ACO Dodge City 16 - Big Blind

Updated 3:32am

Round 1

AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV 15 vs.
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21 vs.
null vs.
null Kingslayer 16:42:43

Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 21 vs.
Carl Long // Willie Milo V 6 vs.
null vs.
null CENTER COURT 16:43:04

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams
(bye)
Michael Hausler // Tom Richardson 11
9
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 21
Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 21
null
CENTER COURT
Carl Long // Willie Milo V 6
Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler 16
TACO
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21
Mike Hausler // Trevis Rothschadl
6
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21
AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV 15
null
Kingslayer
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21
Eric Rico // James Phillips 17
7
Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 21
(bye)
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore
Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams 21
A
CENTER COURT
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 9
Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 6
B
6
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 5
C
CENTER COURT
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21
Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 12
D
9
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 21
Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams 15
E
CENTER COURT
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21
F
TACO
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 3
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21
G
CENTER COURT
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 1
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21
9
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 8
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams
(bye)
Michael Hausler // Tom Richardson
Carl Long // Willie Milo V 5
Kingslayer
Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler 21
Mike Hausler // Trevis Rothschadl 12
8
AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV 21
Eric Rico // James Phillips
(bye)
Michael Hausler // Tom Richardson 20
D
8
Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 21
Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler 10
C
9
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21
AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV 2
B
9
Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 21
Eric Rico // James Phillips 12
A
TACO
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 21
Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 4
Kingslayer
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21
Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 21
7
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 16
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21
E
CENTER COURT
Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams 5
Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 17
F
8
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 21
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21
CENTER COURT
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 4
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 1
G
7
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson

1st

  Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams

2nd

  JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson

3rd

  Dan Deisher // Steve Smith

4th

  Mark Potter // Trenton Moore

5th

  Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams

  Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett

7th

  Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche

  Kathy Harrison // William Howell

9th

  Michael Hausler // Tom Richardson

  Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler

  AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV

  Eric Rico // James Phillips

13th

  Carl Long // Willie Milo V

  Mike Hausler // Trevis Rothschadl

Final

Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 8 L 9 00:13

Elimination Final

Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 1 L vs.
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21 W 7 15:53

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21 W vs.
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 4 L CENTER COURT 13:35

Winners Final

Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 1 L CENTER COURT 10:43

Elimination 4

Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21 W vs.
Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams 5 L CENTER COURT 14:52

Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 17 L vs.
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 21 W 8 17:05

Elimination 3

Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 21 W vs.
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 16 L 7 16:28

Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 4 L vs.
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21 W Kingslayer 12:36

Winners Semi-finals

Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams 15 L vs.
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21 W CENTER COURT 19:38

JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21 W vs.
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 3 L TACO 17:13

Elimination 2

AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV 2 L vs.
Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 21 W 9 13:53

Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler 10 L vs.
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21 W 9 25:21

Eric Rico // James Phillips 12 L vs.
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 21 W TACO 15:12

Michael Hausler // Tom Richardson 20 L vs.
Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 21 W 8 22:13

Elimination 1

Carl Long // Willie Milo V 5 L vs.
Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler 21 W Kingslayer 42:31

Mike Hausler // Trevis Rothschadl 12 L vs.
AARON KANDLER // Willie Milo IV 21 W 8 15:56

Winners 1

Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 5 L vs.
JOSH GLOVER // Karen Richardson 21 W CENTER COURT 26:45

Danny Briggs // Tim Burnett 6 L vs.
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21 W 6 20:35

Jamie Dennison // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 9 L CENTER COURT 13:05

Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 12 L vs.
Mark Potter // Trenton Moore 21 W 9 14:33

Round 1

Daryl Cacka // Wally Kassler 16 L vs.
Kyle Anderson // Tammy Williams 21 W TACO 21:44

Eric Rico // James Phillips 17 L vs.
Micheal Mariche // Tyron Mariche 21 W 7 20:41

Michael Hausler // Tom Richardson 11 L vs.
Kathy Harrison // William Howell 21 W 9 18:22

Mike Hausler // Trevis Rothschadl L vs.
Dan Deisher // Steve Smith 21 W 6 22:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20