10/17

Updated 3:07pm

Elimination 4

Marcelus// Tre vs.
Connie// Ducky 17:56:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek // Matt Farr
(bye)
Brad // Carl
Silent Jim // Trista
Amanda D // Davey
Chad S // Shelly
Connie// Ducky
Dave Alton // MarkD
Alex// Alexandria Spitler
Marcelus// Tre
Chris J // Kevin C
Gerard // Mike D
Cohen // Erin Farr
Chris N // Tony
Dj // Walter
Derek // Matt Farr
A
Brad // Carl
Chad S // Shelly
B
Connie// Ducky
Marcelus// Tre
C
Gerard // Mike D
Chris N // Tony
D
Dj // Walter
Brad // Carl
E
Connie// Ducky
Gerard // Mike D
F
Dj // Walter
Brad // Carl
G
Gerard // Mike D
Gerard // Mike D
Brad // Carl
Gerard // Mike D
(bye)
Silent Jim // Trista
Amanda D // Davey
Dave Alton // MarkD
Alex// Alexandria Spitler
Chris J // Kevin C
Cohen // Erin Farr
Silent Jim // Trista
D
Chris N // Tony
Dave Alton // MarkD
C
Marcelus// Tre
Alex// Alexandria Spitler
B
Chad S // Shelly
Cohen // Erin Farr
A
Derek // Matt Farr
Silent Jim // Trista
Marcelus// Tre
Chad S // Shelly
Derek // Matt Farr
Marcelus// Tre
E
Connie// Ducky
Derek // Matt Farr
F
Dj // Walter
Marcelus// Tre
Derek // Matt Farr
Marcelus// Tre
G
Brad // Carl
Brad // Carl

1st

  Gerard // Mike D

2nd

  Brad // Carl

3rd

  Marcelus// Tre

4th

  Derek // Matt Farr

5th

  Dj // Walter

7th

  Silent Jim // Trista

  Chad S // Shelly

9th

  Chris N // Tony

  Dave Alton // MarkD

  Alex// Alexandria Spitler

  Cohen // Erin Farr

13th

  Amanda D // Davey

  Chris J // Kevin C

  

Final

Gerard // Mike D W vs.
Brad // Carl L 00:04

Elimination Final

Marcelus// Tre L vs.
Brad // Carl W 51:07

Elimination Semi-final

Marcelus// Tre W vs.
Derek // Matt Farr L 26:20

Winners Final

Brad // Carl L vs.
Gerard // Mike D W 28:24

Elimination 4

Derek // Matt Farr W vs.
Dj // Walter L 24:14

Elimination 3

Chad S // Shelly L vs.
Derek // Matt Farr W 33:48

Silent Jim // Trista L vs.
Marcelus// Tre W 41:37

Winners Semi-finals

Brad // Carl W vs.
Connie// Ducky L 12:15

Gerard // Mike D W vs.
Dj // Walter L 22:12

Elimination 2

Alex// Alexandria Spitler L vs.
Chad S // Shelly W 28:29

Cohen // Erin Farr L vs.
Derek // Matt Farr W 24:06

Dave Alton // MarkD L vs.
Marcelus// Tre W 36:47

Silent Jim // Trista W vs.
Chris N // Tony L 29:09

Elimination 1

Alex// Alexandria Spitler W vs.
Chris J // Kevin C L 29:39

Amanda D // Davey L vs.
Dave Alton // MarkD W 47:27

Winners 1

Chad S // Shelly L vs.
Connie// Ducky W 32:40

Chris N // Tony L vs.
Dj // Walter W 17:07

Derek // Matt Farr L vs.
Brad // Carl W 20:40

Marcelus// Tre L vs.
Gerard // Mike D W 21:38

Round 1

Alex// Alexandria Spitler L vs.
Marcelus// Tre W 13:25

Amanda D // Davey L vs.
Chad S // Shelly W 21:41

Brad // Carl W vs.
Silent Jim // Trista L 37:48

Chris J // Kevin C L vs.
Gerard // Mike D W 24:16

Cohen // Erin Farr L vs.
Chris N // Tony W 24:24

Connie// Ducky W vs.
Dave Alton // MarkD L 28:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20