2019 Festa Italia Doubles Bocce

Updated 12:27am

None.

None.

Cole & Jodie Johnson
(bye)
Bye
Court 3
Scott & Jack Maurer 12
Brian And Loan Rathgeber
(bye)
(bye)
Abi Benjamin & Beth Kellogg
James Fenley & Rusty Schultz
(bye)
(bye)
Garvin Green & Adrian Reilly
Nathan & Marquez Green
(bye)
(bye)
Leena & John Rathgeber
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen
(bye)
(bye)
Dominic & Solen Desano
Sean & Jake Nelson
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff & Laurel Lotzer
Mary Ann Berger And Cheryl Parrino
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Vandergrift & DPowe
Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh
(bye)
(bye)
Levi & Jake Johnson
Cole & Jodie Johnson 12
Court 1
Scott & Jack Maurer 2
Brian And Loan Rathgeber 12
Court 4
Abi Benjamin & Beth Kellogg 3
James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 12
Court 1
Garvin Green & Adrian Reilly 6
Nathan & Marquez Green 12
Court 2
Leena & John Rathgeber 3
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 12
Court 2
Dominic & Solen Desano 8
Sean & Jake Nelson 2
Court 3
Jeff & Laurel Lotzer 12
Mary Ann Berger And Cheryl Parrino 12
Court 4
Mike Vandergrift & DPowe 7
Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh 12
Court 3
Levi & Jake Johnson 4
Cole & Jodie Johnson 12
Court 1
Brian And Loan Rathgeber
James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 12
Court 3
Nathan & Marquez Green 3
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 12
Court 4
Jeff & Laurel Lotzer 8
Mary Ann Berger And Cheryl Parrino 11
Court 2
Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh 13
Cole & Jodie Johnson 9
Court 2
James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 12
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 12
Court 1
Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh 6
James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 18
Court 3
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 21
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen

Final

James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 18 L vs.
Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 21 W Court 3 48:25

Semi-finals

Cole & Jodie Johnson 9 L vs.
James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 12 W Court 2 34:46

Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 12 W vs.
Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh 6 L Court 1 29:08

Quarter-finals

Cole & Jodie Johnson 12 W vs.
Brian And Loan Rathgeber L Court 1 36:43

James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 12 W vs.
Nathan & Marquez Green 3 L Court 3 24:24

Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 12 W vs.
Jeff & Laurel Lotzer 8 L Court 4 31:08

Mary Ann Berger And Cheryl Parrino 11 L vs.
Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh 13 W Court 2 26:02

Round 2

Brian And Loan Rathgeber 12 W vs.
Abi Benjamin & Beth Kellogg 3 L Court 4 18:37

Cole & Jodie Johnson 12 W vs.
Scott & Jack Maurer 2 L Court 1 19:20

Dan Parker & Eric Branaugh 12 W vs.
Levi & Jake Johnson 4 L Court 3 24:33

James Fenley & Rusty Schultz 12 W vs.
Garvin Green & Adrian Reilly 6 L Court 1 24:12

Kevin Thies & Ross Cohen 12 W vs.
Dominic & Solen Desano 8 L Court 2 27:50

Mary Ann Berger And Cheryl Parrino 12 W vs.
Mike Vandergrift & DPowe 7 L Court 4 31:53

Nathan & Marquez Green 12 W vs.
Leena & John Rathgeber 3 L Court 2 19:57

Sean & Jake Nelson 2 L vs.
Jeff & Laurel Lotzer 12 W Court 3 29:33

Round 1

Bye L vs.
Scott & Jack Maurer 12 W Court 3 00:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20