Final - Match 2
Steven Ochoa (14) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 6 10:36
Final
Terry Mathis (2) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (14) W 5 00:07
Elimination Final
Steven Ochoa (14) W vs.
Ken Jones (12) L 7 26:55
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Link (20) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (14) W 6 15:45
Winners Final
Ken Jones (12) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 6 20:44
Elimination 6
Jeff Link (20) W vs.
Josh Lunsford (22) L 7 23:52
Steven Ochoa (14) W vs.
Jessica Dover (9) L 6 13:46
Elimination 5
Eric Daugherty (16) L vs.
Jeff Link (20) W 7 13:49
Steve Mullis (7) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (14) W 5 24:47
Winners Semi-finals
Jessica Dover (9) L vs.
Ken Jones (12) W 6 17:37
Josh Lunsford (22) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 2 20:25
Elimination 4
Blake Demale (11) L vs.
Steve Mullis (7) W 5 21:31
Eric Daugherty (16) W vs.
Chris Cooper (13) L 7 19:59
Jeff Link (20) W vs.
Brian Jones (1) L 5 20:48
Matt Ranek (17) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (14) W 7 15:49
Elimination 3
Eric Daugherty (16) W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) L 9 24:58
Justin Cruse (6) L vs.
Jeff Link (20) W 9 15:26
Matt Hall (4) L vs.
Blake Demale (11) W 5 21:11
Steve Allensworth (23) L vs.
Matt Ranek (17) W 8 11:23
Winners 2
Brian Jones (1) L vs.
Jessica Dover (9) W 6 18:04
Ken Jones (12) W vs.
Chris Cooper (13) L 3 21:52
Steve Mullis (7) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 7 33:15
Steven Ochoa (14) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (22) W 4 16:52
Elimination 2
Blake Demale (11) W vs.
Thomas Fulton (5) L 2 26:26
Eric Daugherty (16) W vs.
Nich Renovitz (18) L 6 10:59
Grant Becwar (24) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) W 8 22:49
Jeff Link (20) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L 2 13:42
Mark Spiegel (19) L vs.
Matt Hall (4) W 6 19:16
Steve Allensworth (23) W vs.
Brett Holland (8) L 5 14:29
Tap Powell (15) L vs.
Matt Ranek (17) W 1 29:16
Wesley Pare (21) L vs.
Justin Cruse (6) W 9 17:18
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (23) W 49:24
(bye) (28) L vs.
Wesley Pare (21) W 49:52
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mark Spiegel (19) W 44:35
(bye) (32) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (16) W 55:38
Blake Demale (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 47:55
Grant Becwar (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 47:09
Jeff Link (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 50:23
Tap Powell (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:58
Winners 1
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
Matt Ranek (17) L 1 14:01
Chris Cooper (13) W vs.
Matt Hall (4) L 1 54:18
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (14) W 7 06:58
Jessica Dover (9) W vs.
Brett Holland (8) L 5 15:52
Josh Lunsford (22) W vs.
Justin Cruse (6) L 4 11:46
Nich Renovitz (18) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 6 12:48
Steve Mullis (7) W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) L 8 20:48
Thomas Fulton (5) L vs.
Ken Jones (12) W 3 19:03
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brett Holland (8) W 34:41
(bye) (27) L vs.
Justin Cruse (6) W 34:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Hall (4) W 34:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 34:42
Blake Demale (11) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (22) W 6 12:31
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:41
Chris Cooper (13) W vs.
Jeff Link (20) L 2 15:06
Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:41
Jessica Dover (9) W vs.
Grant Becwar (24) L 4 12:25
Mark Spiegel (19) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (14) W 5 09:02
Matt Ranek (17) W vs.
Eric Daugherty (16) L 9 19:58
Steve Allensworth (23) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (10) W 3 14:27
Steve Mullis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:41
Tap Powell (15) L vs.
Nich Renovitz (18) W 8 13:06
Thomas Fulton (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:41
Wesley Pare (21) L vs.
Ken Jones (12) W 1 14:43