Luck Pines 041924

Updated 7:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Casey Brokhusen // Tad B
(bye)
Hillbilly // Jerod
2
Adam Buss // Boody
Duck // GCK
4
Bobby B // Jughead
Jenny // Trevor B
1
James D // Stephanie Barton
Brad Carter // Kyle Collin
3
Chase B // Tracy Scheider
Rob B // Tiff W
2
Jesus // Q
Brent // Wheelz
3
Fat Sack // Jeff B
Big D // Eric W
4
Eric Barton // Bill C
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B
A
4
Hillbilly // Jerod
Bobby B // Jughead
B
2
James D // Stephanie Barton
Chase B // Tracy Scheider
C
1
Jesus // Q
Brent // Wheelz
D
1
Big D // Eric W
Hillbilly // Jerod
E
1
Bobby B // Jughead
Chase B // Tracy Scheider
F
2
Brent // Wheelz
Hillbilly // Jerod
G
3
Chase B // Tracy Scheider
Hillbilly // Jerod
1
Duck // GCK
Hillbilly // Jerod
(bye)
Adam Buss // Boody
Duck // GCK
3
Jenny // Trevor B
Brad Carter // Kyle Collin
4
Rob B // Tiff W
Fat Sack // Jeff B
2
Eric Barton // Bill C
Adam Buss // Boody
D
1
Big D // Eric W
Duck // GCK
C
3
Jesus // Q
Rob B // Tiff W
B
4
James D // Stephanie Barton
Eric Barton // Bill C
A
2
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B
Adam Buss // Boody
4
Duck // GCK
James D // Stephanie Barton
3
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B
Duck // GCK
E
1
Bobby B // Jughead
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B
F
4
Brent // Wheelz
Duck // GCK
2
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B
Duck // GCK
G
2
Chase B // Tracy Scheider
Duck // GCK

1st

  Hillbilly // Jerod

2nd

  Duck // GCK

3rd

  Chase B // Tracy Scheider

4th

  Casey Brokhusen // Tad B

5th

  Bobby B // Jughead

  Brent // Wheelz

7th

  Adam Buss // Boody

  James D // Stephanie Barton

9th

  Big D // Eric W

  Jesus // Q

  Rob B // Tiff W

   Eric Barton // Bill C

13th

   Jenny // Trevor B

  Brad Carter // Kyle Collin

  Fat Sack // Jeff B

Final

Hillbilly // Jerod W vs.
Duck // GCK L 1 16:08

Elimination Final

Duck // GCK W vs.
Chase B // Tracy Scheider L 2 38:14

Elimination Semi-final

Duck // GCK W vs.
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B L 2 16:58

Winners Final

Hillbilly // Jerod W vs.
Chase B // Tracy Scheider L 3 22:44

Elimination 4

Casey Brokhusen // Tad B W vs.
Brent // Wheelz L 4 13:25

Duck // GCK W vs.
Bobby B // Jughead L 1 19:40

Elimination 3

Adam Buss // Boody L vs.
Duck // GCK W 4 23:46

James D // Stephanie Barton L vs.
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B W 3 24:52

Winners Semi-finals

Chase B // Tracy Scheider W vs.
Brent // Wheelz L 2 26:42

Hillbilly // Jerod W vs.
Bobby B // Jughead L 1 22:19

Elimination 2

Eric Barton // Bill C L vs.
Casey Brokhusen // Tad B W 2 16:45

Adam Buss // Boody W vs.
Big D // Eric W L 1 27:41

Duck // GCK W vs.
Jesus // Q L 3 25:56

Rob B // Tiff W L vs.
James D // Stephanie Barton W 4 36:14

Elimination 1

Brad Carter // Kyle Collin L vs.
Rob B // Tiff W W 4 25:55

Duck // GCK W vs.
Jenny // Trevor B L 3 42:15

Fat Sack // Jeff B L vs.
Eric Barton // Bill C W 2 23:46

Winners 1

Bobby B // Jughead W vs.
James D // Stephanie Barton L 2 15:43

Brent // Wheelz W vs.
Big D // Eric W L 1 25:07

Casey Brokhusen // Tad B L vs.
Hillbilly // Jerod W 4 14:52

Chase B // Tracy Scheider W vs.
Jesus // Q L 1 27:23

Round 1

Jenny // Trevor B L vs.
James D // Stephanie Barton W 1 43:58

Big D // Eric W W vs.
Eric Barton // Bill C L 4 17:34

Brad Carter // Kyle Collin L vs.
Chase B // Tracy Scheider W 3 23:52

Brent // Wheelz W vs.
Fat Sack // Jeff B L 3 31:57

Duck // GCK L vs.
Bobby B // Jughead W 4 24:47

Hillbilly // Jerod W vs.
Adam Buss // Boody L 2 13:23

Rob B // Tiff W L vs.
Jesus // Q W 2 17:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20