Round 11
CJ Brown W vs.
Justin Day L Stars 07:26
Dan Farrell L vs.
Kevin Kuntz W Aerosmith 11:01
Dan Reynolds W vs.
Jennifer Coleman L Star Trek 15:35
Elliott Keith W vs.
Neil Tapper L Centaur 08:03
Justin Bath W vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox L Harlem 06:46
Rob Pannell L vs.
Kevin Stone W Iron Maiden 17:27
Round 10
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Kevin Kuntz W Iron Maiden 29:42
Anthony Frasca L vs.
Justin Day W Star Wars 15:02
Brian Galletta L vs.
Jennifer Coleman W Stars 08:41
Dale Geiger L vs.
CJ Brown W Centaur 06:19
Elliott Keith W vs.
Dan Reynolds L Metallica 15:36
Kevin Stone W vs.
Alex Jeffrey L TNA 15:44
Neil Tapper L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Star Trek 09:19
Rob Pannell L vs.
Justin Bath W Paragon 07:34
Shawn Hillman L vs.
Dan Farrell W Spiderman 10:23
Round 9
Andrew Pancoast L vs.
Kevin Stone W Aerosmith 15:15
Avery Pierce L vs.
Dan Farrell W Paragon 04:12
Brian Galletta W vs.
Deb Kapke L Walking Dead 10:56
Dan Reynolds W vs.
Kevin Kuntz L Harlem 12:21
Dave Weaver L vs.
Dale Geiger W Stars 09:41
Elliott Keith W vs.
Shawn Hillman L Skateball 09:15
Jennifer Coleman W vs.
Bayless Rutherford L Metallica 20:32
Justin Day W vs.
Tom Kenyon L Centaur 12:30
Nitzan Gabai L vs.
Anthony Frasca W Iron Maiden 09:53
Rob Pannell W vs.
Alex Jeffrey L Star Wars 13:05
Rob Wintler-Cox L vs.
Justin Bath W TNA 14:38
Scott Durfee L vs.
CJ Brown W Star Trek 18:14
Round 8
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Brian Weingartner L Walking Dead 13:02
Avery Pierce L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Iron Maiden 18:29
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Christopher Morgan L Stars 09:51
Dan Reynolds W vs.
CJ Brown L TNA 08:16
Jennifer Coleman W vs.
Allen Foglesong L Star Wars 14:00
Justin Bath W vs.
Elliott Keith L Star Trek 25:16
Kevin Kuntz W vs.
Scott Durfee L Spiderman 13:33
Kevin Stone W vs.
Deb Kapke L Centaur 12:19
Laura Fraley L vs.
Nitzan Gabai W Paragon 08:03
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Justin Day W Stars 07:11
Marc Borger L vs.
Dan Farrell W Harlem 05:06
Melanie Chapman L vs.
Brian Galletta W Metallica 11:55
Rob Pannell L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Aerosmith 11:00
Shawn Hillman W vs.
Dave Weaver L Metallica 12:07
Stephen Hendee L vs.
Anthony Frasca W Harlem 07:02
Tom Kenyon L vs.
Neil Tapper W Skateball 09:19
Round 7
Alex Jeffrey W vs.
Marc Borger L Harlem 04:01
Audrey Bonsignore L vs.
Allen Foglesong W Aerosmith 11:07
Avery Pierce W vs.
Stephen Hendee L Stars 05:58
Christopher Morgan W vs.
Mike Polisky L Centaur 11:27
Dale Geiger W vs.
Rob Thomas MD L TNA 10:08
Dan Farrell L vs.
CJ Brown W Star Trek 11:46
Deb Kapke W vs.
Rich Wickersham L Star Trek 02:13
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
Anthony Frasca W Paragon 06:52
Elliott Keith W vs.
Andrew Pancoast L Star Wars 24:01
Jennifer Coleman W vs.
Cristin Gasson L Walking Dead 12:22
Justin Day L vs.
Dave Weaver W Harlem 04:20
Kevin Kuntz L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Metallica 18:44
Laura Fraley W vs.
Vaughn Spencer L Centaur 06:34
Madmike Richardson W vs.
Jessy Ring L Skateball 07:33
Melanie Chapman L vs.
Kevin Stone W Walking Dead 09:30
Neil Tapper L vs.
Justin Bath W Spiderman 15:58
Nitzan Gabai W vs.
William Cromarty L Iron Maiden 14:02
Rob Hurley L vs.
Brian Galletta W Aerosmith 10:00
Rob Pannell W vs.
Dan Reynolds L Stars 09:02
Scott Durfee W vs.
