GTS

Updated 1:28am

Elimination 4

Aaron M // Terry vs.
Tanner // Tera 4 12:30:09

KJ // Roberts vs.
Carl P // Timmy 3 12:30:01

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KJ // Roberts
4
Ben // Jamie
Tanner // Tera
2
Judy // Mallory
Brandon R // Tj
4
James // Randy
Floyd // Gary
1
Aaron M // Terry
Bob P // Jackie
2
Jeremie // Shelley
Amy // Gary M
1
Carl P // Timmy
Chrissy // John
3
Julie // Savanna
Devin W // Tom Y
5
Brandon T // Loretta
KJ // Roberts
A
4
Tanner // Tera
Brandon R // Tj
B
1
Floyd // Gary
Jeremie // Shelley
C
4
Carl P // Timmy
Chrissy // John
D
2
Devin W // Tom Y
Tanner // Tera
E
1
Floyd // Gary
Carl P // Timmy
F
2
Devin W // Tom Y
Floyd // Gary
G
4
Devin W // Tom Y
Floyd // Gary
2
Devin W // Tom Y
Floyd // Gary
Ben // Jamie
1
Judy // Mallory
James // Randy
4
Aaron M // Terry
Bob P // Jackie
3
Amy // Gary M
Julie // Savanna
5
Brandon T // Loretta
Judy // Mallory
D
5
Chrissy // John
Aaron M // Terry
C
5
Jeremie // Shelley
Bob P // Jackie
B
1
Brandon R // Tj
Julie // Savanna
A
3
KJ // Roberts
Chrissy // John
5
Aaron M // Terry
Brandon R // Tj
3
KJ // Roberts
Aaron M // Terry
E
4
Tanner // Tera
KJ // Roberts
F
3
Carl P // Timmy
Tanner // Tera
3
KJ // Roberts
Tanner // Tera
G
5
Devin W // Tom Y
Devin W // Tom Y

1st

  Floyd // Gary

2nd

  Devin W // Tom Y

3rd

  Tanner // Tera

4th

  KJ // Roberts

7th

  Chrissy // John

  Brandon R // Tj

9th

  Judy // Mallory

  Jeremie // Shelley

  Bob P // Jackie

  Julie // Savanna

13th

   Ben // Jamie

  James // Randy

  Amy // Gary M

  Brandon T // Loretta

Final

Floyd // Gary W vs.
Devin W // Tom Y L 2 00:10

Elimination Final

Tanner // Tera L vs.
Devin W // Tom Y W 5 25:15

Elimination Semi-final

Tanner // Tera W vs.
KJ // Roberts L 3 06:32

Winners Final

Floyd // Gary W vs.
Devin W // Tom Y L 4 00:06

Elimination 3

Brandon R // Tj L vs.
KJ // Roberts W 3 19:27

Chrissy // John L vs.
Aaron M // Terry W 5 23:50

Winners Semi-finals

Carl P // Timmy L vs.
Devin W // Tom Y W 2 12:13

Tanner // Tera L vs.
Floyd // Gary W 1 17:22

Elimination 2

Aaron M // Terry W vs.
Jeremie // Shelley L 5 09:56

Bob P // Jackie L vs.
Brandon R // Tj W 1 14:44

Judy // Mallory L vs.
Chrissy // John W 5 14:23

Julie // Savanna L vs.
KJ // Roberts W 3 15:49

Elimination 1

Ben // Jamie L vs.
Judy // Mallory W 1 15:33

Bob P // Jackie W vs.
Amy // Gary M L 3 32:52

James // Randy L vs.
Aaron M // Terry W 4 12:12

Julie // Savanna W vs.
Brandon T // Loretta L 5 26:08

Winners 1

Brandon R // Tj L vs.
Floyd // Gary W 1 19:58

Chrissy // John L vs.
Devin W // Tom Y W 2 23:33

Jeremie // Shelley L vs.
Carl P // Timmy W 4 08:20

KJ // Roberts L vs.
Tanner // Tera W 4 13:07

Round 1

Amy // Gary M L vs.
Carl P // Timmy W 1 12:48

Bob P // Jackie L vs.
Jeremie // Shelley W 2 20:45

Brandon R // Tj W vs.
James // Randy L 4 10:30

Chrissy // John W vs.
Julie // Savanna L 3 25:30

Devin W // Tom Y W vs.
Brandon T // Loretta L 5 27:40

Floyd // Gary W vs.
Aaron M // Terry L 1 14:08

KJ // Roberts W vs.
Ben // Jamie L 4 10:07

Tanner // Tera W vs.
Judy // Mallory L 2 13:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20