompson

  Andrew Roemersberger

  Jaime Gorman

13th

  Amber Roemersberger

  Tyler Searle

  Jack Collins III

Final

Roger Lyle W vs.
Matt Gorman L Game of Thrones 08:35

Elimination Final

Garrett Thompson L vs.
Matt Gorman W HighSpeed 03:27

Elimination Semi-final

Katelyn Collins L vs.
Garrett Thompson W Game of Thrones 08:58

Winners Final

Roger Lyle W vs.
Matt Gorman L SuperMario 13:21

Elimination 4

Brian Collins L vs.
Garrett Thompson W Ghostbusters 09:38

Katelyn Collins W vs.
Mandy Collins L Ghostbusters 12:38

Elimination 3

Brian Collins W vs.
Michelle Searle L Star Trek 23:21

Katelyn Collins W vs.
Tim Leadens L Game of Thrones 11:03

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Gorman W vs.
Garrett Thompson L HighSpeed 07:32

Roger Lyle W vs.
Mandy Collins L Johnny Mnemonic 16:40

Elimination 2

Andrew Roemersberger L vs.
Brian Collins W Game of Thrones 09:19

Chelsea Collins L vs.
Katelyn Collins W Ghostbusters 06:09

Michelle Searle W vs.
Jaime Gorman L HighSpeed 07:33

Tim Leadens W vs.
Justin Thompson L Space Shuttle 05:54

Elimination 1

Andrew Roemersberger W vs.
Jack Collins III L Johnny Mnemonic 21:28

Chelsea Collins W vs.
Amber Roemersberger L SuperMario 06:12

Tim Leadens W vs.
Tyler Searle L HighSpeed 10:56

Winners 1

Brian Collins L vs.
Mandy Collins W SuperMario 13:47

Garrett Thompson W vs.
Katelyn Collins L Space Shuttle 08:27

Matt Gorman W vs.
Justin Thompson L Game of Thrones 22:16

Roger Lyle W vs.
Jaime Gorman L Star Trek 21:25

Round 1

Amber Roemersberger L vs.
Jaime Gorman W Space Shuttle 20:03

Andrew Roemersberger L vs.
Matt Gorman W Star Trek 18:20

Chelsea Collins L vs.
Roger Lyle W HighSpeed 22:39

Justin Thompson W vs.
Jack Collins III L SuperMario 21:30

Mandy Collins W vs.
Tyler Searle L Ghostbusters 19:34

Michelle Searle L vs.
Garrett Thompson W Game of Thrones 16:46

Tim Leadens L vs.
Brian Collins W Johnny Mnemonic 18:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20