ACO Regional KCs Doubles 10/12/19

Updated 1:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17)
3
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16)
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)
(bye) (28)
Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21)
4
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12)
Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13)
5
Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20)
(bye) (29)
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
(bye) (30)
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19)
2
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14)
Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6)
Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10)
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)
6
Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)
A
3
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17)
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
B
1
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)
C
5
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12)
Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13)
D
4
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4)
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
E
3
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19)
Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11)
F
2
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6)
Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7)
G
6
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10)
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)
H
5
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)
I
6
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12)
J
6
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4)
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19)
K
2
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6)
Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7)
L
4
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)
M
1
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4)
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6)
N
3
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)
O
2
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
5
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
5
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)
(bye) (32)
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21)
Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18)
(bye) (31)
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16)
H
6
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10)
Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21)
F
5
Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11)
Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20)
E
4
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14)
D
2
Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)
(bye) (23)
B
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18)
A
4
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17)
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)
6
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10)
Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11)
5
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)
Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13)
3
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
5
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17)
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)
J
2
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12)
Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11)
I
4
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)
L
1
Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7)
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
K
6
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19)
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)
3
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)
4
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
N
5
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6)
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
M
6
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
5
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)
O
5
Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)

1st

  Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2)

2nd

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8)

3rd

  Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1)

4th

  David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9)

5th

  Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6)

  Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4)

7th

  Matt Burnett & William Brown (15)

  Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5)

9th

  Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12)

  Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11)

  Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7)

  Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19)

13th

  Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10)

  Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3)

  Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13)

  Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17)

17th

  Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21)

  Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20)

  Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) W 5 00:23:49

Final

Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W 5 14:20

Elimination Final

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1) L 5 24:56

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) L 5 16:08

Winners Final

Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) W 2 24:20

Elimination 6

David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4) L 6 16:09

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6) L 5 22:25

Elimination 5

Matt Burnett & William Brown (15) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W 3 14:10

Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5) L vs.
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) W 4 21:11

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) W 3 16:58

Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4) L 1 12:54

Elimination 4

David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19) L 6 15:01

Matt Burnett & William Brown (15) W vs.
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12) L 2 11:45

Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5) W vs.
Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7) L 1 14:24

Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W 4 15:01

Elimination 3

David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17) L 5 21:51

Matt Burnett & William Brown (15) W vs.
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10) L 6 09:35

Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5) W 3 18:24

Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) L 5 15:49

Winners 2

Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6) W 2 12:44

Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12) L vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4) W 6 14:47

Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) L 6 18:49

Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) W 4 10:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) W 23:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10) W 44:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5) W 56:01

Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21) L vs.
Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11) W 5 15:11

Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14) L vs.
Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13) W 2 12:17

Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18) L vs.
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17) W 4 18:53

Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W 4 11:17

Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16) L vs.
Matt Burnett & William Brown (15) W 6 13:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:15

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:16

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:15

(bye) (28) L vs.
Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21) W 37:57

(bye) (30) L vs.
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14) W 36:14

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16) W 38:59

Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:23

Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:09

Winners 1

Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17) L 3 13:01

David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W 1 28:07

Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) L vs.
Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19) W 3 15:06

Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7) W vs.
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10) L 6 13:50

Matt Burnett & William Brown (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) W 5 11:24

Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13) L vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4) W 4 09:34

Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12) W 5 12:52

Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6) W 2 13:33

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin Reed & Will Liles (10) W 18:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (8) W 18:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Mike Sparks (6) W 18:15

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (4) W 18:15

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Harrison & tJ Miller (2) W 18:15

Charlie Enlow & Kathy Harrison (19) W vs.
Greg English & Danny Kennedy (14) L 2 16:19

Dan Deisher & Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:15

David Doerner & Travis Doerner (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:15

Denny Elliott & Randy Wall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:15

Derek Mcknight & Ryan Byers (21) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & John Martin (12) W 4 17:46

Derrick Williams & Doug Tevault (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:15

Matt Burnett & William Brown (15) W vs.
Jp Hobbs & Jay Furlong (18) L 6 09:57

Rick Hurley & Zach Hurley (13) W vs.
Melinda Burnett & Charlana Wayland (20) L 5 10:25

Rodney Gaddis & Matt Tenhumberg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:15

Seth Duffy & Steve Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:15

Todd Waddell & Shane Matthews (17) W vs.
Tony Ostria & Brandon Hall (16) L 3 17:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20