Final - Match 2
Dustin Downs // Tevin L vs.
Lucas // Wayne W 2 19:40
Final
Lucas // Wayne L vs.
Dustin Downs // Tevin W 4 15:15
Elimination Final
Dustin Downs // Tevin W vs.
Beardman // Brandon Cutsinger L 3 11:36
Elimination Semi-final
Dustin Downs // Tevin W vs.
Big D // Bobby B L 5 17:32
Winners Final
Beardman // Brandon Cutsinger L vs.
Lucas // Wayne W 3 09:44
Elimination 6
Dustin Downs // Tevin W vs.
Scott Shelley // Stocker L 6 20:31
Tracy // Zach Lewis L vs.
Big D // Bobby B W 3 14:19
Elimination 5
Jason C // Skyler L vs.
Tracy // Zach Lewis W 6 07:21
Jim Glasscock // Norris L vs.
Dustin Downs // Tevin W 2 09:47
Winners Semi-finals
Big D // Bobby B L vs.
Beardman // Brandon Cutsinger W 1 12:39
Scott Shelley // Stocker L vs.
Lucas // Wayne W 1 15:14
Elimination 4
Chandler L // Kyle M L vs.
Tracy // Zach Lewis W 5 13:22
Jason C // Skyler W vs.
Corey L // JOSH L L 3 18:56
Roundtree // Ryan Hart L vs.
Jim Glasscock // Norris W 4 18:59
Tj Flener // Walt L vs.
Dustin Downs // Tevin W 6 13:48
Elimination 3
Dalton // Rob Riggle L vs.
Roundtree // Ryan Hart W 3 07:55
Jason C // Skyler W vs.
Austin W // Nick S L 5 18:00
Kelsey M // Trent Shields L vs.
Tj Flener // Walt W 6 09:15
Kenny F // Spencer S L vs.
Chandler L // Kyle M W 1 12:53
Winners 2
Beardman // Brandon Cutsinger W vs.
Jim Glasscock // Norris L 2 11:31
Big D // Bobby B W vs.
Dustin Downs // Tevin L 4 11:25
Lucas // Wayne W vs.
Corey L // JOSH L L 4 07:08
Scott Shelley // Stocker W vs.
Tracy // Zach Lewis L 2 18:32
Elimination 2
Bryce P // Ryan D L vs.
Kelsey M // Trent Shields W 3 14:43
Cmoonnnnn // Nick Keeney L vs.
Jason C // Skyler W 4 15:46
Dakota B // KATIE L vs.
Chandler L // Kyle M W 6 12:07
Dalton // Rob Riggle W vs.
Tanner L // Tee L 1 09:35
Dana D // Jess L vs.
Austin W // Nick S W 5 29:08
Denny Lutz // JJ L vs.
Tj Flener // Walt W 6 13:44
Kenny F // Spencer S W vs.
Brandon Stocker // Jordan L 2 14:05
Roundtree // Ryan Hart W vs.
Duck // Lay L 3 15:09
Elimination 1
Derek C // Rob M L vs.
Roundtree // Ryan Hart W 1 06:35
Kenny F // Spencer S W vs.
Jerry T // Scrub A Dub L 6 12:17
Winners 1
Austin W // Nick S L vs.
Beardman // Brandon Cutsinger W 4 15:18
Brandon Stocker // Jordan L vs.
Dustin Downs // Tevin W 5 12:22
Chandler L // Kyle M L vs.
Big D // Bobby B W 2 12:52
Jim Glasscock // Norris W vs.
Jason C // Skyler L 4 10:41
Kelsey M // Trent Shields L vs.
Tracy // Zach Lewis W 3 13:59
Lucas // Wayne W vs.
Duck // Lay L 2 15:46
Tanner L // Tee L vs.
Corey L // JOSH L W 6 09:48
Tj Flener // Walt L vs.
Scott Shelley // Stocker W 1 19:32
Round 1
Big D // Bobby B W vs.
Dalton // Rob Riggle L 2 16:49
Bryce P // Ryan D L vs.
Beardman // Brandon Cutsinger W 5 11:51
Derek C // Rob M L vs.
Brandon Stocker // Jordan W 6 09:11
Duck // Lay W vs.
Jerry T // Scrub A Dub L 1 08:56
Jim Glasscock // Norris W vs.
Denny Lutz // JJ L 3 10:53
Kelsey M // Trent Shields W vs.
Dana D // Jess L 4 11:40
Lucas // Wayne W vs.
Kenny F // Spencer S L 6 11:13
Roundtree // Ryan Hart L vs.
Dustin Downs // Tevin W 1 14:14
Scott Shelley // Stocker W vs.
Cmoonnnnn // Nick Keeney L 3 17:52
Tanner L // Tee W vs.
Dakota B // KATIE L 5 12:38