Aco Doubles Oct West Palm Beach

Updated 1:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
(bye) (16)
Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9)
1
Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8)
Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5)
2
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12)
(bye) (13)
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
(bye) (14)
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)
3
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6)
Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7)
6
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10)
(bye) (15)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
A
1
Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8)
Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5)
B
4
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
C
2
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10)
D
5
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
E
5
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)
F
1
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)
G
6
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
3
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
(bye) (16)
Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9)
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6)
Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7)
(bye) (15)
Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9)
D
3
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10)
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12)
C
4
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6)
B
6
Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5)
Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7)
A
2
Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8)
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10)
1
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12)
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6)
5
Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7)
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12)
E
3
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6)
F
4
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
6
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)
G
5
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)

1st

  Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)

2nd

  Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4)

3rd

  Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11)

4th

  Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)

5th

  Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12)

  James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6)

7th

  Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10)

  Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7)

9th

  Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9)

  Andy Miles / David Giles (3)

  Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5)

  Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4) L 3 03:27:52

Elimination Final

Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11) L vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4) W 5 17:41

Elimination Semi-final

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) L vs.
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11) W 6 17:20

Winners Final

Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 6 21:06

Elimination 4

Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12) L vs.
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W 3 26:33

James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6) L vs.
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11) W 4 10:44

Elimination 3

Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10) L vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12) W 1 10:05

James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6) W vs.
Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7) L 5 16:41

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 1 16:31

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) L vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4) W 5 16:22

Elimination 2

Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12) W vs.
Andy Miles / David Giles (3) L 4 22:12

James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6) W vs.
Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5) L 6 21:00

Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7) W vs.
Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8) L 2 22:24

Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9) L vs.
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10) W 3 14:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6) W 45:25

(bye) (16) L vs.
Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9) W 46:16

Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 41:50

Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:44

Winners 1

Andy Miles / David Giles (3) L vs.
Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11) W 2 14:07

Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 5 16:49

Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5) L vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4) W 4 07:41

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8) L 1 13:21

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (4) W 26:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 26:18

Andy Miles / David Giles (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:18

Chris Torres / Otis Mears (5) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (12) L 2 14:18

Cody Kichline / Rob Correia (11) W vs.
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (6) L 3 17:50

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:18

Ron Lewis / Mary Breen (7) L vs.
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (10) W 6 13:06

Val Cramer / Theresa Morgan (9) L vs.
Fred Rogers / Johnny Jones (8) W 1 18:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20