Weihnachts-Spaß 2015

Updated 9:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Volker
(bye)
Britta
Board 3
Ina
Nicole Papendick
(bye)
(bye)
Wolfgang
Ralph Busch
(bye)
(bye)
Jürgen Metzner
Anja Ludwig
(bye)
(bye)
Anja Neumann
Jenny Ludwig
(bye)
(bye)
Benny
Tirza
(bye)
(bye)
Adem
Ciggarr
(bye)
(bye)
Erol
Roberto
(bye)
(bye)
Ramona Steiger
Markus Michels
(bye)
Knutschi
Board 1
Ralf Wiegand
Carmen
(bye)
(bye)
Ute F.
Sven
(bye)
(bye)
Miguel Feria
Anke
(bye)
(bye)
Nicole Jähnert
Thorsten
(bye)
(bye)
Helga Münchschwander
Rene Fischer
(bye)
(bye)
Pete
Leander
(bye)
(bye)
Adi
Holger Herdt
Board 2
Sherry
(bye)
Norbert
Volker
A
Board 3
Ina
Nicole Papendick
B
Board 3
Wolfgang
Ralph Busch
C
Board 1
Jürgen Metzner
Anja Ludwig
D
Board 2
Anja Neumann
Jenny Ludwig
E
Board 2
Benny
Tirza
F
Board 3
Adem
Ciggarr
G
Board 1
Erol
Roberto
H
Board 3
Ramona Steiger
Markus Michels
I
Board 1
Knutschi
Carmen
J
Board 1
Ute F.
Sven
K
Board 1
Miguel Feria
Anke
L
Board 3
Nicole Jähnert
Thorsten
M
Board 2
Helga Münchschwander
Rene Fischer
N
Board 2
Pete
Leander
O
Board 2
Adi
Holger Herdt
P
Board 3
Norbert
Ina
Q
Board 1
Nicole Papendick
Ralph Busch
R
Board 2
Anja Neumann
Benny
S
Board 3
Adem
Ciggarr
T
Board 3
Roberto
Knutschi
U
Board 2
Ute F.
Miguel Feria
V
Board 1
Nicole Jähnert
Thorsten
W
Board 1
Rene Fischer
Leander
X
Board 3
Norbert
Ina
Y
Board 2
Ralph Busch
Adem
Z
Board 3
Ciggarr
Knutschi
AA
Board 1
Miguel Feria
Rene Fischer
AB
Board 2
Norbert
Ralph Busch
AC
Board 1
Adem
Miguel Feria
AD
Board 2
Norbert
Ralph Busch
AE
Board 2
Norbert
Ralph Busch
Board 2
Norbert
Ralph Busch
(bye)
Britta
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ralf Wiegand
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sherry
(bye)
Britta
P
Board 1
Holger Herdt
(bye)
O
Adi
(bye)
N
Pete
(bye)
M
Helga Münchschwander
(bye)
L
Anke
(bye)
K
Sven
(bye)
J
Carmen
(bye)
I
Markus Michels
Ralf Wiegand
H
Board 2
Ramona Steiger
(bye)
G
Erol
(bye)
F
Tirza
(bye)
E
Jenny Ludwig
(bye)
D
Anja Ludwig
(bye)
C
Jürgen Metzner
(bye)
B
Wolfgang
Sherry
A
Board 1
Volker
Britta
Board 3
Adi
Pete
Board 1
Helga Münchschwander
Anke
Board 2
Sven
Carmen
Board 2
Markus Michels
Ralf Wiegand
Board 3
Erol
Tirza
Board 2
Jenny Ludwig
Anja Ludwig
Board 3
Jürgen Metzner
Wolfgang
Board 1
Volker
Britta
T
Board 2
Roberto
Pete
S
Board 3
Benny
Sven
R
Board 3
Anja Neumann
Markus Michels
Q
Board 3
Nicole Papendick
Ralf Wiegand
X
Board 2
Leander
Tirza
W
Board 1
Thorsten
Jürgen Metzner
V
Board 1
Nicole Jähnert
Volker
U
Board 2
Ute F.
Britta
Board 2
Benny
Sven
Board 2
Markus Michels
Leander
Board 3
Thorsten
Nicole Jähnert
Board 1
Volker
Benny
AB
Board 2
Rene Fischer
Markus Michels
AA
Board 3
Knutschi
Leander
Z
Board 3
Ciggarr
Volker
Y
Board 1
Ina
Benny
Board 3
Markus Michels
Leander
Board 1
Volker
Markus Michels
AC
Board 1
Adem
Leander
AD
Board 3
Miguel Feria
Markus Michels
Board 2
Leander
Markus Michels
AE
Board 1
Norbert
Norbert

1st

  Ralph Busch

2nd

  Norbert

3rd

  Markus Michels

4th

  Leander

5th

  Adem

  Miguel Feria

7th

  Benny

  Volker

9th

  Rene Fischer

  Knutschi

  Ciggarr

  Ina

13th

  Britta

  Sven

  Thorsten

  Nicole Jähnert

17th

  Roberto

  Pete

  Anja Neumann

  Nicole Papendick

  Ralf Wiegand

  Tirza

  Jürgen Metzner

  Ute F.

