Final
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (2) W vs.
Tom Bobo / Chuckie Love (12) L Board 2 38:21
Elimination Final
Travis Jordan / Mike Juarez (9) L vs.
Tom Bobo / Chuckie Love (12) W Board 3 16:56
Elimination Semi-final
Travis Jordan / Mike Juarez (9) W vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) L Board 5 17:42
Winners Final
Tom Bobo / Chuckie Love (12) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (2) W Board 1 31:56
Elimination 4
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (6) L Board 6 12:14
Rick Mayes / Quinn (10) L vs.
Travis Jordan / Mike Juarez (9) W Board 4 17:55
Elimination 3
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (3) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W Board 9 20:37
Rick Mayes / Quinn (10) W vs.
Christine Papcke / Mike Pfaff (5) L Board 2 18:25
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (6) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (2) W Board 4 21:19
Travis Jordan / Mike Juarez (9) L vs.
Tom Bobo / Chuckie Love (12) W Board 9 16:56
Elimination 2
Adam Hissner / Brandon Corwin (15) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W Board 1 15:53
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (8) L vs.
Rick Mayes / Quinn (10) W Board 6 16:55
Christine Papcke / Mike Pfaff (5) W vs.
Chris Meek / Andrew Brooks (14) L Board 2 11:08
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (3) W vs.
Austin Mayberry / Justin Cruse (13) L Board 8 23:51
Elimination 1
Christine Papcke / Mike Pfaff (5) W vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (4) L Board 9 15:59
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (3) W vs.
Troy Latimer/Jamie McElravey (11) L Board 4 17:08
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (7) L vs.
Adam Hissner / Brandon Corwin (15) W Board 5 08:30
Spencer Robbins / Cory McDaniel (16) L vs.
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (8) W Board 1 14:16
Winners 1
Chris Meek / Andrew Brooks (14) L vs.
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (6) W Board 7 16:12
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) L vs.
Travis Jordan / Mike Juarez (9) W Board 6 21:13
Rick Mayes / Quinn (10) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (2) W Board 10 16:54
Tom Bobo / Chuckie Love (12) W vs.
Austin Mayberry / Justin Cruse (13) L Board 2 12:59
Round 1
Adam Hissner / Brandon Corwin (15) L vs.
Jay Dotson / Sean Short (2) W Board 3 30:09
Austin Mayberry / Justin Cruse (13) W vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (4) L Board 6 20:11
Christine Papcke / Mike Pfaff (5) L vs.
Tom Bobo / Chuckie Love (12) W Board 4 08:15
Darrell Haag / Dave Morse (3) L vs.
Chris Meek / Andrew Brooks (14) W Board 5 23:19
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Spencer Robbins / Cory McDaniel (16) L Board 10 11:49
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (7) L vs.
Rick Mayes / Quinn (10) W Board 9 16:04
Travis Jordan / Mike Juarez (9) W vs.
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (8) L Board 7 19:34
Troy Latimer/Jamie McElravey (11) L vs.
Dennis Posey / Ted Wiley (6) W Board 8 15:30