Final
Danny Williams (12) 21 W vs.
Ivan Escobar (10) 14 L Board 2 14:24
Elimination Final
Lucas Grasty (5) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (10) W Board 2 12:56
Elimination Semi-final
Alex Bellew (11) 11 L vs.
Lucas Grasty (5) 21 W Board 2 13:51
Winners Final
Danny Williams (12) 21 W vs.
Ivan Escobar (10) 10 L Board 3 15:23
Elimination 6
Brent Kimbrell (7) 19 L vs.
Alex Bellew (11) 21 W Board 2 18:16
Lucas Grasty (5) 21 W vs.
Randy Lowe (1) 19 L Board 1 20:39
Elimination 5
Brent Kimbrell (7) 21 W vs.
Johnny O (8) 20 L Board 4 23:05
Lucas Grasty (5) 21 W vs.
Nathan Lowe (3) 6 L Board 3 12:59
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Bellew (11) 6 L vs.
Ivan Escobar (10) 21 W Board 2 18:16
Randy Lowe (1) 6 L vs.
Danny Williams (12) 21 W Board 4 13:22
Elimination 4
Brent Kimbrell (7) 21 W vs.
Tony Clark (4) 10 L Board 5 14:52
Jar Locust (6) 19 L vs.
Johnny O (8) 21 W Board 1 15:24
Lucas Grasty (5) 21 W vs.
Shane Ledford (2) 4 L Board 4 12:44
Trey Ryder (9) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (3) 21 W Board 6 10:57
Elimination 3
Clint Kimbrell (13) 16 L vs.
Lucas Grasty (5) 21 W Board 5 13:16
Jar Locust (6) 21 W vs.
Randy Simpson (14) L Board 3 34:37
Justin French (17) 15 L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (7) 21 W Board 1 14:09
Trey Ryder (9) 14 W vs.
John Jamison (16) 21 L Board 3 14:37
Winners 2
Danny Williams (12) 21 W vs.
Tony Clark (4) 15 L Board 6 17:42
Ivan Escobar (10) 21 W vs.
Shane Ledford (2) 15 L Board 7 20:01
Nathan Lowe (3) 16 L vs.
Alex Bellew (11) 21 W Board 5 13:09
Randy Lowe (1) 21 W vs.
Johnny O (8) 13 L Board 4 13:54
Elimination 2
Adam Harris (19) 11 L vs.
Clint Kimbrell (13) 21 W Board 5 09:30
Alex Greenway (22) 16 L vs.
Lucas Grasty (5) 21 W Board 1 19:09
Billy Woodring (15) 17 L vs.
John Jamison (16) 21 W Board 2 14:44
Cotton Stevenson (20) 9 L vs.
Randy Simpson (14) 21 W Board 7 13:36
Justin French (17) 21 W vs.
Vance Moore (18) 16 L Board 3 16:50
Matt Ford (21) 17 L vs.
Jar Locust (6) 21 W Board 4 21:27
Ron Oberski (26) 12 L vs.
Trey Ryder (9) 21 W Board 2 12:38
Sarah Moone (24) 8 L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (7) 21 W Board 8 12:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Matt Ford (21) W 22:49
(bye) (30) L vs.
Adam Harris (19) W 22:24
(bye) (32) L vs.
Justin French (17) W 25:10
Alex Greenway (22) 21 W vs.
Stan Ledford (27) 9 L Board 1 10:58
Billy Woodring (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:29
Cotton Stevenson (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:55
Ron Oberski (26) 21 W vs.
Tanner Hall (23) L Board 7 08:44
Sarah Moone (24) 21 W vs.
Shelby Johnson (25) 11 L Board 8 12:53
Winners 1
Alex Bellew (11) 21 W vs.
Jar Locust (6) 7 L Board 6 08:25
Brent Kimbrell (7) 1 L vs.
Ivan Escobar (10) 21 W Board 4 11:01
Clint Kimbrell (13) 10 L vs.
Tony Clark (4) 21 W Board 8 12:33
Lucas Grasty (5) 10 L vs.
Danny Williams (12) 21 W Board 5 15:44
Nathan Lowe (3) 21 W vs.
Randy Simpson (14) 2 L Board 7 13:18
Randy Lowe (1) 21 W vs.
John Jamison (16) 12 L Board 2 20:13
Trey Ryder (9) 10 L vs.
Johnny O (8) 21 W Board 3 20:49
Vance Moore (18) 3 L vs.
Shane Ledford (2) 21 W Board 6 16:33
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Clark (4) W 08:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Shane Ledford (2) W 08:42
Adam Harris (19) 6 L vs.
Randy Simpson (14) 21 W Board 1 13:32
Alex Bellew (11) 21 W vs.
Alex Greenway (22) 1 L Board 2 07:45
Billy Woodring (15) 19 L vs.
Vance Moore (18) 21 W Board 3 24:16
Brent Kimbrell (7) 21 W vs.
Ron Oberski (26) 2 L Board 4 19:53
Clint Kimbrell (13) 21 W vs.
Cotton Stevenson (20) 18 L Board 5 15:23
Justin French (17) 7 L vs.
John Jamison (16) 21 W Board 6 15:30
Lucas Grasty (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:42
Matt Ford (21) 7 L vs.
Danny Williams (12) 21 W Board 7 12:59
Nathan Lowe (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:42
Randy Lowe (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:42
Shelby Johnson (25) 2 L vs.
Johnny O (8) 21 W Board 8 08:28
Stan Ledford (27) 3 L vs.
Jar Locust (6) 21 W Board 2 09:15
Tanner Hall (23) 4 L vs.
Ivan Escobar (10) 21 W Board 8 07:16
Trey Ryder (9) 21 W vs.
Sarah Moone (24) 16 L Board 1 12:45