Final - Match 2
Nate Robinson L vs.
Roland Nadeau W Paragon 09:33
Final
Roland Nadeau L vs.
Nate Robinson W Circus Voltaire 11:53
Elimination Final
Nate Robinson W vs.
Tony Urso L Iron Maiden 22:03
Elimination Semi-final
Nate Robinson W vs.
Matt Henri L Iron Man 11:14
Winners Final
Roland Nadeau W vs.
Tony Urso L X-Men 14:01
Elimination 6
Das D’Amico L vs.
Nate Robinson W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:40
Matt Henri W vs.
Waltliquor L Fish Tales 12:00
Elimination 5
Tom Fontaine L vs.
Matt Henri W Iron Maiden 11:17
Zach Desario L vs.
Das D’Amico W Iron Man 08:22
Winners Semi-finals
Roland Nadeau W vs.
Waltliquor L Dirty Harry 20:00
Tony Urso W vs.
Nate Robinson L Evel Knievel 09:12
Elimination 4
Brian VanHorn L vs.
Matt Henri W X-Men 14:25
Das D’Amico W vs.
Maura Devereux L X-Men 06:16
David Spark L vs.
Tom Fontaine W Iron Man 08:29
Zach Desario W vs.
Nick Federico L Circus Voltaire 08:45
Elimination 3
Anish Adalja L vs.
Brian VanHorn W Laser Cue 08:38
Das D’Amico W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L Future Spa 15:05
David Spark W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Houdini 12:43
Gilbert Amar L vs.
Zach Desario W Iron Maiden 13:58
Winners 2
Matt Henri L vs.
Tony Urso W Andiana Jones 13:29
Maura Devereux L vs.
Roland Nadeau W ACDC 09:31
Nate Robinson W vs.
Tom Fontaine L Andiana Jones 06:47
Waltliquor W vs.
Nick Federico L Attack From Mars 08:38
Elimination 2
Amanda Morrison L vs.
Gilbert Amar W Dirty Harry 09:13
Andrew Dolan L vs.
David Spark W Twilight Zone 05:58
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Elise Nabors L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:00
Anish Adalja W vs.
Tim Hicks L Fish Tales 07:13
Brian VanHorn W vs.
Lena Kwang L Paragon 06:37
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Brian Cerceo W Future Spa 06:13
Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Das D’Amico W Fathom 13:13
Simon Bazan L vs.
Zach Desario W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:49
Elimination 1
Andrew Dolan W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L TOTAN 06:08
Anish Adalja W vs.
Alyx Henderson L Paragon 06:04
Brian VanHorn W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Fish Tales 13:05
Marie Owens L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W X-Men 19:33
Rolf Skar L vs.
Amanda Morrison W Twilight Zone 08:00
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Michael Gulyn W Eight Ball Deluxe 04:14
Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Manu Smith L Iron Man 08:26
Simon Bazan W vs.
Brian Flynn L Attack From Mars 10:42
Winners 1
Das D’Amico L vs.
Tony Urso W Circus Voltaire 17:19
David Spark L vs.
Nick Federico W Nine Ball 03:15
Elise Nabors L vs.
Matt Henri W Evel Knievel 11:30
Gilbert Amar L vs.
Tom Fontaine W Nine Ball 05:08
Maura Devereux W vs.
Lena Kwang L Fathom 04:06
Nate Robinson W vs.
Zach Desario L Laser Cue 05:38
Roland Nadeau W vs.
Tim Hicks L Future Spa 11:16
Waltliquor W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Iron Maiden 09:15
Round 1
Alyx Henderson L vs.
Zach Desario W Dirty Harry 09:33
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Nick Federico W Iron Maiden 12:43
Brian Cerceo W vs.
Manu Smith L Evel Knievel 15:27
Brian Flynn L vs.
Tim Hicks W Twilight Zone 07:12
Elise Nabors W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Andiana Jones 16:28
Gilbert Amar W vs.
Brian VanHorn L Future Spa 08:00
Lena Kwang W vs.
Amanda Morrison L ACDC 09:09
Marie Owens L vs.
David Spark W Laser Cue 08:27
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Tony Urso W Nine Ball 05:28
Nate Robinson W vs.
Anish Adalja L TOTAN 05:44
Roland Nadeau W vs.
Simon Bazan L Houdini 09:33
Rolf Skar L vs.
Maura Devereux W Attack From Mars 09:13
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Das D’Amico W Paragon 07:07
Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Waltliquor W X-Men 12:14
Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Matt Henri W Eight Ball Deluxe 05:54
Tom Fontaine W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Fathom 05:42