Bayless Rutherford L Skateball 11:50
Shawn Hillman W vs.
Brian Weingartner L Paragon 07:53
Round 6
Allen Foglesong W vs.
Chris Buford L Paragon 06:19
Audrey Bonsignore L vs.
Bayless Rutherford W TNA 11:12
Brian Galletta L vs.
Avery Pierce W Centaur 05:31
CJ Brown L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Aerosmith 06:03
Cristin Gasson W vs.
Mike Corica L Stars 06:56
Dale Geiger W vs.
Steve Clapp L Aerosmith 13:08
Dan Farrell L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W Metallica 15:09
Dave Weaver L vs.
Kevin Kuntz W Walking Dead 14:50
Elliott Keith W vs.
Justin Day L Spiderman 13:04
Francisco Cueto L vs.
Rob Thomas MD W Skateball 03:45
Jennifer Coleman L vs.
Stephen Hendee W Spiderman 13:30
Jessy Ring L vs.
Brian Weingartner W Centaur 08:33
Kevin Stone L vs.
Dan Reynolds W Harlem 07:41
Laura Fraley L vs.
Deb Kapke W Star Wars 15:17
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Tom Kenyon W Iron Maiden 07:05
Marc Borger W vs.
Rich Wickersham L Centaur 04:49
Matt DeWorken L vs.
Christopher Morgan W Paragon 04:57
Neil Tapper W vs.
Alex Jeffrey L Star Trek 13:00
Nitzan Gabai W vs.
Jon Long L TNA 10:31
Rob Pannell W vs.
Justin Bath L Skateball 11:20
Rose Weingartner L vs.
Mike Polisky W Stars 06:32
Rudy Keiser L vs.
Anthony Frasca W Star Trek 11:08
Shawn Hillman W vs.
Rob Hurley L Walking Dead 11:43
Susan Williams L vs.
Douglas J. Malcolm W Harlem 07:57
Vaughn Spencer L vs.
Scott Durfee W Iron Maiden 11:34
William Cromarty W vs.
Scott Sidley L Metallica 13:05
Round 5
Alex Jeffrey L vs.
Justin Bath W Walking Dead 18:22
Angela Pecora L vs.
Susan Williams W Spiderman 08:40
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Anthony Frasca L Walking Dead 06:11
Chris Buford W vs.
Jessy Farrell L Aerosmith 18:02
CJ Brown W vs.
Rich Wickersham L Iron Maiden 10:25
Dale Geiger L vs.
Laura Fraley W Skateball 06:26
Dan Reynolds W vs.
Rob Thomas MD L Spiderman 09:32
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
Tom Kenyon W Stars 09:22
Elliott Keith L vs.
Rob Pannell W Metallica 12:58
Francisco Cueto L vs.
Melanie Chapman W Harlem 07:11
Jennifer Coleman L vs.
Dave Weaver W Centaur 15:14
Jon Long L vs.
Avery Pierce W Aerosmith 07:16
Kevin Kuntz W vs.
Brian Galletta L Star Trek 17:52
Kevin Stone W vs.
Audrey Bonsignore L Paragon 10:44
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Dan Farrell W Star Wars 08:44
Marc Borger L vs.
Justin Day W TNA 09:19
Matt DeWorken W vs.
Corey Long L Stars 08:18
Mike Corica L vs.
Brian Weingartner W Iron Maiden 17:20
Mike Polisky W vs.
Samantha Meyers L Star Trek 10:02
Neil Tapper L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W Paragon 06:37
Rob Wintler-Cox W vs.
Scott Durfee L Star Wars 12:17
Rudy Keiser L vs.
Rob Hurley W Centaur 05:42
Scott Sidley L vs.
Deb Kapke W TNA 09:17
Sean Kardaras L vs.
Rose Weingartner W Spiderman 07:36
Shawn Hillman W vs.
Allen Foglesong L TNA 15:51
Stephen Hendee W vs.
William Cromarty L Paragon 04:02
Steve Clapp W vs.
Josh Alber L Metallica 09:15
Steve Stakem L vs.
Christopher Morgan W Harlem 10:01
Tom Craven L vs.
Cristin Gasson W Skateball 14:39
Vaughn Spencer W vs.
Nitzan Gabai L Harlem 05:52
Round 4
Allen Foglesong L vs.
Dan Reynolds W Centaur 06:00
Anthony Frasca W vs.
Steve Clapp L Skateball 10:26
Audrey Bonsignore W vs.
Melanie Chapman L Star Trek 08:54
Avery Pierce W vs.
Cristin Gasson L Metallica 15:19
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Mike Polisky L Aerosmith 15:45
Brandon Beach L vs.
