Chaser's Darts For Toys

Updated 2:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grace Troy M (1)
(bye) (32)
Dimitri Kasey K (17)
1
Dan O Warden (16)
Jason S Adam Post (9)
7
John H Chuck R (24)
H2O Cody S (25)
9
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
Smiley Prume (5)
12
Geoff B Zach K (28)
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
Karl T Jt (12)
Caitlin Coty D (13)
3
Kim B Shitsack (20)
Amy T Hitman (29)
8
Louie Sheriff (4)
Dale Jr Krista B (3)
6
Jen J Juanita S (30)
Josh B Tissue (19)
11
Funk Nick R (14)
Brandi M Trish Pryme (11)
10
OB Chris W (22)
Dp Nate A (27)
2
Terry Sears Shifty (6)
Dave H Justino (7)
4
E Mike H (26)
Dom Melcher Nick A (23)
5
Don M Jake H (10)
Andy A Dan P (15)
12
Bam Bam Unicorn (18)
Chris H Captain (31)
Squirrel Crash (2)
Grace Troy M (1)
A
9
Dan O Warden (16)
John H Chuck R (24)
B
2
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
Smiley Prume (5)
C
2
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
Kim B Shitsack (20)
D
10
Louie Sheriff (4)
Dale Jr Krista B (3)
E
1
Funk Nick R (14)
OB Chris W (22)
F
7
Terry Sears Shifty (6)
E Mike H (26)
G
5
Dom Melcher Nick A (23)
Bam Bam Unicorn (18)
H
Chris H Captain (31)
Dan O Warden (16)
I
9
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
J
12
Kim B Shitsack (20)
Dale Jr Krista B (3)
K
10
Terry Sears Shifty (6)
Dom Melcher Nick A (23)
L
11
Bam Bam Unicorn (18)
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
M
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
Terry Sears Shifty (6)
N
7
Bam Bam Unicorn (18)
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
O
7
Bam Bam Unicorn (18)
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
7
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
7
Joe G Nick Pittman (21)
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
(bye) (32)
Dimitri Kasey K (17)
Jason S Adam Post (9)
6
H2O Cody S (25)
Geoff B Zach K (28)
12
Karl T Jt (12)
Caitlin Coty D (13)
11
Amy T Hitman (29)
Jen J Juanita S (30)
8
Josh B Tissue (19)
Brandi M Trish Pryme (11)
4
Dp Nate A (27)
Dave H Justino (7)
Don M Jake H (10)
Andy A Dan P (15)
3
Squirrel Crash (2)
Dimitri Kasey K (17)
H
9
Chris H Captain (31)
Jason S Adam Post (9)
G
1
E Mike H (26)
Geoff B Zach K (28)
F
5
OB Chris W (22)
Caitlin Coty D (13)
E
8
Funk Nick R (14)
Josh B Tissue (19)
D
4
Louie Sheriff (4)
Dp Nate A (27)
C
7
Smiley Prume (5)
Dave H Justino (7)
B
John H Chuck R (24)
Squirrel Crash (2)
A
2
Grace Troy M (1)
Chris H Captain (31)
9
E Mike H (26)
Geoff B Zach K (28)
4
Funk Nick R (14)
Louie Sheriff (4)
6
Smiley Prume (5)
John H Chuck R (24)
11
Squirrel Crash (2)
E Mike H (26)
J
11
Kim B Shitsack (20)
Funk Nick R (14)
I
3
Dan O Warden (16)
Louie Sheriff (4)
L
5
Dom Melcher Nick A (23)
Squirrel Crash (2)
K
7
Dale Jr Krista B (3)
E Mike H (26)
8
Dan O Warden (16)
Dom Melcher Nick A (23)
6
Squirrel Crash (2)
E Mike H (26)
N
9
Terry Sears Shifty (6)
Squirrel Crash (2)
M
7
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
E Mike H (26)
5
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)
O
8
Bam Bam Unicorn (18)
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)

1st

  Bob Haft Tony Moe (8)

2nd

  Joe G Nick Pittman (21)

3rd

  Bam Bam Unicorn (18)

4th

  E Mike H (26)

5th

  Terry Sears Shifty (6)

  Squirrel Crash (2)

7th

  Dan O Warden (16)

  Dom Melcher Nick A (23)

9th

  Kim B Shitsack (20)

  Funk Nick R (14)

  Louie Sheriff (4)

  Dale Jr Krista B (3)

13th

  Chris H Captain (31)

  Geoff B Zach K (28)

  Smiley Prume (5)

  John H Chuck R (24)

17th

  Dimitri Kasey K (17)

  Jason S Adam Post (9)

  OB Chris W (22)

  Caitlin Coty D (13)

  Josh B Tissue (19)

  Dp Nate A (27)

  Dave H Justino (7)

  Grace Troy M (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  H2O Cody S (25)

  Karl T Jt (12)

  Amy T Hitman (29)

  Jen J Juanita S (30)

  Brandi M Trish Pryme (11)

