Aco Doubles May Palm Beach Garden

Updated 4:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
(bye) (16)
Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9)
3
Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8)
David Giles / Charlie Giles (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)
Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6)
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7)
4
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10)
(bye) (15)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
A
2
Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9)
David Giles / Charlie Giles (5)
B
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)
Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3)
C
1
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6)
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7)
D
4
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9)
E
4
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6)
F
2
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7)
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)
G
3
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6)
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)
1
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
2
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
(bye) (16)
Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10)
(bye) (15)
Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8)
D
1
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3)
(bye) (11)
B
David Giles / Charlie Giles (5)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10)
A
3
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
3
Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3)
David Giles / Charlie Giles (5)
1
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
E
2
Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
F
3
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
4
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
G
2
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)

1st

  Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)

2nd

  Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4)

3rd

  Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6)

4th

  Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)

5th

  Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9)

  Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7)

7th

  Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3)

  David Giles / Charlie Giles (5)

9th

  Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W vs.
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4) L 2 00:04

Final

Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 1 20:27

Elimination Final

Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W vs.
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6) L 2 14:40

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W vs.
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) L 4 17:16

Winners Final

Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4) W vs.
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6) L 3 00:04

Elimination 4

Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W vs.
Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9) L 2 15:39

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7) L 3 13:25

Elimination 3

Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W vs.
Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3) L 3 12:50

David Giles / Charlie Giles (5) L vs.
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W 1 21:19

Winners Semi-finals

Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7) L 2 21:28

Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9) L vs.
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4) W 4 18:23

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
David Giles / Charlie Giles (5) W 51:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3) W 49:10

Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10) L vs.
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W 3 18:40

Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 1 13:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 26:47

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 26:47

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8) W 47:57

Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 36:09

Winners 1

Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7) W vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) L 4 17:37

David Giles / Charlie Giles (5) L vs.
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4) W 16:13

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) L vs.
Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9) W 2 29:14

Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3) L vs.
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6) W 1 14:50

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (6) W 26:47

(bye) (13) L vs.
Emory Parker / Andy Miles (4) W 26:47

(bye) (15) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 26:47

Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (7) W vs.
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (10) L 4 08:56

David Giles / Charlie Giles (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 26:47

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:47

Juan Cordero / Stephanie Fowler (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:47

Tex Christman / Chris Torres (9) W vs.
Tom Tuttle / Rob Correia (8) L 3 20:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20