Susan Williams W Stars 07:11
Chris Buford L vs.
Jon Long W Centaur 06:28
Chrissy Corica L vs.
Sean Kardaras W Skateball 06:35
Corey Long L vs.
Douglas J. Malcolm W Star Trek 13:25
Dan Farrell W vs.
Rudy Keiser L TNA 08:11
Deb Kapke W vs.
Angela Pecora L Harlem 06:45
Jennifer Coleman L vs.
Elliott Keith W Harlem 06:35
Jessy Ring W vs.
Jessy Farrell L Star Trek 08:55
Josh Alber W vs.
Tony Sowa L Spiderman 10:23
Justin Day L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Aerosmith 15:46
Kevin Stone L vs.
Justin Bath W Iron Maiden 10:50
Laura Fraley W vs.
Tom Craven L TNA 07:48
Madmike Richardson W vs.
Vaughn Spencer L Paragon 06:39
Marc Borger W vs.
William Cromarty L Skateball 04:46
Mike Corica W vs.
Matt DeWorken L Metallica 09:19
Neil Tapper W vs.
Brian Weingartner L Harlem 06:21
Nitzan Gabai W vs.
Christopher Morgan L Star Wars 17:03
Rich Wickersham W vs.
Shawn Hillman L Star Wars 08:46
Rob Hurley L vs.
Scott Durfee W TNA 06:05
Rob Pannell W vs.
Andrew Pancoast L Centaur 07:55
Rob Thomas MD L vs.
Brian Galletta W Paragon 06:48
Rob Wintler-Cox W vs.
Francisco Cueto L Stars 08:11
Samantha Meyers L vs.
Dale Geiger W Walking Dead 09:49
Scott Sidley L vs.
CJ Brown W Walking Dead 08:33
Stephen Hendee W vs.
Rose Weingartner L Iron Maiden 11:29
Steve Stakem W vs.
James Daley L Paragon 06:23
Tom Kenyon L vs.
Dave Weaver W Spiderman 07:39
Round 3
Andrew Pancoast W vs.
Scott Durfee L Harlem 06:11
Angela Pecora L vs.
Brian Weingartner W Star Trek 06:50
Audrey Bonsignore W vs.
Dale Geiger L Harlem 06:46
Bayless Rutherford L vs.
Rob Thomas MD W Star Trek 12:21
Brian Galletta L vs.
Kevin Stone W Spiderman 25:17
Chrissy Corica L vs.
Steve Clapp W Spiderman 12:11
Christopher Morgan L vs.
Rob Hurley W Star Trek 17:59
Cristin Gasson W vs.
James Daley L Star Wars 30:41
Dave Weaver L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Skateball 04:56
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
CJ Brown W Paragon 08:44
Elliott Keith W vs.
Allen Foglesong L Walking Dead 11:14
Francisco Cueto W vs.
Rose Weingartner L Metallica 06:59
Jessy Farrell W vs.
Brandon Beach L Paragon 05:15
Jessy Ring L vs.
Rich Wickersham W TNA 12:32
Josh Alber L vs.
Samantha Meyers W Stars 07:58
Justin Bath W vs.
Stephen Hendee L Centaur 21:48
Laura Fraley L vs.
Dan Reynolds W Aerosmith 12:41
Madmike Richardson W vs.
Avery Pierce L Skateball 06:43
Marc Borger W vs.
Tom Craven L Aerosmith 08:46
Matt DeWorken L vs.
Kevin Kuntz W Centaur 18:01
Melanie Chapman W vs.
Chris Buford L Stars 10:17
Mike Corica L vs.
William Cromarty W TNA 07:00
Nitzan Gabai L vs.
Dan Farrell W Skateball 04:28
Rob Pannell W vs.
Shawn Hillman L Harlem 16:15
Rob Wintler-Cox L vs.
Justin Day W Iron Maiden 20:22
Scott Sidley L vs.
Jennifer Coleman W Paragon 08:13
Sean Kardaras L vs.
Anthony Frasca W TNA 07:38
Steve Stakem L vs.
Mike Polisky W Iron Maiden 09:39
Susan Williams L vs.
Deb Kapke W Aerosmith 10:37
Tom Kenyon W vs.
Corey Long L Metallica 16:01
Tony Sowa L vs.
Jon Long W Metallica 12:10
Vaughn Spencer L vs.
Neil Tapper W Walking Dead 14:50
Round 2
Allen Foglesong W vs.
CJ Brown L Harlem 06:37
Angela Pecora W vs.
Jon Long L Stars 11:28
Avery Pierce W vs.