  Don M Jake H (10)

  Andy A Dan P (15)

Final - Match 2

Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W vs.
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) L 7 22:47

Final

Joe G Nick Pittman (21) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 7 10:37

Elimination Final

Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) L 8 14:14

Elimination Semi-final

E Mike H (26) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 5 20:39

Winners Final

Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) L 7 21:17

Elimination 6

E Mike H (26) W vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) L 9 21:37

Squirrel Crash (2) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 7 18:50

Elimination 5

Dom Melcher Nick A (23) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) W 6 26:37

E Mike H (26) W vs.
Dan O Warden (16) L 8 24:20

Winners Semi-finals

Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) L vs.
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W 21:04

Terry Sears Shifty (6) L vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W 7 21:17

Elimination 4

E Mike H (26) W vs.
Kim B Shitsack (20) L 11 17:02

Funk Nick R (14) L vs.
Dan O Warden (16) W 3 14:45

Louie Sheriff (4) L vs.
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) W 5 20:25

Squirrel Crash (2) W vs.
Dale Jr Krista B (3) L 7 19:30

Elimination 3

Chris H Captain (31) L vs.
E Mike H (26) W 9 21:07

Geoff B Zach K (28) L vs.
Funk Nick R (14) W 4 32:55

John H Chuck R (24) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) W 11 27:15

Louie Sheriff (4) W vs.
Smiley Prume (5) L 6 26:56

Winners 2

Dale Jr Krista B (3) L vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) W 10 17:29

Dan O Warden (16) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 9 14:04

Dom Melcher Nick A (23) L vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W 11 27:15

Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W vs.
Kim B Shitsack (20) L 12 13:11

Elimination 2

Caitlin Coty D (13) L vs.
Funk Nick R (14) W 8 16:46

Dave H Justino (7) L vs.
John H Chuck R (24) W 23:09

Dimitri Kasey K (17) L vs.
Chris H Captain (31) W 9 33:03

Dp Nate A (27) L vs.
Smiley Prume (5) W 7 13:42

Geoff B Zach K (28) W vs.
OB Chris W (22) L 5 21:04

Jason S Adam Post (9) L vs.
E Mike H (26) W 1 26:08

Josh B Tissue (19) L vs.
Louie Sheriff (4) W 4 18:44

Squirrel Crash (2) W vs.
Grace Troy M (1) L 2 22:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dimitri Kasey K (17) W 12:06

Andy A Dan P (15) L vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) W 3 31:28

Brandi M Trish Pryme (11) L vs.
Dp Nate A (27) W 4 30:09

Caitlin Coty D (13) W vs.
Amy T Hitman (29) L 11 17:21

Dave H Justino (7) W vs.
Don M Jake H (10) L 13:43

Geoff B Zach K (28) W vs.
Karl T Jt (12) L 12 20:06

Jason S Adam Post (9) W vs.
H2O Cody S (25) L 6 47:28

Jen J Juanita S (30) L vs.
Josh B Tissue (19) W 8 19:39

Winners 1

Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W vs.
Chris H Captain (31) L 26:29

Dale Jr Krista B (3) W vs.
Funk Nick R (14) L 1 25:41

E Mike H (26) L vs.
Dom Melcher Nick A (23) W 5 22:20

Grace Troy M (1) L vs.
Dan O Warden (16) W 9 15:44

John H Chuck R (24) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 2 18:05

Kim B Shitsack (20) W vs.
Louie Sheriff (4) L 10 20:11

OB Chris W (22) L vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) W 7 33:21

Smiley Prume (5) L vs.
Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W 2 16:57

Round 1

Amy T Hitman (29) L vs.
Louie Sheriff (4) W 8 30:30

Andy A Dan P (15) L vs.
Bam Bam Unicorn (18) W 12 15:42

Brandi M Trish Pryme (11) L vs.
OB Chris W (22) W 10 22:24

Caitlin Coty D (13) L vs.
Kim B Shitsack (20) W 3 33:38

Chris H Captain (31) W vs.
Squirrel Crash (2) L 34:08

Dale Jr Krista B (3) W vs.
Jen J Juanita S (30) L 6 23:26

Dave H Justino (7) L vs.
E Mike H (26) W 4 17:40

Dimitri Kasey K (17) L vs.
Dan O Warden (16) W 1 26:34

Dom Melcher Nick A (23) W vs.
Don M Jake H (10) L 5 34:57

Dp Nate A (27) L vs.
Terry Sears Shifty (6) W 2 17:20

Grace Troy M (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:59

H2O Cody S (25) L vs.
Bob Haft Tony Moe (8) W 9 24:01

Jason S Adam Post (9) L vs.
John H Chuck R (24) W 7 22:53

Joe G Nick Pittman (21) W vs.
Karl T Jt (12) L 25:01

Josh B Tissue (19) L vs.
Funk Nick R (14) W 11 29:32

Smiley Prume (5) W vs.
Geoff B Zach K (28) L 12 22:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20