Final
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) L Board 2 24:19
Elimination Final
Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Reese Giffe (7) L Board 2 15:12
Elimination Semi-final
Jerett Scott (4) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 2 00:07
Winners Final
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Reese Giffe (7) L Board 2 21:08
Elimination 8
Kevin Turner (9) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 4 15:04
Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 3 20:59
Elimination 7
Jacob Shea (12) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 3 28:25
Trevor Toseland (18) L vs.
Kevin Turner (9) W Board 2 13:12
Winners Semi-finals
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jerett Scott (4) L Board 1 06:57
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Reese Giffe (7) W Board 1 16:04
Elimination 6
Danny Rich (10) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 3 17:31
Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
James Mullins (6) L Board 1 09:57
Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Matt Martin (8) L Board 4 13:53
Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Seth Draine (15) L Board 2 18:41
Elimination 5
Dalton Owens (2) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W Board 3 20:08
Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
Kameron Street (19) L Board 2 09:02
Paige Martin (11) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 4 15:08
Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) L Board 2 10:21
Winners 3
Jacob Shea (12) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 4 24:45
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Matt Martin (8) L Board 3 16:07
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Seth Draine (15) L Board 1 16:19
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
James Mullins (6) L Board 1 18:10
Elimination 4
Alvin Parker (24) L vs.
Paige Martin (11) W Board 3 23:13
Chad Page (22) L vs.
Kevin Turner (9) W Board 2 10:13
Jill Parker (23) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (5) W Board 4 17:34
Kameron Street (19) W vs.
Skip Foster (16) L Board 3 06:12
Leroy Cooper (28) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W Board 1 12:38
Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) L Board 1 08:45
Todd Knois (29) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W Board 2 19:50
Trevor Toseland (18) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (13) L Board 4 14:39
Elimination 3
Brain Weber (21) L vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) W Board 4 14:29
Chris Hale (31) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W Board 1 06:47
Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W Board 3 11:55
Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Alvin Parker (24) W Board 1 09:50
Jill Parker (23) W vs.
Keith Davis (26) L Board 2 14:33
Kameron Street (19) W vs.
Derek Davis (30) L Board 1 14:00
Michael Davis (27) L vs.
Chad Page (22) W Board 3 11:29
Todd Knois (29) W vs.
Joe Reese (20) L Board 2 11:49
Winners 2
Dalton Jacobs (13) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 2 10:36
Derrick Esmond (5) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 1 12:13
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Skip Foster (16) L Board 1 08:38
Kevin Turner (9) L vs.
Matt Martin (8) W Board 4 11:46
Paige Martin (11) L vs.
James Mullins (6) W Board 2 15:52
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Danny Rich (10) L Board 2 06:42
Seth Draine (15) W vs.
Dalton Owens (2) L Board 4 11:48
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) L Board 3 25:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Todd Knois (29) W 34:36
(bye) (37) L vs.
Michael Davis (27) W 43:23
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jack Rye (25) W 19:45
(bye) (41) L vs.
Jill Parker (23) W 09:52
(bye) (43) L vs.
Brain Weber (21) W 43:11
(bye) (45) L vs.
Kameron Street (19) W 20:55
(bye) (47) L vs.
Gary Marlin (17) W 04:12
(bye) (49) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 47:58
(bye) (51) L vs.
Joe Reese (20) W 29:07
(bye) (53) L vs.
Chad Page (22) W 57:05
(bye) (55) L vs.
Alvin Parker (24) W 56:23
(bye) (57) L vs.
Keith Davis (26) W 10:18
(bye) (59) L vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) W 57:26
(bye) (61) L vs.
Derek Davis (30) W 45:54
(bye) (63) L vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) W 14:35
Blake Tansil (32) L vs.
Chris Hale (31) W Board 3 11:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 00:38
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 00:39
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 00:38
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 00:39
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 00:39
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 00:38
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 00:38
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 00:38
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 00:39
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 00:37
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 00:36
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 00:39
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 00:38
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 00:39
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 00:39
(bye) (64) L vs.
Blake Tansil (32) W 16:10
Winners 1
Brain Weber (21) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W Board 2 23:19
Chris Hale (31) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W Board 3 07:54
Dalton Jacobs (13) W vs.
Joe Reese (20) L Board 3 10:46
Derrick Esmond (5) W vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) L Board 3 09:21
Gary Marlin (17) L vs.
Skip Foster (16) W Board 2 20:44
Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Matt Martin (8) W Board 2 18:47
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Taylor Cathey (33) L Board 4 17:26
Jill Parker (23) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W Board 1 13:08
Kameron Street (19) L vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) W Board 4 19:01
Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
Alvin Parker (24) L Board 1 12:39
Michael Davis (27) L vs.
James Mullins (6) W Board 1 08:44
Paige Martin (11) W vs.
Chad Page (22) L Board 4 11:04
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
Keith Davis (26) L Board 3 08:34
Seth Draine (15) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) L Board 3 18:48
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Derek Davis (30) L Board 4 24:54
Todd Knois (29) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W Board 1 18:01
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Derek Davis (30) W 00:34
(bye) (37) L vs.
Leroy Cooper (28) W 00:34
(bye) (39) L vs.
Keith Davis (26) W 00:34
(bye) (41) L vs.
Alvin Parker (24) W 00:34
(bye) (43) L vs.
Chad Page (22) W 00:36
(bye) (45) L vs.
Joe Reese (20) W 00:35
(bye) (47) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (18) W 00:35
(bye) (49) L vs.
Skip Foster (16) W 00:34
(bye) (51) L vs.
Daniel Buthhardt (14) W 00:36
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jacob Shea (12) W 00:35
(bye) (55) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W 00:35
(bye) (57) L vs.
Matt Martin (8) W 00:34
(bye) (59) L vs.
James Mullins (6) W 00:34
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W 00:35
(bye) (63) L vs.
Dalton Owens (2) W 00:35
Brain Weber (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 00:35
Chris Hale (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 00:35
Dalton Jacobs (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 00:35
Derrick Esmond (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 00:35
Gary Marlin (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 00:36
Jack Rye (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 00:35
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 00:34
Jill Parker (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 00:34
Kameron Street (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 00:35
Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 00:34
Michael Davis (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 00:35
Paige Martin (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 00:36
Reese Giffe (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 00:35
Seth Draine (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 00:34
Taylor Cathey (33) W vs.
Blake Tansil (32) L Board 1 15:25
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 00:35
Todd Knois (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 00:34