TCL-NETX C SINGLES 10/3

Updated 6:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jonathan Little
(bye)
Tyler Mcdaniel
7
Christopher Thomas
Jeremy Smith
7
Niko Sandoval
Scott Pumphrey
8
Chelsie Foster
Russell Hammons
4
Angel Cruz
Rachylle Hammons
6
Chuck Coia
Rustin Rankin
5
Brent Holly
(bye)
Kevin Minges
Colton McMullen
(bye)
Brennon Bennett
8
Megan Meaux
Anthony Jaure
7
Dan Hemingway
Aaron Smith
6
Blake McClure
Nash Pendleton
3
Eddy Morton
Tony Jaure
5
Michael Saunders
Austin Garrison
4
Bryce Byrum
Michael Kemp
1
John Garnica Jr
Jonathan Little
A
5
Tyler Mcdaniel
Jeremy Smith
B
4
Scott Pumphrey
Angel Cruz
C
1
Rachylle Hammons
Brent Holly
D
6
Kevin Minges
Colton McMullen
E
4
Megan Meaux
Anthony Jaure
F
8
Blake McClure
Eddy Morton
G
6
Tony Jaure
Bryce Byrum
H
8
John Garnica Jr
Jonathan Little
I
8
Scott Pumphrey
Rachylle Hammons
J
3
Brent Holly
Colton McMullen
K
1
Anthony Jaure
Tony Jaure
L
7
Bryce Byrum
Scott Pumphrey
M
1
Brent Holly
Anthony Jaure
N
6
Bryce Byrum
Brent Holly
O
8
Anthony Jaure
Brent Holly
1
Tony Jaure
Brent Holly
(bye)
Christopher Thomas
Niko Sandoval
7
Chelsie Foster
Russell Hammons
5
Chuck Coia
Rustin Rankin
(bye)
(bye)
Brennon Bennett
Dan Hemingway
3
Aaron Smith
Nash Pendleton
8
Michael Saunders
Austin Garrison
6
Michael Kemp
Christopher Thomas
H
7
John Garnica Jr
Niko Sandoval
G
8
Eddy Morton
Russell Hammons
F
3
Blake McClure
Rustin Rankin
E
1
Megan Meaux
Brennon Bennett
D
5
Kevin Minges
Dan Hemingway
C
6
Angel Cruz
Michael Saunders
B
4
Jeremy Smith
Austin Garrison
A
7
Tyler Mcdaniel
Christopher Thomas
6
Eddy Morton
Blake McClure
5
Rustin Rankin
Brennon Bennett
2
Angel Cruz
Michael Saunders
1
Austin Garrison
Eddy Morton
J
7
Rachylle Hammons
Blake McClure
I
1
Jonathan Little
Angel Cruz
L
8
Tony Jaure
Austin Garrison
K
3
Colton McMullen
Eddy Morton
7
Blake McClure
Tony Jaure
8
Austin Garrison
Blake McClure
N
1
Bryce Byrum
Tony Jaure
M
6
Scott Pumphrey
Blake McClure
1
Tony Jaure
Tony Jaure
O
1
Anthony Jaure
Tony Jaure

1st

  Brent Holly

2nd

  Tony Jaure

3rd

  Anthony Jaure

4th

  Blake McClure

5th

  Bryce Byrum

  Scott Pumphrey

7th

  Eddy Morton

  Austin Garrison

9th

  Rachylle Hammons

  Jonathan Little

  Angel Cruz

  Colton McMullen

13th

  Christopher Thomas

  Rustin Rankin

  Brennon Bennett

  Michael Saunders

17th

  John Garnica Jr

  Niko Sandoval

  Russell Hammons

  Megan Meaux

  Kevin Minges

  Dan Hemingway

  Jeremy Smith

  Tyler Mcdaniel

25th

  Chelsie Foster

  Chuck Coia

  Aaron Smith

  Nash Pendleton

  Michael Kemp

Final

Brent Holly W vs.
Tony Jaure L 1 35:14

Elimination Final

Tony Jaure W vs.
Anthony Jaure L 1 21:32

Elimination Semi-final

Blake McClure L vs.
Tony Jaure W 1 14:39

Winners Final

Brent Holly W vs.
Anthony Jaure L 8 17:05

Elimination 6

Blake McClure W vs.
Bryce Byrum L 1 10:22

Tony Jaure W vs.
Scott Pumphrey L 6 13:39

Elimination 5

Eddy Morton L vs.
Blake McClure W 7 16:34

Tony Jaure W vs.
Austin Garrison L 8 10:14

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Jaure W vs.
Bryce Byrum L 6 09:59

