Clifton Forge Blind Draw One 1-26-2020

Updated 3:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Paul G Peewee (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
Board 2
Jess Mike W (16)
Scott R Herman (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Simpson Garron H (8)
David H AJ Ryan (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Dee Jeff B (12)
Staurt G Ashton H (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Bobby B Bradley P (4)
Carl C Troy R (3)
(bye) (30)
Deanna (19)
Board 4
Katie Heather (14)
Stephanie Sierra (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Red Earl K (6)
Darren C Third (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris T Chicken (10)
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Board 7
Ashtyn And Madison (18)
(bye) (31)
Tina Justin G (2)
Paul G Peewee (1)
A
Board 2
Jess Mike W (16)
Scott R Herman (9)
B
Board 5
Simpson Garron H (8)
David H AJ Ryan (5)
C
Board 6
Dee Jeff B (12)
Staurt G Ashton H (13)
D
Board 1
Bobby B Bradley P (4)
Carl C Troy R (3)
E
Board 1
Katie Heather (14)
Stephanie Sierra (11)
F
Board 7
Red Earl K (6)
Darren C Third (7)
G
Board 3
Chris T Chicken (10)
Ralph M Keith C (15)
H
Board 4
Tina Justin G (2)
Jess Mike W (16)
I
Board 6
Scott R Herman (9)
Dee Jeff B (12)
J
Board 6
Staurt G Ashton H (13)
Carl C Troy R (3)
K
Board 4
Red Earl K (6)
Chris T Chicken (10)
L
Board 2
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Scott R Herman (9)
M
Board 2
Dee Jeff B (12)
Red Earl K (6)
N
Board 6
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Scott R Herman (9)
O
Board 1
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Scott R Herman (9)
Board 7
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Board 5
Scott R Herman (9)
Ralph M Keith C (15)
(bye) (32)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Deanna (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ashtyn And Madison (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
H
Board 7
Tina Justin G (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Darren C Third (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Stephanie Sierra (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Katie Heather (14)
Deanna (19)
D
Board 3
Bobby B Bradley P (4)
(bye) (27)
C
David H AJ Ryan (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Simpson Garron H (8)
Ashtyn And Madison (18)
A
Board 5
Paul G Peewee (1)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
Board 1
Darren C Third (7)
Stephanie Sierra (11)
Board 1
Katie Heather (14)
Deanna (19)
Board 3
David H AJ Ryan (5)
Simpson Garron H (8)
Board 5
Paul G Peewee (1)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
J
Board 4
Staurt G Ashton H (13)
Stephanie Sierra (11)
I
Board 6
Jess Mike W (16)
David H AJ Ryan (5)
L
Board 7
Chris T Chicken (10)
Simpson Garron H (8)
K
Board 3
Carl C Troy R (3)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
Board 3
Stephanie Sierra (11)
David H AJ Ryan (5)
Board 5
Carl C Troy R (3)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
N
Board 5
Red Earl K (6)
David H AJ Ryan (5)
M
Board 4
Dee Jeff B (12)
Mike P Tevon M (17)
Board 1
David H AJ Ryan (5)
David H AJ Ryan (5)
O
Board 3
Ralph M Keith C (15)
Ralph M Keith C (15)

1st

  Ralph M Keith C (15)

2nd

  Scott R Herman (9)

3rd

  David H AJ Ryan (5)

4th

  Mike P Tevon M (17)

5th

  Red Earl K (6)

  Dee Jeff B (12)

7th

  Stephanie Sierra (11)

  Carl C Troy R (3)

9th

  Staurt G Ashton H (13)

  Jess Mike W (16)

  Chris T Chicken (10)

  Simpson Garron H (8)

13th

  Darren C Third (7)

  Katie Heather (14)

  Deanna (19)

  Paul G Peewee (1)

17th

  Tina Justin G (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Bobby B Bradley P (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Ashtyn And Madison (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Ralph M Keith C (15) W vs.
Scott R Herman (9) L Board 5 00:03

