ACO November Regional

Updated 7:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeff (9) 7
Buck (8) 21
Ralph (5)
Billy Ray (12) 21
(bye) (13)
Tabby (4)
Chris (3)
(bye) (14)
Lynn (11) 18
Greg (6) 21
Heather (7) 18
Jason (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Brian (2)
Tim (1) 21
A
Buck (8) 5
Billy Ray (12) 4
B
Tabby (4) 21
Chris (3) 16
C
Greg (6) 21
Jason (10) 21
D
Brian (2) 9
Tim (1) 21
E
Tabby (4) 18
Greg (6) 16
F
Jason (10) 21
Tim (1) 21
G
Jason (10) 10
Tim (1) 21
Tabby (4) 11
Tim (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeff (9)
Ralph (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Lynn (11)
Heather (7)
(bye) (15)
Jeff (9) 21
D
Brian (2) 19
Ralph (5) 21
C
Chris (3) 1
Lynn (11) 13
B
Billy Ray (12) 21
Heather (7) 14
A
Buck (8) 21
Jeff (9) 12
Ralph (5) 21
Billy Ray (12) 20
Buck (8) 21
Ralph (5) 2
E
Tabby (4) 21
Buck (8) 21
F
Greg (6) 5
Tabby (4) 21
Buck (8) 8
Tabby (4) 21
G
Jason (10) 18
Tabby (4)

1st

  Tim (1)

2nd

  Tabby (4)

3rd

  Jason (10)

4th

  Buck (8)

5th

  Ralph (5)

  Greg (6)

7th

  Jeff (9)

  Billy Ray (12)

9th

  Brian (2)

  Chris (3)

  Lynn (11)

  Heather (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tim (1) 21 W vs.
Tabby (4) 11 L 10:39

Elimination Final

Tabby (4) 21 W vs.
Jason (10) 18 L 21:07

Elimination Semi-final

Tabby (4) 21 W vs.
Buck (8) 8 L 16:56

Winners Final

Tim (1) 21 W vs.
Jason (10) 10 L 08:49

Elimination 4

Buck (8) 21 W vs.
Greg (6) 5 L 06:58

Ralph (5) 2 L vs.
Tabby (4) 21 W 13:30

Elimination 3

Billy Ray (12) 20 L vs.
Buck (8) 21 W 17:32

Jeff (9) 12 L vs.
Ralph (5) 21 W 14:04

Winners Semi-finals

Greg (6) 16 L vs.
Jason (10) 21 W 11:59

Tim (1) 21 W vs.
Tabby (4) 18 L 14:59

Elimination 2

Heather (7) 14 L vs.
Buck (8) 21 W 00:10

Jeff (9) 21 W vs.
Brian (2) 19 L 20:27

Lynn (11) 13 L vs.
Billy Ray (12) 21 W 04:07

Ralph (5) 21 W vs.
Chris (3) 1 L 00:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Lynn (11) W 37:15

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeff (9) W 37:32

Heather (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 39:00

Ralph (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 37:28

Winners 1

Billy Ray (12) 4 L vs.
Tabby (4) 21 W 13:14

Chris (3) 16 L vs.
Greg (6) 21 W 12:31

Jason (10) 21 W vs.
Brian (2) 9 L 15:34

Tim (1) 21 W vs.
Buck (8) 5 L 10:58

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tabby (4) W 23:44

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brian (2) W 23:44

Chris (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:44

Heather (7) 18 L vs.
Jason (10) 21 W 13:55

Jeff (9) 7 L vs.
Buck (8) 21 W 12:22

Lynn (11) 18 L vs.
Greg (6) 21 W 11:47

Ralph (5) L vs.
Billy Ray (12) 21 W 00:07

Tim (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20