Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 02:27:22
Elimination Final
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:06
Elimination Semi-final
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 3 10:58
Winners Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 08:33
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 11:57
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 11:11
Elimination 5
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 09:39
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 5 14:24
Winners Semi-finals
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 10:19
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 11:54
Elimination 4
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:29
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 5 14:11
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 2 16:37
Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 8 12:29
Elimination 3
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 13:59
Ringel, Michael L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 16:22
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 20:03
Zimmermann, Helena W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 1 12:01
Winners 2
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 10:49
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:34
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 8 14:27
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 14:32
Elimination 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Ringel, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 10:42
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 16:45
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Zimmermann, Helena W Shufflebahn 5 23:13
Kögler, Julius W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 18:13
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 14:57
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 13:24
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 6 19:03
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 00:05
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 6 10:13
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 19:02
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 4 13:16
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 12:57
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 14:40
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 11:29
Opitz, Lina L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 5 14:33
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Ringel, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 10:06
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 3 14:00
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Zimmermann, Helena L Shufflebahn 6 12:33
Round 1
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Opitz, Lina W Shufflebahn 1 11:44
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 12:21
Kögler, Julius L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 6 13:30
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 14:02
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 13:27
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 3 12:14
Ringel, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 13:48
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:37
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 20:11
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 00:06