GOAT DAYS 2019

Updated 6:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BLUE WAVE
(bye)
YO KIDD
Board 5
ONE NASTY BAG
BOOM SQUAD
Board 4
BACKYARD HOLLA
UP & IN
Board 3
TIDDY BABIES
TJ & ALLEN
(bye)
REDNECK BAGGERS
Board 6
CORNHOLE JUNKIES
TINKER BELLS
Board 8
C&C
(bye)
BOMB SQUAD
MOTHER SHUCKERS
(bye)
OLE TIGERS
Board 5
SHUCKOFF
DIRTY BAGZ
Board 7
CORNSTARS
(bye)
MALVIN & ALEXIS
BEARDS & BAGS
Board 1
TIGERS
SHUCK DYNASTY
Board 2
J&J
DSB
Board 8
TCOUNTY DIRT BAGZ
(bye)
RMS
BLUE WAVE
A
Board 2
ONE NASTY BAG
BACKYARD HOLLA
B
Board 6
TIDDY BABIES
TJ & ALLEN
C
Board 2
CORNHOLE JUNKIES
C&C
D
Board 8
BOMB SQUAD
MOTHER SHUCKERS
E
Board 4
OLE TIGERS
CORNSTARS
F
Board 5
MALVIN & ALEXIS
TIGERS
G
Board 1
J&J
DSB
H
Board 4
RMS
ONE NASTY BAG
I
Board 7
TIDDY BABIES
TJ & ALLEN
J
Board 4
BOMB SQUAD
OLE TIGERS
K
Board 6
CORNSTARS
J&J
L
Board 3
DSB
TIDDY BABIES
M
Board 3
TJ & ALLEN
CORNSTARS
N
Board 2
J&J
TIDDY BABIES
O
Board 1
CORNSTARS
TIDDY BABIES
Board 2
ONE NASTY BAG
ONE NASTY BAG
Board 2
TIDDY BABIES
TIDDY BABIES
(bye)
YO KIDD
BOOM SQUAD
Board 7
UP & IN
(bye)
REDNECK BAGGERS
TINKER BELLS
(bye)
(bye)
SHUCKOFF
DIRTY BAGZ
(bye)
BEARDS & BAGS
Board 3
SHUCK DYNASTY
TCOUNTY DIRT BAGZ
(bye)
YO KIDD
H
Board 3
RMS
UP & IN
G
Board 1
TIGERS
REDNECK BAGGERS
F
Board 5
MALVIN & ALEXIS
TINKER BELLS
E
Board 4
MOTHER SHUCKERS
SHUCKOFF
D
Board 8
C&C
DIRTY BAGZ
C
Board 2
CORNHOLE JUNKIES
SHUCK DYNASTY
B
Board 6
BACKYARD HOLLA
TCOUNTY DIRT BAGZ
A
Board 7
BLUE WAVE
YO KIDD
Board 7
TIGERS
REDNECK BAGGERS
Board 1
TINKER BELLS
SHUCKOFF
Board 6
DIRTY BAGZ
BACKYARD HOLLA
Board 5
BLUE WAVE
TIGERS
J
Board 3
BOMB SQUAD
REDNECK BAGGERS
I
Board 8
ONE NASTY BAG
DIRTY BAGZ
L
Board 2
DSB
BACKYARD HOLLA
K
Board 4
OLE TIGERS
TIGERS
Board 4
ONE NASTY BAG
DIRTY BAGZ
Board 5
BACKYARD HOLLA
ONE NASTY BAG
N
Board 4
J&J
DIRTY BAGZ
M
Board 3
TJ & ALLEN
ONE NASTY BAG
Board 6
DIRTY BAGZ
ONE NASTY BAG
O
Board 7
CORNSTARS
ONE NASTY BAG

