Final - Match 2
Brad Jones // Leah Young W vs.
Matt Dice // Payton Goodwin L 3 00:05
Final
Matt Dice // Payton Goodwin L vs.
Brad Jones // Leah Young W 4 28:54
Elimination Final
Joe Faulk // Joe Neal Gober L vs.
Brad Jones // Leah Young W 1 12:54
Elimination Semi-final
Brayden Shaner // Brent Tennyson L vs.
Joe Faulk // Joe Neal Gober W 5 13:38
Winners Final
Matt Dice // Payton Goodwin W vs.
Brad Jones // Leah Young L 1 21:20
Elimination 4
Brayden Shaner // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Nikki Jones/josh Armstrong L 4 20:53
Ethan Jones/macon Goodwin L vs.
Joe Faulk // Joe Neal Gober W 6 12:51
Elimination 3
Amos Faulk // Cody Tennyson L vs.
Ethan Jones/macon Goodwin W 3 06:29
Brayden Shaner // Brent Tennyson W vs.
David Sanchez // Jacob Park L 4 15:04
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones // Leah Young W vs.
Joe Faulk // Joe Neal Gober L 4 12:46
Nikki Jones/josh Armstrong L vs.
Matt Dice // Payton Goodwin W 1 17:16
Elimination 2
Ashley Gober // Marcus Deloney L vs.
Amos Faulk // Cody Tennyson W 6 12:30
Brayden Shaner // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Brandon Horsley // Josh Blalock L 3 16:34
David Sanchez // Jacob Park W vs.
Darren Young // Emily Messer L 2 09:00
Ethan Jones/macon Goodwin W vs.
Hunter Saint // Terry Knowles L 2 10:22
Elimination 1
Brayden Shaner // Brent Tennyson W vs.
Matthew Ledbetter // Zak Golden L 5 14:36
Brody Goodwin // Dustin Messer L vs.
Ashley Gober // Marcus Deloney W 6 14:08
Chad Burnette // Jake Manning L vs.
Ethan Jones/macon Goodwin W 3 14:30
John Park // Johnathon Butler L vs.
David Sanchez // Jacob Park W 2 10:25
Winners 1
Darren Young // Emily Messer L vs.
Brad Jones // Leah Young W 1 11:35
Joe Faulk // Joe Neal Gober W vs.
Brandon Horsley // Josh Blalock L 4 14:28
Matt Dice // Payton Goodwin W vs.
Amos Faulk // Cody Tennyson L 1 24:15
Nikki Jones/josh Armstrong W vs.
Hunter Saint // Terry Knowles L 6 16:08
Round 1
Amos Faulk // Cody Tennyson W vs.
David Sanchez // Jacob Park L 2 07:57
Brad Jones // Leah Young W vs.
Ashley Gober // Marcus Deloney L 1 14:02
Brayden Shaner // Brent Tennyson L vs.
Nikki Jones/josh Armstrong W 3 23:31
Brody Goodwin // Dustin Messer L vs.
Darren Young // Emily Messer W 5 13:15
Chad Burnette // Jake Manning L vs.
Joe Faulk // Joe Neal Gober W 6 14:01
Ethan Jones/macon Goodwin L vs.
Brandon Horsley // Josh Blalock W 2 13:57
Hunter Saint // Terry Knowles W vs.
Matthew Ledbetter // Zak Golden L 5 12:20
Matt Dice // Payton Goodwin W vs.
John Park // Johnathon Butler L 4 12:32