Jessy Farrell L Harlem 08:48
Brandon Beach L vs.
Rob Hurley W Spiderman 08:57
Brian Weingartner L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Skateball 05:40
Chris Buford L vs.
Shawn Hillman W Iron Maiden 08:06
Christopher Morgan L vs.
Elliott Keith W TNA 13:28
Corey Long W vs.
Deb Kapke L Skateball 06:07
Cristin Gasson L vs.
Tom Kenyon W TNA 10:37
Dale Geiger W vs.
Chrissy Corica L Paragon 08:15
Dave Weaver W vs.
Rose Weingartner L Paragon 04:49
Francisco Cueto L vs.
Scott Durfee W Aerosmith 09:05
James Daley L vs.
Dan Farrell W Centaur 04:33
Jessy Ring L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Stars 05:18
Josh Alber L vs.
Dan Reynolds W Tron 10:03
Justin Bath W vs.
Tom Craven L Metallica 19:41
Kevin Kuntz L vs.
Kevin Stone W Stars 11:13
Laura Fraley W vs.
Samantha Meyers L Spiderman 10:17
Matt DeWorken W vs.
Tony Sowa L Walking Dead 16:16
Melanie Chapman W vs.
Anthony Frasca L Aerosmith 12:07
Mike Polisky L vs.
Madmike Richardson W Walking Dead 05:48
Neil Tapper W vs.
Marc Borger L Star Wars 09:27
Nitzan Gabai L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W Star Trek 13:43
Rich Wickersham L vs.
Justin Day W Metallica 10:11
Rob Pannell W vs.
Rudy Keiser L Paragon 06:07
Rob Thomas MD W vs.
Susan Williams L Centaur 08:38
Scott Sidley W vs.
Bayless Rutherford L Star Wars 16:07
Sean Kardaras L vs.
Douglas J. Malcolm W Iron Maiden 15:32
Stephen Hendee L vs.
Brian Galletta W Tron 08:28
Steve Clapp L vs.
Mike Corica W Centaur 08:08
Steve Stakem L vs.
Audrey Bonsignore W Skateball 07:56
Vaughn Spencer W vs.
William Cromarty L Spiderman 07:05
Round 1
Angela Pecora L vs.
Kevin Stone W Metallica 27:35
Avery Pierce L vs.
Nitzan Gabai W Walking Dead 07:41
Brandon Beach L vs.
Andrew Pancoast W TNA 10:50
Chris Buford W vs.
Steve Stakem L Spiderman 10:52
Chrissy Corica L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Centaur 06:29
Christopher Morgan W vs.
Dale Geiger L Metallica 13:28
Corey Long L vs.
Alex Jeffrey W Tron 04:53
Dan Farrell L vs.
Neil Tapper W Tron 08:22
Deb Kapke L vs.
Bayless Rutherford W Iron Maiden 11:49
Douglas J. Malcolm L vs.
Scott Durfee W Centaur 06:11
Francisco Cueto W vs.
Dan Reynolds L Iron Maiden 10:53
James Daley L vs.
Shawn Hillman W Stars 09:52
Jessy Farrell L vs.
William Cromarty W Centaur 06:05
Jessy Ring W vs.
Anthony Frasca L Spiderman 08:47
Jon Long L vs.
Allen Foglesong W Skateball 08:12
Justin Bath W vs.
Matt DeWorken L Star Wars 19:46
Madmike Richardson L vs.
Dave Weaver W Aerosmith 06:31
Melanie Chapman L vs.
Stephen Hendee W TNA 08:12
Mike Corica L vs.
Elliott Keith W Tron 12:20
Mike Polisky L vs.
Kevin Kuntz W Paragon 19:20
Rich Wickersham W vs.
Josh Alber L Aerosmith 07:12
Rob Hurley L vs.
CJ Brown W Skateball 04:30
Rob Pannell W vs.
Audrey Bonsignore L Walking Dead 14:55
Rob Thomas MD L vs.
Tom Craven W Harlem 05:11
Rose Weingartner W vs.
Cristin Gasson L Star Trek 12:15
Samantha Meyers L vs.
Brian Galletta W Star Wars 07:34
Scott Sidley W vs.
Laura Fraley L Harlem 09:30
Sean Kardaras L vs.
Rudy Keiser W Stars 07:27
Steve Clapp L vs.
Jennifer Coleman W TNA 07:51
Susan Williams L vs.
Justin Day W Star Trek 06:37
Tom Kenyon L vs.
Marc Borger W Paragon 04:56
Tony Sowa L vs.
Brian Weingartner W Stars 07:26