Regional #7

Updated 3:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shawn Anderson (1)
(bye) (16)
Walter Golden (9)
2
Tim Brown (8)
Shanon Lacy (5)
3
Jaxson Garrison (12)
Branson Oliver (13)
2
Chris Thomas (4)
Drew Brown (3)
3
Tammy Brooks (14)
Matt Dice (11)
1
Billy Young (6)
Coy Brackett (7)
1
Chris Downing (10)
Fred Price (15)
2
Terry Tryon (2)
Shawn Anderson (1)
A
1
Tim Brown (8)
Shanon Lacy (5)
B
3
Chris Thomas (4)
Drew Brown (3)
C
2
Matt Dice (11)
Coy Brackett (7)
D
2
Terry Tryon (2)
Shawn Anderson (1)
E
2
Chris Thomas (4)
Matt Dice (11)
F
3
Terry Tryon (2)
Shawn Anderson (1)
G
2
Terry Tryon (2)
Shawn Anderson (1)
3
Chris Thomas (4)
Shawn Anderson (1)
(bye) (16)
Walter Golden (9)
Jaxson Garrison (12)
3
Branson Oliver (13)
Tammy Brooks (14)
3
Billy Young (6)
Chris Downing (10)
1
Fred Price (15)
Walter Golden (9)
D
3
Coy Brackett (7)
Jaxson Garrison (12)
C
1
Drew Brown (3)
Billy Young (6)
B
2
Shanon Lacy (5)
Fred Price (15)
A
1
Tim Brown (8)
Walter Golden (9)
1
Drew Brown (3)
Billy Young (6)
3
Tim Brown (8)
Drew Brown (3)
E
3
Chris Thomas (4)
Billy Young (6)
F
2
Matt Dice (11)
Chris Thomas (4)
1
Billy Young (6)
Chris Thomas (4)
G
1
Terry Tryon (2)
Chris Thomas (4)

1st

  Shawn Anderson (1)

2nd

  Chris Thomas (4)

3rd

  Terry Tryon (2)

4th

  Billy Young (6)

5th

  Drew Brown (3)

  Matt Dice (11)

7th

  Walter Golden (9)

  Tim Brown (8)

9th

  Coy Brackett (7)

  Jaxson Garrison (12)

  Shanon Lacy (5)

  Fred Price (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Branson Oliver (13)

  Tammy Brooks (14)

  Chris Downing (10)

Final

Shawn Anderson (1) W vs.
Chris Thomas (4) L 3 10:55

Elimination Final

Chris Thomas (4) W vs.
Terry Tryon (2) L 1 08:41

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Thomas (4) W vs.
Billy Young (6) L 1 07:12

Winners Final

Shawn Anderson (1) W vs.
Terry Tryon (2) L 2 11:19

Elimination 4

Billy Young (6) W vs.
Matt Dice (11) L 2 10:54

Drew Brown (3) L vs.
Chris Thomas (4) W 3 11:58

Elimination 3

Billy Young (6) W vs.
Tim Brown (8) L 3 22:47

Walter Golden (9) L vs.
Drew Brown (3) W 1 12:35

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Dice (11) L vs.
Terry Tryon (2) W 3 11:10

Shawn Anderson (1) W vs.
Chris Thomas (4) L 2 13:04

Elimination 2

Billy Young (6) W vs.
Shanon Lacy (5) L 2 14:21

Fred Price (15) L vs.
Tim Brown (8) W 1 15:39

Jaxson Garrison (12) L vs.
Drew Brown (3) W 1 23:03

Walter Golden (9) W vs.
Coy Brackett (7) L 3 11:01

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Walter Golden (9) W 39:24

Chris Downing (10) L vs.
Fred Price (15) W 1 15:33

Jaxson Garrison (12) W vs.
Branson Oliver (13) L 3 12:15

Tammy Brooks (14) L vs.
Billy Young (6) W 3 13:35

Winners 1

Coy Brackett (7) L vs.
Terry Tryon (2) W 2 09:43

Drew Brown (3) L vs.
Matt Dice (11) W 2 19:28

Shanon Lacy (5) L vs.
Chris Thomas (4) W 3 10:16

Shawn Anderson (1) W vs.
Tim Brown (8) L 1 17:18

Round 1

Branson Oliver (13) L vs.
Chris Thomas (4) W 2 13:59

Coy Brackett (7) W vs.
Chris Downing (10) L 1 17:31

Drew Brown (3) W vs.
Tammy Brooks (14) L 3 17:58

Fred Price (15) L vs.
Terry Tryon (2) W 2 13:23

Matt Dice (11) W vs.
Billy Young (6) L 1 16:31

Shanon Lacy (5) W vs.
Jaxson Garrison (12) L 3 17:11

Shawn Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:07

Walter Golden (9) L vs.
Tim Brown (8) W 2 20:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20