Final - Match 2
Goulart 21 W vs.
William Howell 11 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 4 00:05
Final
William Howell 8 L vs.
Goulart 21 W vs.
null L vs.
null L 2 00:05
Elimination Final
Goulart (24) 21 W vs.
Nguyen (18) 1 L 3 12:01
Elimination Semi-final
Goulart (24) 21 W vs.
Stokes (1) 15 L 5 16:13
Winners Final
William Howell (5) 21 W vs.
Nguyen (18) L 4 00:14
Elimination 6
Goulart (24) 21 W vs.
Sean Sheridan (3) 16 L 2 21:15
M Sorensen (7) 17 L vs.
Stokes (1) 21 W 3 00:19
Elimination 5
M Sorensen (7) 22 W vs.
D Elder (16) 8 L 5 23:50
R Bentley (2) 11 L vs.
Goulart (24) 21 W 3 20:24
Winners Semi-finals
Sean Sheridan (3) 17 L vs.
Nguyen (18) 21 W 5 15:12
Stokes (1) 7 L vs.
William Howell (5) 25 W 1 13:01
Elimination 4
D Elder (16) 24 W vs.
T Faszholz (22) 8 L 5 21:51
R Bentley (2) 22 W vs.
J Hall (13) 6 L 4 13:22
S Fears (4) 1 L vs.
M Sorensen (7) 24 W 2 13:55
S Fong (19) 4 L vs.
Goulart (24) 21 W 1 13:46
Elimination 3
A Ornelas (8) 20 L vs.
D Elder (16) 22 W 3 29:12
Nik Strattman (6) 17 L vs.
S Fong (19) 22 W 2 18:56
R Bentley (2) 21 W vs.
W Chacon (9) 6 L 4 16:14
S Fears (4) 23 W vs.
B Biagoni (11) 10 L 2 12:03
Winners 2
M Sorensen (7) 15 L vs.
Nguyen (18) 21 W 1 14:53
Sean Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
T Faszholz (22) 3 L 3 13:51
Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Goulart (24) 2 L 4 13:29
William Howell (5) 24 W vs.
J Hall (13) 20 L 5 15:17
Elimination 2
A Lafata (21) 9 L vs.
Nik Strattman (6) 25 W 4 23:37
B Biagoni (11) 21 W vs.
M Keough (12) 11 L 1 20:16
D Vincent (15) 7 L vs.
D Elder (16) 25 W 2 20:01
J Pecson (20) 11 L vs.
S Fong (19) 21 W 5 15:41
K Bentley (17) 11 L vs.
R Bentley (2) 23 W 1 11:57
Quincy Strattman (14) L vs.
S Fears (4) 21 W 1 11:18
Teets (23) 18 L vs.
A Ornelas (8) 22 W 3 16:28
W Chacon (9) 21 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (10) 8 L 5 15:22
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Teets (23) W 45:54
(bye) (28) L vs.
A Lafata (21) W 43:31
(bye) (30) L vs.
Quincy Strattman (14) W 42:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
K Bentley (17) W 50:24
B Biagoni (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 32:06
D Vincent (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:47
J Pecson (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 36:01
W Chacon (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 30:54
Winners 1
Goulart (24) 21 W vs.
A Ornelas (8) 7 L 1 17:19
J Hall (13) 22 W vs.
S Fears (4) 12 L 5 16:58
M Sorensen (7) 23 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (10) 7 L 2 13:57
Nguyen (18) 21 W vs.
R Bentley (2) 18 L 3 19:15
Sean Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
S Fong (19) 16 L 5 10:59
Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
D Elder (16) 9 L 2 17:38
T Faszholz (22) 22 W vs.
Nik Strattman (6) 8 L 4 24:58
William Howell (5) 21 W vs.
M Keough (12) 17 L 3 24:58
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
A Ornelas (8) W 17:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Nik Strattman (6) W 17:58
(bye) (29) L vs.
S Fears (4) W 17:58
(bye) (31) L vs.
R Bentley (2) W 17:58
A Lafata (21) 15 L vs.
M Keough (12) 21 W 4 25:31
B Biagoni (11) 14 L vs.
T Faszholz (22) 21 W 5 13:08
D Vincent (15) 8 L vs.
Nguyen (18) 21 W 2 15:55
J Hall (13) 22 W vs.
J Pecson (20) 6 L 3 17:18
K Bentley (17) 16 L vs.
D Elder (16) 21 W 4 15:10
M Sorensen (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:58
S Fong (19) 21 W vs.
Quincy Strattman (14) 6 L 5 10:06
Sean Sheridan (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:58
Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:58
Teets (23) 14 L vs.
B Reinlasloder (10) 21 W 1 14:30
W Chacon (9) 2 L vs.
Goulart (24) 21 W 1 12:20
William Howell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:58