Final - Match 2
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W vs.
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) L 7 22:47
Final
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 7 10:37
Elimination Final
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) L 8 14:14
Elimination Semi-final
E Mike H (26) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 5 20:39
Winners Final
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) L 7 21:17
Elimination 6
E Mike H (26) W vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) L 9 21:37
Squirrel Crash (2) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 7 18:50
Elimination 5
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) W 6 26:37
E Mike H (26) W vs.
Dan O Warden (16) L 8 24:20
Winners Semi-finals
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) L vs.
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W 21:04
Terry Sears Shifty (6) L vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W 7 21:17
Elimination 4
E Mike H (26) W vs.
Kim B Shitsack (20) L 11 17:02
Funk Nick R (14) L vs.
Dan O Warden (16) W 3 14:45
Louie Sheriff (4) L vs.
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) W 5 20:25
Squirrel Crash (2) W vs.
Dale Jr Krista B (3) L 7 19:30
Elimination 3
Chris H Captain (31) L vs.
E Mike H (26) W 9 21:07
Geoff B Zach K (28) L vs.
Funk Nick R (14) W 4 32:55
John H Chuck R (24) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) W 11 27:15
Louie Sheriff (4) W vs.
Smiley Prume (5) L 6 26:56
Winners 2
Dale Jr Krista B (3) L vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) W 10 17:29
Dan O Warden (16) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 9 14:04
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) L vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W 11 27:15
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W vs.
Kim B Shitsack (20) L 12 13:11
Elimination 2
Caitlin Coty D (13) L vs.
Funk Nick R (14) W 8 16:46
Dave H Justino (7) L vs.
John H Chuck R (24) W 23:09
Dimitri Kasey K (17) L vs.
Chris H Captain (31) W 9 33:03
Dp Nate A (27) L vs.
Smiley Prume (5) W 7 13:42
Geoff B Zach K (28) W vs.
OB Chris W (22) L 5 21:04
Jason S Adam Post (9) L vs.
E Mike H (26) W 1 26:08
Josh B Tissue (19) L vs.
Louie Sheriff (4) W 4 18:44
Squirrel Crash (2) W vs.
Grace Troy M (1) L 2 22:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dimitri Kasey K (17) W 01:01
Andy A Dan P (15) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) W 3 31:28
Brandi M Trish Pryme (11) L vs.
Dp Nate A (27) W 4 30:09
Caitlin Coty D (13) W vs.
Amy T Hitman (29) L 11 17:21
Dave H Justino (7) W vs.
Don M Jake H (10) L 13:43
Geoff B Zach K (28) W vs.
Karl T Jt (12) L 12 20:06
Jason S Adam Post (9) W vs.
H2O Cody S (25) L 6 47:28
Jen J Juanita S (30) L vs.
Josh B Tissue (19) W 8 19:39
Winners 1
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W vs.
Chris H Captain (31) L 26:29
Dale Jr Krista B (3) W vs.
Funk Nick R (14) L 1 25:41
E Mike H (26) L vs.
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) W 5 22:20
Grace Troy M (1) L vs.
Dan O Warden (16) W 9 15:44
John H Chuck R (24) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 2 18:05
Kim B Shitsack (20) W vs.
Louie Sheriff (4) L 10 20:11
OB Chris W (22) L vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) W 7 33:21
Smiley Prume (5) L vs.
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W 2 16:57
Round 1
Amy T Hitman (29) L vs.
Louie Sheriff (4) W 8 30:30
Andy A Dan P (15) L vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W 12 15:42
Brandi M Trish Pryme (11) L vs.
OB Chris W (22) W 10 22:24
Caitlin Coty D (13) L vs.
Kim B Shitsack (20) W 3 33:38
Chris H Captain (31) W vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) L 34:08
Dale Jr Krista B (3) W vs.
Jen J Juanita S (30) L 6 23:26
Dave H Justino (7) L vs.
E Mike H (26) W 4 17:40
Dimitri Kasey K (17) L vs.
Dan O Warden (16) W 1 26:34
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) W vs.
Don M Jake H (10) L 5 34:57
Dp Nate A (27) L vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) W 2 17:20
Grace Troy M (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:54
H2O Cody S (25) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 9 24:01
Jason S Adam Post (9) L vs.
John H Chuck R (24) W 7 22:53
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W vs.
Karl T Jt (12) L 25:01
Josh B Tissue (19) L vs.
Funk Nick R (14) W 11 29:32
Smiley Prume (5) W vs.
Geoff B Zach K (28) L 12 22:08