1st

  TIDDY BABIES

2nd

  ONE NASTY BAG

3rd

  CORNSTARS

4th

  DIRTY BAGZ

5th

  J&J

  TJ & ALLEN

7th

  TIGERS

  BACKYARD HOLLA

9th

  BOMB SQUAD

  REDNECK BAGGERS

  DSB

  OLE TIGERS

13th

  YO KIDD

  TINKER BELLS

  SHUCKOFF

  BLUE WAVE

17th

  RMS

  UP & IN

  MALVIN & ALEXIS

  MOTHER SHUCKERS

  C&C

  CORNHOLE JUNKIES

  SHUCK DYNASTY

  TCOUNTY DIRT BAGZ

25th

  BOOM SQUAD

  BEARDS & BAGS

Final - Match 2

ONE NASTY BAG L vs.
TIDDY BABIES W Board 2 13:15

Final

TIDDY BABIES L vs.
ONE NASTY BAG W Board 2 21:19

Elimination Final

ONE NASTY BAG W vs.
CORNSTARS L Board 7 11:39

Elimination Semi-final

ONE NASTY BAG W vs.
DIRTY BAGZ L Board 6 14:58

Winners Final

TIDDY BABIES W vs.
CORNSTARS L Board 1 14:26

Elimination 6

DIRTY BAGZ W vs.
TJ & ALLEN L Board 3 10:50

ONE NASTY BAG W vs.
J&J L Board 4 12:30

Elimination 5

DIRTY BAGZ W vs.
BACKYARD HOLLA L Board 5 19:59

TIGERS L vs.
ONE NASTY BAG W Board 4 12:30

Winners Semi-finals

CORNSTARS W vs.
J&J L Board 2 13:13

TIDDY BABIES W vs.
TJ & ALLEN L Board 3 17:20

Elimination 4

BACKYARD HOLLA W vs.
OLE TIGERS L Board 4 11:59

DIRTY BAGZ W vs.
DSB L Board 2 13:40

REDNECK BAGGERS L vs.
ONE NASTY BAG W Board 8 13:12

TIGERS W vs.
BOMB SQUAD L Board 3 19:21

Elimination 3

BACKYARD HOLLA W vs.
BLUE WAVE L Board 5 12:05

REDNECK BAGGERS W vs.
TINKER BELLS L Board 1 10:38

SHUCKOFF L vs.
DIRTY BAGZ W Board 6 21:47

YO KIDD L vs.
TIGERS W Board 7 22:33

Winners 2

J&J W vs.
DSB L Board 3 22:41

OLE TIGERS L vs.
CORNSTARS W Board 6 15:35

ONE NASTY BAG L vs.
TIDDY BABIES W Board 7 15:11

TJ & ALLEN W vs.
BOMB SQUAD L Board 4 13:00

Elimination 2

DIRTY BAGZ W vs.
CORNHOLE JUNKIES L Board 2 14:21

REDNECK BAGGERS W vs.
MALVIN & ALEXIS L Board 5 17:06

SHUCK DYNASTY L vs.
BACKYARD HOLLA W Board 6 11:34

SHUCKOFF W vs.
C&C L Board 8 18:08

TCOUNTY DIRT BAGZ L vs.
BLUE WAVE W Board 7 12:45

TINKER BELLS W vs.
MOTHER SHUCKERS L Board 4 14:38

UP & IN L vs.
TIGERS W Board 1 24:03

YO KIDD W vs.
RMS L Board 3 11:25

Elimination 1

BEARDS & BAGS L vs.
SHUCK DYNASTY W Board 3 10:43

BOOM SQUAD L vs.
UP & IN W Board 7 11:15

Winners 1

BACKYARD HOLLA L vs.
TIDDY BABIES W Board 6 13:35

BLUE WAVE L vs.
ONE NASTY BAG W Board 2 12:19

C&C L vs.
BOMB SQUAD W Board 8 14:06

CORNSTARS W vs.
MALVIN & ALEXIS L Board 5 10:43

DSB W vs.
RMS L Board 4 11:30

MOTHER SHUCKERS L vs.
OLE TIGERS W Board 4 10:40

TIGERS L vs.
J&J W Board 1 15:30

TJ & ALLEN W vs.
CORNHOLE JUNKIES L Board 2 20:16

Round 1

BEARDS & BAGS L vs.
TIGERS W Board 1 12:11

BOOM SQUAD L vs.
BACKYARD HOLLA W Board 4 09:07

DIRTY BAGZ L vs.
CORNSTARS W Board 7 15:48

DSB W vs.
TCOUNTY DIRT BAGZ L Board 8 07:46

OLE TIGERS W vs.
SHUCKOFF L Board 5 09:18

REDNECK BAGGERS L vs.
CORNHOLE JUNKIES W Board 6 17:34

SHUCK DYNASTY L vs.
J&J W Board 2 11:05

TINKER BELLS L vs.
C&C W Board 8 20:34

UP & IN L vs.
TIDDY BABIES W Board 3 12:51

YO KIDD L vs.
ONE NASTY BAG W Board 5 10:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20