Scott Pumphrey L vs.
Brent Holly W 1 12:10

Elimination 4

Angel Cruz L vs.
Tony Jaure W 8 07:40

Austin Garrison W vs.
Colton McMullen L 3 08:58

Blake McClure W vs.
Jonathan Little L 1 14:08

Eddy Morton W vs.
Rachylle Hammons L 7 15:26

Elimination 3

Blake McClure W vs.
Rustin Rankin L 5 16:35

Brennon Bennett L vs.
Angel Cruz W 2 22:50

Christopher Thomas L vs.
Eddy Morton W 6 14:01

Michael Saunders L vs.
Austin Garrison W 1 10:30

Winners 2

Colton McMullen L vs.
Anthony Jaure W 1 07:05

Jonathan Little L vs.
Scott Pumphrey W 8 13:12

Rachylle Hammons L vs.
Brent Holly W 3 18:51

Tony Jaure L vs.
Bryce Byrum W 7 10:53

Elimination 2

Austin Garrison W vs.
Tyler Mcdaniel L 7 11:56

Brennon Bennett W vs.
Kevin Minges L 5 19:39

Christopher Thomas W vs.
John Garnica Jr L 7 17:23

Dan Hemingway L vs.
Angel Cruz W 6 09:56

Michael Saunders W vs.
Jeremy Smith L 4 20:30

Niko Sandoval L vs.
Eddy Morton W 8 15:46

Russell Hammons L vs.
Blake McClure W 3 12:50

Rustin Rankin W vs.
Megan Meaux L 1 16:48

Elimination 1

Austin Garrison W vs.
Michael Kemp L 6 10:00

Dan Hemingway W vs.
Aaron Smith L 3 16:54

Nash Pendleton L vs.
Michael Saunders W 8 09:16

Niko Sandoval W vs.
Chelsie Foster L 7 11:01

Russell Hammons W vs.
Chuck Coia L 5 10:44

Winners 1

Angel Cruz L vs.
Rachylle Hammons W 1 17:38

Anthony Jaure W vs.
Blake McClure L 8 07:41

Brent Holly W vs.
Kevin Minges L 6 14:56

Bryce Byrum W vs.
John Garnica Jr L 8 17:16

Colton McMullen W vs.
Megan Meaux L 4 12:17

Eddy Morton L vs.
Tony Jaure W 6 13:22

Jeremy Smith L vs.
Scott Pumphrey W 4 08:10

Jonathan Little W vs.
Tyler Mcdaniel L 5 12:01

Round 1

Aaron Smith L vs.
Blake McClure W 6 13:51

Anthony Jaure W vs.
Dan Hemingway L 7 11:36

Austin Garrison L vs.
Bryce Byrum W 4 12:12

Brennon Bennett L vs.
Megan Meaux W 8 18:36

Jeremy Smith W vs.
Niko Sandoval L 7 18:04

Michael Kemp L vs.
John Garnica Jr W 1 11:39

Nash Pendleton L vs.
Eddy Morton W 3 06:26

Rachylle Hammons W vs.
Chuck Coia L 6 11:41

Russell Hammons L vs.
Angel Cruz W 4 17:00

Rustin Rankin L vs.
Brent Holly W 5 13:43

Scott Pumphrey W vs.
Chelsie Foster L 8 07:49

Tony Jaure W vs.
Michael Saunders L 5 10:11

Tyler Mcdaniel W vs.
Christopher Thomas L 7 11:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20