Final
Alex Oliver (22) 21 W vs.
Mike Miles (15) 7 L 1 12:37
Elimination Final
Mike Miles (15) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (16) 9 L 1 13:41
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Minton (7) 10 L vs.
Mike Miles (15) 21 W 1 11:25
Winners Final
Charlie Kase (16) 2 L vs.
Alex Oliver (22) 21 W 2 08:19
Elimination 6
Mike Miles (15) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (13) 7 L 1 11:07
Zach Schadler (9) 5 L vs.
Blake Minton (7) 21 W 2 06:41
Elimination 5
Carl Pohl (12) 15 L vs.
Zach Schadler (9) 21 W 2 19:16
Mike Miles (15) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd (1) 20 L 1 31:12
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Oliver (22) 21 W vs.
Blake Minton (7) 20 L 3 16:43
Charlie Kase (16) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (13) 18 L 3 15:52
Elimination 4
Denny Elliott (21) 13 L vs.
Zach Schadler (9) 21 W 3 16:56
Jeff Shepherd (1) 21 W vs.
Craig Waddell (3) L 1 10:51
Marcus Chalcraft (11) L vs.
Mike Miles (15) 21 W 2 07:52
Mike Howard (17) 11 L vs.
Carl Pohl (12) 21 W 2 15:34
Elimination 3
Denny Elliott (21) 21 W vs.
Brad Wright (19) 5 L 1 08:45
Mike Howard (17) 21 W vs.
Randy Seibert (10) 11 L 2 17:07
Skyler James (4) 8 L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (11) 21 W 3 19:11
Wayne Howard (8) 9 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd (1) 21 W 1 08:08
Winners 2
Blake Minton (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Miles (15) 10 L 1 16:12
Carl Pohl (12) 19 L vs.
Troy Catlin (13) 21 W 2 17:17
Charlie Kase (16) 21 W vs.
Zach Schadler (9) 15 L 3 18:27
Craig Waddell (3) 7 L vs.
Alex Oliver (22) 21 W 1 10:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wayne Howard (8) W 19:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Seibert (10) W 48:55
Chad Schwartz (20) 16 L vs.
Brad Wright (19) 21 W 1 12:03
Denny Elliott (21) 21 W vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) 20 L 3 19:34
Johnny Crotty (14) 13 L vs.
Skyler James (4) 21 W 1 32:47
Karen English (18) 8 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd (1) 21 W 2 18:21
Marcus Chalcraft (11) 21 W vs.
Danny Griffen (5) 4 L 3 20:36
Mike Howard (17) 21 W vs.
Tim Herr (2) 13 L 2 12:45
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 02:02
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 02:02
(bye) (28) L vs.
Denny Elliott (21) W 27:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
Johnny Crotty (14) W 09:03
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Howard (17) W 19:48
Chad Schwartz (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:47
Karen English (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:13
Marcus Chalcraft (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 18:33
Winners 1
Alex Oliver (22) 21 W vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) 10 L 1 10:50
Blake Minton (7) 21 W vs.
Randy Seibert (10) 12 L 2 19:54
Craig Waddell (3) 21 W vs.
Brad Wright (19) 10 L 3 12:20
Danny Griffen (5) 2 L vs.
Carl Pohl (12) 21 W 1 15:17
Jeff Shepherd (1) 17 L vs.
Charlie Kase (16) 21 W 3 27:17
Mike Miles (15) 21 W vs.
Tim Herr (2) 4 L 2 11:42
Troy Catlin (13) 21 W vs.
Skyler James (4) L 1 10:30
Zach Schadler (9) 21 W vs.
Wayne Howard (8) 17 L 2 18:39
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Seibert (10) W 02:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wayne Howard (8) W 02:01
(bye) (27) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (6) W 02:01
(bye) (29) L vs.
Skyler James (4) W 02:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tim Herr (2) W 02:01
Blake Minton (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 02:01
Brad Wright (19) 21 W vs.
Johnny Crotty (14) L 2 05:25
Craig Waddell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:01
Danny Griffen (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:01
Denny Elliott (21) 16 L vs.
Carl Pohl (12) 21 W 1 23:21
Jeff Shepherd (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:01
Marcus Chalcraft (11) 18 L vs.
Alex Oliver (22) 21 W 3 14:30
Mike Howard (17) L vs.
Charlie Kase (16) 21 W 2 10:40
Mike Miles (15) 21 W vs.
Karen English (18) 8 L 3 11:37
Troy Catlin (13) 21 W vs.
Chad Schwartz (20) 2 L 2 08:47
Zach Schadler (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 02:01