Beer Garden

Updated 11:18pm

None.

Elimination Final

Gary // Russell vs.
Hunter // Shawn

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody // Lp
(bye)
Payten // Scallop
Taz // Zack
Micka // Stan
(bye)
(bye)
Jamie // Thomas
Brent // Nick
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter // Shawn
Boyd // Jarred
(bye)
(bye)
Braden // Josh
J // Larry
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle // Max
Joshua // Matt
(bye)
(bye)
Geno // Mike
Tj
(bye)
(bye)
Gary // Russell
Jimmy // Randy
(bye)
(bye)
Izack // Tommy
Cody // Lp
A
1
Taz // Zack
Micka // Stan
B
3
Jamie // Thomas
Brent // Nick
C
Hunter // Shawn
Boyd // Jarred
D
Braden // Josh
J // Larry
E
1
Kyle // Max
Joshua // Matt
F
3
Geno // Mike
Tj
G
1
Gary // Russell
Jimmy // Randy
H
2
Izack // Tommy
Taz // Zack
I
2
Micka // Stan
Hunter // Shawn
J
1
Braden // Josh
Kyle // Max
K
3
Geno // Mike
Gary // Russell
L
1
Izack // Tommy
Micka // Stan
M
3
Hunter // Shawn
Kyle // Max
N
1
Gary // Russell
Hunter // Shawn
O
2
Kyle // Max
Kyle // Max
(bye)
Payten // Scallop
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Payten // Scallop
H
2
Jimmy // Randy
(bye)
G
Tj
(bye)
F
Joshua // Matt
(bye)
E
J // Larry
(bye)
D
Boyd // Jarred
(bye)
C
Brent // Nick
(bye)
B
Jamie // Thomas
(bye)
A
Cody // Lp
Payten // Scallop
2
Tj
Joshua // Matt
3
J // Larry
Boyd // Jarred
3
Brent // Nick
Jamie // Thomas
1
Cody // Lp
Payten // Scallop
J
1
Braden // Josh
Joshua // Matt
I
2
Taz // Zack
Brent // Nick
L
1
Izack // Tommy
Jamie // Thomas
K
3
Geno // Mike
Braden // Josh
2
Taz // Zack
Izack // Tommy
3
Geno // Mike
Taz // Zack
N
2
Gary // Russell
Izack // Tommy
M
1
Micka // Stan
Gary // Russell
2
Micka // Stan
Gary // Russell
O
Hunter // Shawn

4th

  Micka // Stan

5th

  Taz // Zack

  Izack // Tommy

7th

  Braden // Josh

  Geno // Mike

9th

  Payten // Scallop

  Joshua // Matt

  Brent // Nick

  Jamie // Thomas

13th

  Tj

  J // Larry

  Boyd // Jarred

  Cody // Lp

17th

  Jimmy // Randy

Elimination Semi-final

Gary // Russell W vs.
Micka // Stan L 2 13:11

Winners Final

Hunter // Shawn L vs.
Kyle // Max W 2 13:33

Elimination 6

Izack // Tommy L vs.
Micka // Stan W 1 21:01

Taz // Zack L vs.
Gary // Russell W 2 09:15

Elimination 5

Braden // Josh L vs.
Taz // Zack W 2 14:15

Izack // Tommy W vs.
Geno // Mike L 3 13:16

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle // Max W vs.
Gary // Russell L 1 17:05

Micka // Stan L vs.
Hunter // Shawn W 3 17:03

Elimination 4

Brent // Nick L vs.
Izack // Tommy W 1 11:10

Jamie // Thomas L vs.
Geno // Mike W 3 18:02

Joshua // Matt L vs.
Taz // Zack W 2 11:32

Payten // Scallop L vs.
Braden // Josh W 1 10:51

Elimination 3

Boyd // Jarred L vs.
Brent // Nick W 3 13:02

Jamie // Thomas W vs.
Cody // Lp L 1 19:09

Joshua // Matt W vs.
J // Larry L 3 17:48

Payten // Scallop W vs.
Tj L 2 17:48

Winners 2

Gary // Russell W vs.
Izack // Tommy L 1 10:33

Hunter // Shawn W vs.
Braden // Josh L 1 09:40

Kyle // Max W vs.
Geno // Mike L 3 10:42

Taz // Zack L vs.
Micka // Stan W 2 15:23

Elimination 2

Payten // Scallop W vs.
Jimmy // Randy L 2 13:14

Winners 1

Boyd // Jarred L vs.
Braden // Josh W 16:39

Brent // Nick L vs.
Hunter // Shawn W 06:42

Cody // Lp L vs.
Taz // Zack W 1 09:32

J // Larry L vs.
Kyle // Max W 1 09:21

Jimmy // Randy L vs.
Izack // Tommy W 2 20:40

Joshua // Matt L vs.
Geno // Mike W 3 07:00

Micka // Stan W vs.
Jamie // Thomas L 3 10:13

Tj L vs.
Gary // Russell W 1 08:05

Round 1

Payten // Scallop L vs.
Taz // Zack W 16:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20