25th

  Adi

  Helga Münchschwander

  Anke

  Carmen

  Erol

  Jenny Ludwig

  Anja Ludwig

  Wolfgang

33th

  Holger Herdt

  Ramona Steiger

  Sherry

Final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Norbert L Board 2 14:51

Elimination Final

Markus Michels L vs.
Norbert W Board 1 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Markus Michels W vs.
Leander L Board 2 27:38

Winners Final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Norbert L Board 2 15:24

Elimination 8

Leander W vs.
Miguel Feria L Board 3 15:47

Markus Michels W vs.
Adem L Board 1 15:28

Elimination 7

Benny L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 3 10:41

Leander W vs.
Volker L Board 1 10:04

Winners Semi-finals

Miguel Feria L vs.
Norbert W Board 2 14:21

Ralph Busch W vs.
Adem L Board 1 14:13

Elimination 6

Benny W vs.
Rene Fischer L Board 2 16:10

Leander W vs.
Ciggarr L Board 3 11:16

Markus Michels W vs.
Knutschi L Board 3 15:21

Volker W vs.
Ina L Board 1 13:26

Elimination 5

Britta L vs.
Benny W Board 2 07:58

Leander W vs.
Thorsten L Board 3 12:45

Nicole Jähnert L vs.
Volker W Board 1 14:48

Sven L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 2 09:00

Winners 3

Adem W vs.
Ciggarr L Board 3 12:48

Ina L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 2 07:39

Knutschi L vs.
Miguel Feria W Board 1 13:46

Rene Fischer L vs.
Norbert W Board 2 14:33

Elimination 4

Britta W vs.
Roberto L Board 2 13:29

Jürgen Metzner L vs.
Nicole Jähnert W Board 1 11:20

Markus Michels W vs.
Nicole Papendick L Board 3 10:38

Pete L vs.
Benny W Board 3 08:33

Ralf Wiegand L vs.
Leander W Board 2 13:10

Sven W vs.
Anja Neumann L Board 3 25:09

Tirza L vs.
Thorsten W Board 1 21:39

Volker W vs.
Ute F. L Board 2 15:16

Elimination 3

Anja Ludwig L vs.
Jürgen Metzner W Board 3 13:36

Anke L vs.
Sven W Board 2 13:41

Britta W vs.
Adi L Board 3 12:21

Carmen L vs.
Markus Michels W Board 2 08:16

Pete W vs.
Helga Münchschwander L Board 1 08:47

Ralf Wiegand W vs.
Erol L Board 3 07:33

Tirza W vs.
Jenny Ludwig L Board 2 17:54

Wolfgang L vs.
Volker W Board 1 14:37

Winners 2

Benny L vs.
Adem W Board 3 09:15

Ciggarr W vs.
Roberto L Board 3 08:53

Ina W vs.
Nicole Papendick L Board 1 10:30

Knutschi W vs.
Ute F. L Board 2 11:19

Leander L vs.
Norbert W Board 3 13:15

Miguel Feria W vs.
Nicole Jähnert L Board 1 09:24

Ralph Busch W vs.
Anja Neumann L Board 2 08:22

Thorsten L vs.
Rene Fischer W Board 1 12:32

Elimination 2

Britta W vs.
Holger Herdt L Board 1 11:42

Ralf Wiegand W vs.
Ramona Steiger L Board 2 08:42

Sherry L vs.
Volker W Board 1 16:42

Winners 1

Anja Ludwig L vs.
Anja Neumann W Board 2 17:01

Anke L vs.
Nicole Jähnert W Board 3 16:17

Carmen L vs.
Ute F. W Board 1 14:43

Ciggarr W vs.
Erol L Board 1 09:22

Holger Herdt L vs.
Norbert W Board 3 09:12

Jenny Ludwig L vs.
Benny W Board 2 08:57

Leander W vs.
Adi L Board 2 10:56

Markus Michels L vs.
Knutschi W Board 1 07:26

Nicole Papendick W vs.
Wolfgang L Board 3 12:55

Ralph Busch W vs.
Jürgen Metzner L Board 1 12:41

Rene Fischer W vs.
Pete L Board 2 11:29

Roberto W vs.
Ramona Steiger L Board 3 09:19

Sven L vs.
Miguel Feria W Board 1 16:34

Thorsten W vs.
Helga Münchschwander L Board 2 17:50

Tirza L vs.
Adem W Board 3 08:26

Volker L vs.
Ina W Board 3 13:58

Round 1

Britta L vs.
Ina W Board 3 09:54

Holger Herdt W vs.
Sherry L Board 2 09:58

Knutschi W vs.
Ralf Wiegand L Board 1 11:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20