Final
61 // 71 Cl Thomas & Doug Mcclure W vs.
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs L 1 08:50
Elimination Final
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs W vs.
84 // 9 Jeff Moffett & Mike Bennett L 4 11:42
Elimination Semi-final
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs W vs.
6 // 69 Mike Brown & Scotty Willis L 3 10:38
Winners Final
61 // 71 Cl Thomas & Doug Mcclure W vs.
84 // 9 Jeff Moffett & Mike Bennett L 4 15:13
Elimination 6
24 // 53 Ryan B & Jay Furlong L vs.
6 // 69 Mike Brown & Scotty Willis W 4 16:39
72 // 89 Drake H & Rob Russell L vs.
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs W 1 14:48
Elimination 5
24 // 53 Ryan B & Jay Furlong W vs.
54 // 93 SammY D & Derek Williams L 3 25:23
38 // 88 Mike Harrison & Steve Duncan L vs.
72 // 89 Drake H & Rob Russell W 1 10:04
Winners Semi-finals
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs L vs.
84 // 9 Jeff Moffett & Mike Bennett W 12:04
61 // 71 Cl Thomas & Doug Mcclure W vs.
6 // 69 Mike Brown & Scotty Willis L 4 13:47
Elimination 4
1 // 97 Alan G & Shane Matthews L vs.
24 // 53 Ryan B & Jay Furlong W 3 23:15
14 // 94 Tony O & Denny E L vs.
38 // 88 Mike Harrison & Steve Duncan W 1 18:03
16 // 26 Jennifer H & David N L vs.
72 // 89 Drake H & Rob Russell W 1 11:02
54 // 93 SammY D & Derek Williams W vs.
19 // 4 Aaron C & Rodney G L 26:30
Elimination 3
1 // 97 Alan G & Shane Matthews W vs.
27 // 65 Russ C & Scott Kurtz L 1 08:40
14 // 94 Tony O & Denny E W vs.
37 // 90 Rodney Latham & Scott Mcreynolds L 4 11:30
16 // 26 Jennifer H & David N W vs.
15 // 48 Dalton N & Hannah U L 14:26
64 // 77 Doug T & Eric H L vs.
54 // 93 SammY D & Derek Williams W 13:35
Winners 2
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs W vs.
19 // 4 Aaron C & Rodney G L 3 14:37
24 // 53 Ryan B & Jay Furlong L vs.
84 // 9 Jeff Moffett & Mike Bennett W 1 21:07
38 // 88 Mike Harrison & Steve Duncan L vs.
6 // 69 Mike Brown & Scotty Willis W 4 14:54
72 // 89 Drake H & Rob Russell L vs.
61 // 71 Cl Thomas & Doug Mcclure W 3 10:02
Elimination 2
14 // 94 Tony O & Denny E W vs.
46 // 86 Danny P & Carub S L 3 16:11
15 // 48 Dalton N & Hannah U W vs.
3 // 33 Bj & Mike Lane L 09:38
25 // 51 Chet Latham & Tyler T L vs.
54 // 93 SammY D & Derek Williams W 4 16:14
36 // 44 Dunc & Devin P L vs.
1 // 97 Alan G & Shane Matthews W 1 17:32
Winners 1
19 // 4 Aaron C & Rodney G W vs.
16 // 26 Jennifer H & David N L 14:52
20 // 47 Jim Culver & Jp Hobbs W vs.
3 // 33 Bj & Mike Lane L 1 14:19
24 // 53 Ryan B & Jay Furlong W vs.
37 // 90 Rodney Latham & Scott Mcreynolds L 4 11:23
38 // 88 Mike Harrison & Steve Duncan W vs.
27 // 65 Russ C & Scott Kurtz L 09:21
46 // 86 Danny P & Carub S L vs.
84 // 9 Jeff Moffett & Mike Bennett W 3 17:51
6 // 69 Mike Brown & Scotty Willis W vs.
1 // 97 Alan G & Shane Matthews L 1 09:36
64 // 77 Doug T & Eric H L vs.
61 // 71 Cl Thomas & Doug Mcclure W 10:41
72 // 89 Drake H & Rob Russell W vs.
54 // 93 SammY D & Derek Williams L 4 12:15
Round 1
14 // 94 Tony O & Denny E L vs.
54 // 93 SammY D & Derek Williams W 4 20:48
15 // 48 Dalton N & Hannah U L vs.
6 // 69 Mike Brown & Scotty Willis W 3 11:03
25 // 51 Chet Latham & Tyler T L vs.
46 // 86 Danny P & Carub S W 3 10:35
3 // 33 Bj & Mike Lane W vs.
36 // 44 Dunc & Devin P L 1 15:58