Final

Scott R Herman (9) L vs.
Ralph M Keith C (15) W Board 7 28:10

Elimination Final

David H AJ Ryan (5) L vs.
Ralph M Keith C (15) W Board 3 17:20

Elimination Semi-final

Mike P Tevon M (17) L vs.
David H AJ Ryan (5) W Board 1 09:21

Winners Final

Scott R Herman (9) W vs.
Ralph M Keith C (15) L Board 1 16:10

Elimination 6

David H AJ Ryan (5) W vs.
Dee Jeff B (12) L Board 4 12:01

Mike P Tevon M (17) W vs.
Red Earl K (6) L Board 5 12:54

Elimination 5

David H AJ Ryan (5) W vs.
Carl C Troy R (3) L Board 5 08:25

Mike P Tevon M (17) W vs.
Stephanie Sierra (11) L Board 3 10:39

Winners Semi-finals

Red Earl K (6) L vs.
Ralph M Keith C (15) W Board 6 12:54

Scott R Herman (9) W vs.
Dee Jeff B (12) L Board 2 16:24

Elimination 4

David H AJ Ryan (5) W vs.
Chris T Chicken (10) L Board 7 14:28

Mike P Tevon M (17) W vs.
Staurt G Ashton H (13) L Board 4 11:12

Simpson Garron H (8) L vs.
Carl C Troy R (3) W Board 3 18:49

Stephanie Sierra (11) W vs.
Jess Mike W (16) L Board 6 09:04

Elimination 3

Deanna (19) L vs.
David H AJ Ryan (5) W Board 3 12:38

Mike P Tevon M (17) W vs.
Darren C Third (7) L Board 1 11:16

Simpson Garron H (8) W vs.
Paul G Peewee (1) L Board 5 09:01

Stephanie Sierra (11) W vs.
Katie Heather (14) L Board 1 09:35

Winners 2

Carl C Troy R (3) L vs.
Red Earl K (6) W Board 4 13:01

Chris T Chicken (10) L vs.
Ralph M Keith C (15) W Board 2 14:41

Dee Jeff B (12) W vs.
Staurt G Ashton H (13) L Board 6 07:02

Jess Mike W (16) L vs.
Scott R Herman (9) W Board 6 12:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Stephanie Sierra (11) W 29:57

(bye) (23) L vs.
Simpson Garron H (8) W 24:26

(bye) (25) L vs.
Darren C Third (7) W 21:45

(bye) (27) L vs.
David H AJ Ryan (5) W 22:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Katie Heather (14) W 31:44

Ashtyn And Madison (18) L vs.
Paul G Peewee (1) W Board 5 08:05

Deanna (19) W vs.
Bobby B Bradley P (4) L Board 3 10:48

Mike P Tevon M (17) W vs.
Tina Justin G (2) L Board 7 13:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:13

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:13

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:13

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:13

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:13

(bye) (30) L vs.
Deanna (19) W 17:44

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike P Tevon M (17) W 20:18

Ashtyn And Madison (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 15:56

Winners 1

Carl C Troy R (3) W vs.
Katie Heather (14) L Board 1 12:01

Darren C Third (7) L vs.
Chris T Chicken (10) W Board 3 12:45

David H AJ Ryan (5) L vs.
Dee Jeff B (12) W Board 6 12:57

Paul G Peewee (1) L vs.
Jess Mike W (16) W Board 2 08:31

Ralph M Keith C (15) W vs.
Tina Justin G (2) L Board 4 12:15

Scott R Herman (9) W vs.
Simpson Garron H (8) L Board 5 15:46

Staurt G Ashton H (13) W vs.
Bobby B Bradley P (4) L Board 1 09:58

Stephanie Sierra (11) L vs.
Red Earl K (6) W Board 7 13:59

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Dee Jeff B (12) W 05:13

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris T Chicken (10) W 05:13

(bye) (25) L vs.
Simpson Garron H (8) W 05:13

(bye) (27) L vs.
Red Earl K (6) W 05:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby B Bradley P (4) W 05:13

(bye) (31) L vs.
Tina Justin G (2) W 05:13

Carl C Troy R (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:13

Darren C Third (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:13

David H AJ Ryan (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:13

Deanna (19) L vs.
Katie Heather (14) W Board 4 09:42

Mike P Tevon M (17) L vs.
Jess Mike W (16) W Board 2 13:05

Paul G Peewee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:13

Ralph M Keith C (15) W vs.
Ashtyn And Madison (18) L Board 7 07:36

Scott R Herman (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:13

Staurt G Ashton H (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:13

Stephanie Sierra (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20