Stuffed Turkey

Updated 9:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dp Michelle (1)
(bye) (16)
Joe S Alice (9)
6
Pryme Kirsten (8)
Dan-O KO (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Crash Jake (4)
Smiley Budda (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Joe D Demtry (6)
Mike Shitty (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alex Nemo (2)
Dp Michelle (1)
A
7
Joe S Alice (9)
Dan-O KO (5)
B
2
Crash Jake (4)
Smiley Budda (3)
C
4
Joe D Demtry (6)
Mike Shitty (7)
D
8
Alex Nemo (2)
Joe S Alice (9)
E
8
Dan-O KO (5)
Smiley Budda (3)
F
6
Mike Shitty (7)
Joe S Alice (9)
G
6
Smiley Budda (3)
Smiley Budda (3)
6
Mike Shitty (7)
Smiley Budda (3)
(bye) (16)
Pryme Kirsten (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Pryme Kirsten (8)
D
5
Alex Nemo (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Joe D Demtry (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Crash Jake (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Dp Michelle (1)
Alex Nemo (2)
2
Joe D Demtry (6)
Crash Jake (4)
4
Dp Michelle (1)
Joe D Demtry (6)
E
5
Dan-O KO (5)
Dp Michelle (1)
F
7
Mike Shitty (7)
Joe D Demtry (6)
4
Mike Shitty (7)
Mike Shitty (7)
G
5
Joe S Alice (9)
Mike Shitty (7)

1st

  Smiley Budda (3)

2nd

  Mike Shitty (7)

3rd

  Joe S Alice (9)

4th

  Joe D Demtry (6)

5th

  Dan-O KO (5)

  Dp Michelle (1)

7th

  Alex Nemo (2)

  Crash Jake (4)

9th

  Pryme Kirsten (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Smiley Budda (3) W vs.
Mike Shitty (7) L 6 23:58

Elimination Final

Mike Shitty (7) W vs.
Joe S Alice (9) L 5 23:29

Elimination Semi-final

Joe D Demtry (6) L vs.
Mike Shitty (7) W 4 30:28

Winners Final

Joe S Alice (9) L vs.
Smiley Budda (3) W 6 12:23

Elimination 4

Dp Michelle (1) L vs.
Mike Shitty (7) W 7 22:49

Joe D Demtry (6) W vs.
Dan-O KO (5) L 5 19:24

Elimination 3

Alex Nemo (2) L vs.
Joe D Demtry (6) W 2 23:42

Crash Jake (4) L vs.
Dp Michelle (1) W 4 24:30

Winners Semi-finals

Joe S Alice (9) W vs.
Dan-O KO (5) L 8 15:17

Smiley Budda (3) W vs.
Mike Shitty (7) L 6 23:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Crash Jake (4) W 09:57

(bye) (13) L vs.
Joe D Demtry (6) W 02:35

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dp Michelle (1) W 24:38

Pryme Kirsten (8) L vs.
Alex Nemo (2) W 5 37:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 36:00

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 36:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 36:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
Pryme Kirsten (8) W 59:07

Winners 1

Dan-O KO (5) W vs.
Crash Jake (4) L 2 33:01

Dp Michelle (1) L vs.
Joe S Alice (9) W 7 14:17

Mike Shitty (7) W vs.
Alex Nemo (2) L 8 22:04

Smiley Budda (3) W vs.
Joe D Demtry (6) L 4 25:33

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Joe D Demtry (6) W 36:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Crash Jake (4) W 36:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Alex Nemo (2) W 36:00

Dan-O KO (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 36:00

Dp Michelle (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:00

Joe S Alice (9) W vs.
Pryme Kirsten (8) L 6 22:13

Mike Shitty (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 36:00

Smiley Budda (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 36:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20